Greenwood Elementary - 4th Grade
Mr. Hadrian Obadiah Tipka
Abraham, Anais Maisie (Siblings Alex in Kindergarten & Arthur in 4th Grade)
Arnold, Wyatt Severus (Sibling Primrose in 4th Grade)
Baskett, Wilder Nicholas (Siblings Sawyer in 3rd Grade & Eli at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
Bruce, Matthew Yannick nn Matty
Bywater, Eliana Araminta (Siblings Henry in Kindergarten & Olivia at The Learning Tree Preschool Moon Room)
Cagney, Oleana Liliane (Siblings Harper in 3rd Grade & Presley at First Steps Preschool Dolphin Room)
Craft, Riley Justus (Sibling Calla in 3rd Grade)
Dee, Nathaniel Archer (Siblings Juno at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room & Thea at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room)
Ewing, Gabriella Love (Sibling Kenzie in 4th Grade)
Figueroa, Finley Louisa
Huff, Penn Wystan
Labonte, Hendrix Baker (Siblings Ellie in 4th Grade & Julian at The Learning Tree Preschool Jungle Room)
McIntosh, Livia Maeve (Siblings Evan in 4th Grade, Averie at Century Middle 7th Grade, & NAME at Grandview East 10th Grade)
Miranda, Hayden Minnie
Nash, Easton Waldo (Sibling Billie in 3rd Grade)
Pennington, Arabella Piper (Siblings Marlowe and Orion in 5th Grade & Audree at Century Middle 8th Grade)
Perez, Laszlo Richard
Short, Luther Mark
Ward, Ava Margaret (Siblings Charlie in 5th Grade & Alexa at Century Middle 7th Grade)
Whitney, Maren Maelys (Siblings Kellen in 4th Grade, Rhodes at Century Middle 6th Grade, & Cyrus in 8th Grade)
Wong, Rafferty Peter
Miss Cecilia Vida Tomassoni
Alford, Pierce Sullivan
Archeron, Amelie Willa (Siblings Penelope in 3rd Grade & Esme at The Learning Tree Preschool Moon Room)
Beals, Kayden Bronx (Siblings Sidney in 3rd Grade, Ky in 5th Grade, & Paisley at First Steps Preschool Dolphin Room)
Brickley, Atticus Jaxton (Siblings Jade in 3rd Grade & Elodie at The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
Buchanan, Valencia Libi (Siblings Rosalie in 3rd Grade, Matilda at Century Middle 6th Grade, Juliette in 8th Grade, & NAME at Grandview West 11th Grade)
Byers, Arden Evangeline
Foss, Calvin Zachariah (Siblings Charlie in Kindergarten & Ronan in 4th Grade)
Hartman, Dashiell Francis nn Dash
Henry, Xander Bear (Sibling Vivian in 4th Grade)
Hogan, Electra Ashlyn
Hull, Ottilie Leonora (Siblings Leo in 4th Grade, Monroe at Century Middle 6th Grade, & Ivy at Century Middle 8th Grade)
Kallis, Rowan Dexter (Siblings Lysander in Kindergarten & Violet at The Learning Tree Preschool Moon Room)
Kritikos, Linnea Adele (Siblings Lucia in Kindergarten & Eliana at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room)
Luna, Analia Annabel
Lynn, Declan Arrow (Sibling Ellis in 3rd Grade)
Maynard, Liliana Cassia (Siblings Kylie in 4th Grade, Kolten at Century Middle 7th Grade, & NAME at Grandview East 10th Grade)
Middleton, Archer Eben nn Archie (Siblings Evelyn, Elliott, and Eloise in 2nd Grade)
Mooney, Cressida Louisa nn Cress
Richard, Slater Ruben (Siblings Piper in 5th Grade & Jackson at Century Middle 7th Grade)
Sykes, Juliette Eloise (Sibling Grace in 4th Grade)
Ms. Vivienne Viveca Urdahl
Ayers, Ellington Cato (Sibling Quinlan in 4th Grade)
Batson, Caylee Magnolia (Sibling Flora in 4th Grade & Arabelle at The Learning Tree Preschool Jungle Room)
Baylor, Holden Teton (Siblings Theodore in 3rd Grade & August at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room)
Dominguez, Owen McCoy
Dunn, Clover Liluri (Siblings Verity in 5th Grade & Prescott at Century Middle 7th Grade)
Edgell, Zayden Desmond (Siblings Miles in 3rd Grade & Luca at First Steps Preschool Dolphin Room)
Foreman, Giles Ansel
Kramer, Kylo Nathan (Siblings Maverick in 4th Grade, Ryder at Century Middle 6th Grade, & Beckett in 8th Grade)
Lamb, Esmeralda Lilias (Siblings Cornelia in Kindergarten & Adelaide in 4th Grade)
Mack, Lucas Zeppelin
Mendoza, Paxton Malcolm (Siblings Orson in Kindergarten & Ivy in 4th Grade)
Montgomery, Eulalia Pearl
Morgan, Ruby Alexandra (Siblings Sawyer in 5th Grade & Lila at Century Middle 7th Grade)
Ramberg, Seraphina Tiernan (Siblings Cecily in Kindergarten & Archer in 4th Grade)
Reid, Asa Brooks
Rice, Sayer Dominick (Siblings Zeke in 4th Grade, August at Century Middle 7th Grade, & NAME at Grandview East 10th Grade)
Rodgers, Verity Ella (Siblings Cleo in 4th Grade, Edie at Century Middle 6th Grade, & Wilma in 8th Grade)
Roman, Mirabella Eve
Skuse, Rhys Nathaniel (Siblings Cian in 3rd Grade & Iris at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
Weeks, Juliet Alessandra (Sibling Rowan in 4th Grade)
Workman, Weston Bowie (Siblings Flynn in 4th Grade, Rafferty at Century Middle 6th Grade, & Maisie in 8th Grade)