HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE
INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)
Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH / [name_f]Bria[/name_f] [name_f]Gretchen[/name_f]
— BANFILL / [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
— BAVIS / [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Olivia[/name_f]
— BAXLEY / [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u]
— BERMINGHAM / [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] Keatom
— EDWIN / [name_m]Buck[/name_m] [name_m]Kian[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
— KAMBER / [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_m]Aston[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
Peanut Room
Mrs. EDGLEY / [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] [name_f]Bryony[/name_f]
— BATEMAN / [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] [name_f]Alina[/name_f] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
— DAY /Quentin [name_u]Kyler[/name_u]
— ECCLESTON / [name_u]Lark[/name_u] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
— EGGER / [name_f]Keziah[/name_f] [name_u]Finley[/name_u]
— KAY / [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m]
TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)
Summer Room
Miss BEAMER / [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_u]Emry[/name_u]
— ANGWIN / [name_m]Bart[/name_m] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u]
— BANFILL / [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
— CALHOUN / [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_u]Hero[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— IBSALLE / [name_m]Magnus[/name_m] [name_u]Oak[/name_u]
— JENNETTE / [name_f]Ferelith[/name_f] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
— MALICH / [name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_m]Banyan[/name_m]
— UMLAUF / [name_f]Betsy[/name_f] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]
Winter Room
Ms. JASMIN / [name_f]Millie[/name_f] [name_f]Bianca[/name_f]
— DEE / [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Nixie[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
— DOLLAR / [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u]
— EDDY / [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] [name_f]Saoirse[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
— FELCH / [name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_m]Hawk[/name_m]
— JANVRIN / [name_f]Callista[/name_f] [name_f]Luna[/name_f]
— LAKIN / [name_f]Melody[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f]
— LAMBROS / [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_m]Fiero[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON / [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] [name_f]Angelica[/name_f]
— BATCHELDER / [name_m]Martin[/name_m] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m]
— BEGLEY / [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
— CARDY / [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u]
— DEARBORN / [name_m]Clive[/name_m] Adiar
— EDWIN / [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
— GAGNON / [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] [name_f]Vienna[/name_f]
— GOGA / [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_m]Ward[/name_m] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— KANAS / [name_u]Simone[/name_u] [name_u]Arden[/name_u]
Spring Room
Miss JETER / [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] McKenna
— JACQUET / [name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m]
— THORESEN / [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f]
— THRANE / [name_u]Dale[/name_u] [name_m]Weston[/name_m] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
— URICH / [name_f]Celine[/name_f] [name_f]Galatea[/name_f] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— VATTER / [name_m]Buster[/name_m] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u]