Create A School District - ISD 123 | Happy Trails Daycare

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE
Infant Rooms

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Bria[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] Utesch
– [name_u]Brixton[/name_u] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] Banfill
– [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] Bavis
– [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
– [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] Bermingham
– [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
– [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgley
– [name_f]Alina[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] Bateman
– [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
– [name_u]Lark[/name_u] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] ccleston
– [name_u]Finley[/name_u] [name_f]Keziah[/name_f] Egger
– [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]


TODDLER ROOMS

Summer Room
Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
– [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Jeb[/name_m] Angwin
– [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill
– [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m]
– [name_u]Brett[/name_u] [name_u]Mason[/name_u] Ibsalle
– [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
– [name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] Malich
– [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
– [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
– [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] Dollar
– [name_u]Romilly[/name_u] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
– [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Felch
– [name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_f]Callista[/name_f] Janvrin
– [name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Miley[/name_f] Lakin
– [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u] Lambros

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton
– [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_u]Nat[/name_u] Batchelder
– [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] Begley
– [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] Cardy
– [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Dearborn
– [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
– [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_f]Amoret[/name_f] Gagnon
– [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] Goga
– [name_u]Arden[/name_u] [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] McKenna [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
– [name_f]Reina[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
– [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] Thoresen
– [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Dale[/name_u] Thrane
– [name_f]Celine[/name_f] [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] Urich
– [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] Vatter

Infant Rooms (6 weeks - 1 year)
Acorn Room
Miss. [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] Utesch “[name_f]Millie[/name_f]”
~ BANFILL, [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] “[name_u]Luca[/name_u]” [sibling ([name_u]Hollis[/name_u]) in HT Daycare]
~ BAVIS, [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f] “[name_f]Libby[/name_f]”
~ BAXLEY, [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f]
~ BERMINGHAM, [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Keaton[/name_u]
~ EDWIN, [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [siblings ([name_f]Hallie[/name_f]) in HT Daycare and ([name_f]Rhea[/name_f]) in LT Preschool]
~ KAMBER, [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] [sibling ([name_f]Cleo[/name_f]) in FS Preschool]

Miss. Utesch’s class:
[name_u]Luca[/name_u], [name_f]Libby[/name_f], [name_f]Ivy[/name_f], [name_u]August[/name_u], [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] & [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f]

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] [name_f]Corisande[/name_f] Edgley
~ BATEMAN, [name_u]Shea[/name_u] [name_f]Tawny[/name_f] [sibling ([name_f]Kenna[/name_f]) in FS Pre-K]
~ DAY, [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
~ ECCLESTON, [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] “[name_f]Calli[/name_f]” [sibling ([name_f]Verity[/name_f]) in FS Pre-K]
~ EGGER, [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Jessica[/name_f]
~ KAY, [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_u]Jesse[/name_u]

Mrs. Edgley’s class:
[name_u]Shea[/name_u], [name_u]Noah[/name_u], [name_f]Calli[/name_f], [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] & [name_m]Ethan[/name_m]

Toddler Rooms (1 - 3 years)
[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss. [name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
~ ANGWIN, [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_u]Casey[/name_u]
~ BANFILL, [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] [sibling ([name_u]Luca[/name_u]) in HT Daycare]
~ CALHOUN, [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] “[name_f]Bella[/name_f]” [sibling ([name_u]Brady[/name_u]) in OLE 1st Grade]
~ IBSALLE, [name_m]Louis[/name_m] [name_u]Mason[/name_u]
~ JENNETTE, [name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f] [name_f]Ferelith[/name_f] “[name_f]Ellie[/name_f]” [siblings ([name_u]Jules[/name_u]) in FS Pre-K and ([name_f]Sophie[/name_f]) in GE Kindergarten]
~ MALICH, [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] [name_m]Richard[/name_m] “[name_m]Greg[/name_m]”
~ UMLAUF, [name_f]Betsy[/name_f] [name_u]Camden[/name_u]

Miss. [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]’s class:
[name_u]Spencer[/name_u], [name_u]Hollis[/name_u], [name_f]Bella[/name_f], [name_m]Louis[/name_m], [name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f], [name_m]Greg[/name_m] & [name_f]Betsy[/name_f]

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f] “[name_f]Lilly[/name_f]”
~ DEE, [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] “[name_f]Gwen[/name_f]” [siblings ([name_f]Thea[/name_f]) in LT Pre-K and ([name_m]Archie[/name_m]) in GE 1st Grade]
~ DOLLAR, [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]Felix[/name_m]
~ EDDY, [name_u]Romilly[/name_u] [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] “[name_f]Milly[/name_f]” [sibling ([name_f]Nora[/name_f]) in FS Preschool]
~ FELCH, [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_m]Rhaegar[/name_m]
~ JANVRIN, [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Amaris[/name_f]
~ LAKIN, [name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Desiree[/name_f]
~ LAMBROS, [name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [sibling ([name_f]Audrina[/name_f]) in FS Preschool]

Ms. [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]’s class:
[name_f]Gwen[/name_f], [name_u]Jude[/name_u], [name_f]Milly[/name_f], [name_u]Milo[/name_u], [name_f]Luna[/name_f], [name_f]Summer[/name_f] & [name_m]Jorah[/name_m]

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] Daughton
~ BATCHELDER, [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_m]Martin[/name_m] “[name_u]Sam[/name_u]”
~ BEGLEY, [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] [siblings ([name_f]Brianna[/name_f]) in LT Pre-K and ([name_m]Wes[/name_m]) in ME 1st Grade]
~ CARDY, [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Samantha[/name_f]
~ DEARBORN, [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Wylie[/name_u]
~ EDWIN, [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [siblings ([name_m]Jacob[/name_m]) in HT Daycare and ([name_f]Rhea[/name_f]) in LT Preschool]
~ GAGNON, [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u]
~ GOGA, [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] [sibling ([name_f]Sabrina[/name_f]) in LT Preschool]
~ KANAS, [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Simone[/name_u]

Mrs. Daughton’s class:
[name_u]Sam[/name_u], [name_u]Hollis[/name_u], [name_f]Amelie[/name_f], [name_u]Keegan[/name_u], [name_f]Hallie[/name_f], [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f], [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] & [name_f]Eliza[/name_f]

Spring Room
Miss. [name_u]Alex[/name_u] [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
~ JACQUET, [name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u]
~ THORESEN, [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Candice[/name_f]
~ THRANE, [name_u]Michael[/name_u] [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [sibling ([name_u]Alex[/name_u]) in FS Preschool]
~ URICH, [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [name_f]Tinsley[/name_f] “[name_f]Millie[/name_f]” [sibling ([name_u]Max[/name_u]) in LT Preschool]
~ VATTER, [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_u]Braxton[/name_u]

Miss. [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]’s class:
[name_f]Amara[/name_f], [name_f]Rosie[/name_f], [name_u]Michael[/name_u], [name_f]Millie[/name_f] & [name_u]Ellis[/name_u]

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEAR)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Gretchen[/name_f] Utesch
— [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] Banfill (sibling to [name_u]Hollis[/name_u])
— [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] Bavis
— [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
— [name_u]August[/name_u] “[name_u]Gus[/name_u]” Bermingham
— [name_m]Buck[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (sibling to [name_f]Branna[/name_f])
— [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] Edgley
— [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] Bateman
— [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
— [name_f]Brynlee[/name_f] Eccleston
— [name_f]Keziah[/name_f] Egger
— [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
— [name_m]Jeb[/name_m] Angwin
— [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill (sibling to [name_u]Bridger[/name_u])
— [name_u]Hero[/name_u] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m]
— [name_u]Mason[/name_u] Ibsalle
— [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
— [name_u]Toby[/name_u] Malich
— [name_u]Camden[/name_u] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
— [name_f]Nixie[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
— [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] Dollar
— [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
— [name_m]Rhaegar[/name_m] Felch
— [name_f]Luna[/name_f] Janvrin
— [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] Lakin
— [name_m]Aksel[/name_m] Lambros

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Lilith[/name_f] “[name_f]Lily[/name_f]” Daughton
— [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] “[name_u]Sam[/name_u]” Batchelder
— [name_u]Lucky[/name_u] Begley
— [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] “[name_u]Sammie[/name_u]” Cardy
— [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] Dearborn
— [name_f]Branna[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (sibling to [name_m]Buck[/name_m])
— [name_f]Amoret[/name_f] Gagnon
— [name_m]Kip[/name_m] Goga
— [name_u]Simone[/name_u] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] “[name_f]Attie[/name_f]” [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
— [name_f]Amara[/name_f] Jacquet
— [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] “[name_f]Cady[/name_f]” Thoresen
— [name_m]King[/name_m] Thrane
— [name_f]Makayla[/name_f] Urich
— [name_u]Braxton[/name_u] Vatter

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch
– [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] Banfill (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
– [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] Bavis
– [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
– [name_u]August[/name_u] Bermingham
– [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
– [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] Edgley
– [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
– [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
– [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] Eccleston (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
– [name_f]Ella[/name_f] Egger
– [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]


TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss [name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
– [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Angwin
– [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
– [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] “[name_f]Cordie[/name_f]” [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_u]Mason[/name_u] Ibsalle
– [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
– [name_u]Toby[/name_u] Malich
– [name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
– [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_m]Felix[/name_m] Dollar
– [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
– [name_u]Milo[/name_u] Felch
– [name_f]Luna[/name_f] Janvrin
– [name_f]Melody[/name_f] Lakin
– [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] Daughton
– [name_u]Callum[/name_u] Batchelder
– [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] “[name_u]Sam[/name_u]” Cardy
– [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] Dearborn
– [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
– [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Gagnon
– [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] Goga (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
– [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
– [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
– [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] Thoresen
– [name_u]Michael[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
– [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] “[name_f]Millie[/name_f]” Urich (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
– [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] Vatter

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH / [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u]
— BANFILL / [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] (sibling, [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Ireland[/name_f], in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
— BAVIS / [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f]
— BAXLEY / [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_f]Ivy[/name_f]
— BERMINGHAM / [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m]
— EDWIN / [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Castor[/name_m] (siblings, [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Anwen[/name_f] and [name_f]Rhea[/name_f] [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u], in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
— KAMBER / [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] (sibling, [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f], at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. EDGLEY / [name_u]Billie[/name_u] [name_f]Bryony[/name_f]
— BATEMAN / [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_f]Alina[/name_f] (sibling, [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f], at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
— DAY / [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u]
— ECCLESTON / [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Reed[/name_u] (sibling, [name_f]Verity[/name_f] [name_f]Agatha[/name_f], at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
— EGGER / [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Hestia[/name_f]
— KAY / [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss BEAMER / [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f]
— ANGWIN / [name_m]Bart[/name_m] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u]
— BANFILL / [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] (sibling, [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_m]Lucius[/name_m], in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
— CALHOUN / [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] (sibling, [name_m]Hank[/name_m] [name_m]Zachary[/name_m], at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] 1st Grade)
— IBSALLE / [name_m]Magnus[/name_m] [name_m]Louis[/name_m]
— JENNETTE / [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] (siblings, [name_f]Tatiana[/name_f] [name_f]Penelope[/name_f] and [name_f]Tallulah[/name_f] [name_f]Agnes[/name_f], at First Steps Preschool Orca Room and Kindergarten at Greenwood Elementary)
— MALICH / [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] [name_u]Hudson[/name_u]
— UMLAUF / [name_f]Betsy[/name_f] [name_u]Camden[/name_u]

Winter Room
Ms. JASMIN / [name_f]Millie[/name_f] [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f]
— DEE / [name_f]Nixie[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] (siblings, [name_f]Alethea[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] and [name_m]Barnaby[/name_m] [name_u]Archer[/name_u], at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room and Greenwood Elementary in 1st Grade)
— DOLLAR / [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]Felix[/name_m]
— EDDY / [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] ‘[name_f]Esme[/name_f]’ (sibling, [name_f]Nora[/name_f] [name_u]Kingsley[/name_u], at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
— FELCH / [name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_u]Milo[/name_u]
— JANVRIN / [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f]
— LAKIN / [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f]
— LAMBROS / [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u] (sibling, [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Bridget[/name_f], at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON / [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_f]Fenella[/name_f]
— BATCHELDER / [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m] ‘[name_u]Sam[/name_u]’
— BEGLEY / [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] (siblings, [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_u]Rowan[/name_u] and [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_m]Wesley[/name_m], at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 3rd Grade)
— CARDY / [name_f]Fionnuala[/name_f] [name_f]Amelie[/name_f]
— DEARBORN / [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] [name_u]Adair[/name_u]
— EDWIN / [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Anwen[/name_f] (siblings, [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Castor[/name_m] and [name_f]Rhea[/name_f] [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u], in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
— GAGNON / [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] [name_f]Amoret[/name_f]
— GOGA / [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] (sibling, [name_f]Betsy[/name_f] [name_f]Delilah[/name_f], at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— KANAS / [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Simone[/name_u]

Spring Room
Miss JETER / [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m]
— JACQUET / [name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u]
— THORESEN / [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_u]Teagan[/name_u]
— THRANE / [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] (sibling, [name_m]Alexander[/name_m] [name_u]Hayes[/name_u] ‘[name_u]Sasha[/name_u]’, at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
— URICH / [name_f]Celine[/name_f] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] (sibling, [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Maxine[/name_f], at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— VATTER / [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_m]Caleb[/name_m]

INFANT ROOMS

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_f]Gretchen[/name_f] Utesch
-[name_m]Lucius[/name_m] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] Banfill
-[name_f]Olivia[/name_f] [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] Bavis
-[name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Nimue[/name_f] Baxley
-[name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Easton[/name_u] Bermingham
-[name_m]Austin[/name_m] [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
-[name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] Kamber

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] Edgley
-[name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_f]Aelin[/name_f] Bateman
-[name_m]Quentin[/name_m] [name_m]Brady[/name_m] Day
-[name_f]Lia[/name_f] [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] Eccleston
-[name_f]Jessica[/name_f] [name_u]Finley[/name_u] Egger
-[name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS

Summer Room
Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] Beamer
-[name_u]Casey[/name_u] [name_m]Bart[/name_m] Angwin
-[name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill
-[name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] Calhoun
-[name_m]Louis[/name_m] [name_m]Magnus[/name_m] Ibsalle
-[name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] Jennette
-[name_m]Gregory[/name_m] [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] Malich
-[name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
-[name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
-[name_m]Ramsey[/name_m] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] Dollar
-[name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_f]Adrianna[/name_f] Eddy
-[name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_m]Milo[/name_m] Felch
-[name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Dove[/name_f] Janvrin
-[name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] Lakin
-[name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [name_m]Jorah[/name_m] Lambros

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] Daughton
-[name_m]Callum[/name_m] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] Batchelder
-[name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_m]Theo[/name_m] Begley
-[name_f]Samantha[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] Cardy
-[name_m]Cormac[/name_m] [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] Dearborn
-[name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
-[name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] Gagnon
-[name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] Goga
-[name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Arden[/name_u] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss [name_u]Alex[/name_u] [name_f]McKenna[/name_f] Jeter
-[name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u] Jacquet
-[name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Candice[/name_f] Thoresen
-[name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_m]Michael[/name_m] Thrane
-[name_f]Celine[/name_f] [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] Urich
-[name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] Vatter

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH / [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f]
— BANFILL / [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
— BAVIS / [name_f]Mirabella[/name_f] [name_f]Cleo[/name_f]
— BAXLEY / [name_f]Lumina[/name_f] Arabell
— BERMINGHAM / [name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m]
— EDWIN / [name_m]Buck[/name_m] [name_u]Austin[/name_u] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
— KAMBER / [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. EDGLEY / [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] [name_f]Corisande[/name_f]
— BATEMAN / [name_f]Aelin[/name_f] [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
— DAY / [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_m]Craig[/name_m]
— ECCLESTON / [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
— EGGER / [name_f]Hestia[/name_f] [name_f]Elodie[/name_f]
— KAY / [name_u]Kieran[/name_u] [name_m]Peter[/name_m]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss BEAMER / [name_u]Emry[/name_u] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f]
— ANGWIN / [name_u]Casey[/name_u] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m]
— BANFILL / [name_u]Kari[/name_u] [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
— CALHOUN / [name_f]Destinee[/name_f] [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— IBSALLE / [name_m]Magnus[/name_m] [name_m]Louis[/name_m]
— JENNETTE / [name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f] [name_f]Lena[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
— MALICH / [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u]
— UMLAUF / [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] [name_f]Kyla[/name_f]

Winter Room
Ms. JASMIN / [name_f]Lillian[/name_f], [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u], [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f], [name_f]Millie[/name_f], [name_f]Elena[/name_f], [name_f]Bianca[/name_f]
— DEE / [name_f]Nixie[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
— DOLLAR / [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Brooks[/name_u]
— EDDY / [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
— FELCH / [name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_m]Hawk[/name_m]
— JANVRIN / [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u]
— LAKIN / [name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Desiree[/name_f]
— LAMBROS / [name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON / [name_f]Fenella[/name_f] [name_f]Lilith[/name_f]
— BATCHELDER / [name_u]Nat[/name_u] [name_m]Iago[/name_m]
— BEGLEY / [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
— CARDY / [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] [name_f]Amelie[/name_f]
— DEARBORN / [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_u]Keegan[/name_u]
— EDWIN / [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_f]Anwen[/name_f] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
— GAGNON / [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f]
— GOGA / [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— KANAS / [name_u]Arden[/name_u] [name_u]Tegan[/name_u]

Spring Room
Miss JETER / [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f]
— JACQUET / [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u]
— THORESEN / [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u]
— THRANE / [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Carden[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
— URICH / [name_f]Tinsley[/name_f] [name_f]Galatea[/name_f] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— VATTER / [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u]

Infant Rooms (6 weeks - 1 year)

Acorn Room

Teacher: Miss [name_f]Bria[/name_f] Utesch

Hendrix Banfill (sister: [name_f]Ireland[/name_f])
[name_f]Mirabella[/name_f] Bavis
[name_f]Nimue[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
[name_u]August[/name_u] Bermingham
[name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (sisters: [name_f]Rhea[/name_f] & [name_f]Hallie[/name_f])
[name_f]Viviane[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (sister: [name_f]Sable[/name_f])

Peanut Room

Teacher: Mrs. [name_f]Corisande[/name_f] Edgley

Tawny Bateman (sister: [name_f]Emerald[/name_f])
[name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
[name_f]Lia[/name_f] Eccleston (sister: [name_f]Ramona[/name_f])
[name_f]Keziah[/name_f] Egger
[name_m]Edur[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

Toddler Rooms (1 - 3 years)

Summer Room

Teacher: Miss [name_f]Vasilia[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]

Jeb Angwin
[name_f]Ireland[/name_f] Banfill (brother: [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u])
[name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] (brother: [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m])
[name_u]Oak[/name_u] Ibsalle
[name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (sisters: [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] & [name_f]Eloise[/name_f])
[name_u]Sterling[/name_u] Malich
[name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] Umlauf

Winter Room

Teacher: Ms. [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]

Juno [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (brother: [name_m]Nikolai[/name_m], sister: [name_f]Alethea[/name_f])
[name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] Dollar
[name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (sister: [name_u]Brooke[/name_u])
[name_m]Rhaegar[/name_m] Felch
[name_f]Callista[/name_f] Janvrin
[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Lakin
[name_m]Aksel[/name_m] Lambros (sister: [name_f]Audrina[/name_f])

Autumn Room

Teacher: Mrs. [name_f]Fenella[/name_f] Daughton

Callum Batchelder
[name_u]Landon[/name_u] Begley (brother: [name_u]Spencer[/name_u], sister: McKenna)
[name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] Cardy
[name_u]Wylie[/name_u] Dearborn
[name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (sister: [name_f]Rhea[/name_f], brother: [name_u]Austin[/name_u])
[name_f]Kaia[/name_f] Gagnon
[name_u]Flynn[/name_u] Goga (sister: [name_f]Sabrina[/name_f])
[name_u]Tegan[/name_u] Kanas

Spring Room

Teacher: Miss [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] [name_m]Jetter[/name_m]

Reina Jacquet
[name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] Thoresen
[name_m]Weston[/name_m] Thrane (brother: [name_u]Hayes[/name_u])
[name_f]Makayla[/name_f] Urich (sister: [name_u]Avery[/name_u])
[name_u]Ryker[/name_u] Vatter

Happy trails daycare

Infant Rooms (6 weeks-1 Years)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch

  • Bridger [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] Banfill (Sibling [name_u]Kari[/name_u] in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
  • Cleo [name_f]Esme[/name_f] Bavis
  • Ivy [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
  • Trent [name_u]Keaton[/name_u] Bermingham
  • Kian [name_m]Buck[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room and The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
  • Claudia [name_m]Aston[/name_m] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] Edgley

  • Frankie [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] Bateman (Sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
  • Quentin [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
  • Brynlee [name_u]Lark[/name_u] Eccleston (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
  • Elodie [name_f]Keziah[/name_f] Egger
  • Ethan [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer room
Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]

  • Casey [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Angwin
  • Kari [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill (sibling [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
  • Destinee [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] (Sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
  • Mason [name_u]Brett[/name_u] Ibsalle
  • Avalon [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (Siblings and First Steps Preschool Orca Room and Greenwood Elementary kindergarten
  • Toby [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] Malich
  • Camden [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]

  • Juno [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] ( Siblings at the Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room and Greenwood Elementary 1st grade)
  • Ramsey [name_m]Felix[/name_m] Dollar
  • Saoirse [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (Siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] room)
  • Micah [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Felch
  • Larkin [name_f]Amaris[/name_f] Janvrin
  • Quinn [name_f]Melody[/name_f] Lakin
  • Fabian [name_m]Fiero[/name_m] Lambros (Siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] Daughton

  • Nat [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] Batchelder
  • Landon [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room and Meadowview Elementary 1st grade(
  • Kendall [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Cardy
  • Wylie [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] Dearborn
  • Hallie [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (Siblings [name_m]Kian[/name_m] in the [name_u]Infant[/name_u] acorn room and the Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
  • Ariel [name_f]Vienna[/name_f] Gagnon
  • Flynn [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] Goga (sibling at the Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
  • Simone [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_u]Kelby[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]

  • Addie [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
  • Teagan [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] Thoresen
  • King [name_m]Weston[/name_m] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
  • Tinsley [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] Urich (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
  • Braxton [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] Vatter

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH / [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u]
— BANFILL / [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
— BAVIS / [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f]
— BAXLEY / [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f]
— BERMINGHAM / [name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_u]Pine[/name_u]
— EDWIN / [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
— KAMBER / [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. EDGLEY / [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u]
— BATEMAN / [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
— DAY / [name_u]Brady[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u]
— ECCLESTON / [name_f]Brynlee[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
— EGGER / [name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_u]Finley[/name_u]
— KAY / [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_u]Jesse[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss BEAMER / [name_u]Emry[/name_u] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f]
— ANGWIN / [name_u]Casey[/name_u] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u]
— BANFILL / [name_f]Kara[/name_f] [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
— CALHOUN / [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— IBSALLE / [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_m]Louis[/name_m]
— JENNETTE / [name_u]Cheyenne[/name_u] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
— MALICH / [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u]
— UMLAUF / [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]

Winter Room
Ms. JASMIN / [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u]
— DEE / [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
— DOLLAR / [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u]
— EDDY / [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
— FELCH / [name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_m]Hawk[/name_m]
— JANVRIN / [name_f]Amaris[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u]
— LAKIN / [name_f]Melody[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f]
— LAMBROS / [name_m]Aksel[/name_m] [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON / [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_f]Angelica[/name_f]
— BATCHELDER / [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m]
— BEGLEY / [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
— CARDY / [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] [name_u]Colby[/name_u]
— DEARBORN / [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_m]Clive[/name_m]
— EDWIN / [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
— GAGNON / [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_u]Ariel[/name_u]
— GOGA / [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— KANAS / [name_f]Kaylee[/name_f] [name_u]Simone[/name_u]

Spring Room
Miss JETER / McKenna [name_u]Sutton[/name_u]
— JACQUET / [name_f]Reina[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u]
— THORESEN / [name_u]Teagan[/name_u] [name_f]Candice[/name_f]
— THRANE / [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
— URICH / [name_f]Makayla[/name_f] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— VATTER / [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]King[/name_m]

Happy Trails Daycare

Infant Rooms (6 weeks-1 year)

Acorn Room - Miss Gretchan Utesch

Banfill, [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u]
Bavis, [name_f]Olivia[/name_f]
[name_m]Baxley[/name_m], [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f]
Bermingham, [name_u]August[/name_u]
[name_m]Edwin[/name_m], [name_m]Jacob[/name_m]
[name_f]Kamber[/name_f], [name_f]Claudia[/name_f]

Peanut Room - Mrs. [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] Edgley

Bateman, [name_f]Alina[/name_f]
[name_u]Day[/name_u], [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
Eccleston, [name_f]Lia[/name_f]
Egger, [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] “[name_u]Jessie[/name_u]”
[name_u]Kay[/name_u], [name_m]Peter[/name_m]

Toddler Rooms (1-3 years)

Summer Room - Miss [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]

Angwin, [name_u]Casey[/name_u]
Banfill, [name_f]Kara[/name_f]
[name_m]Calhoun[/name_m], [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f]
Ibsalle, [name_u]Mason[/name_u]
[name_f]Jennette[/name_f], [name_u]Hunter[/name_u]
Malich, [name_m]Richard[/name_m]
Umlauf, [name_f]Betsy[/name_f]

Winter Room - Ms. [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]

Dee, [name_f]Juno[/name_f]
Dollar, [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]
[name_m]Eddy[/name_m], [name_f]Adriana[/name_f]
Felch, [name_u]Micah[/name_u]
Janvrin, [name_f]Callista[/name_f]
Lakin, [name_f]Desiree[/name_f]
Lambros, [name_m]Lewis[/name_m]

Autumn Room - Mrs. [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton

Batchelder, [name_m]Samuel[/name_m]
Begley, [name_u]Landon[/name_u]
Cardy, [name_u]Kendall[/name_u]
Dearborn, [name_u]Keegan[/name_u]
[name_m]Edwin[/name_m], [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f]
Gagnon, [name_f]Kaia[/name_f]
Goga, [name_m]Brenton[/name_m]
Kanas, [name_f]Kaylee[/name_f]

Spring Room - Miss [name_u]Alex[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]

Jacquet, [name_u]Sloane[/name_u]
Thoreson, [name_u]Robin[/name_u]
Thrane, [name_m]Weston[/name_m]
Urich, [name_f]Celine[/name_f]
Vatter, [name_m]Caleb[/name_m]

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH / [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] [name_u]Tristan[/name_u]
— BANFILL / [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_m]Trenton[/name_m]
— BAVIS / [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f]
— BAXLEY / [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Fiona[/name_f]
— BERMINGHAM / [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m]
— EDWIN / [name_u]Austen[/name_u] [name_m]Buck[/name_m]
— KAMBER / [name_m]Aston[/name_m] [name_f]Vivienne[/name_f]

Peanut Room
Mrs. EDGLEY / [name_u]Billie[/name_u] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u]
— BATEMAN / [name_u]Shea[/name_u] [name_f]Aelin[/name_f]
— DAY / [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u]
— ECCLESTON / [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] “[name_f]Callie[/name_f]”
— EGGER / [name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_u]Finley[/name_u]
— KAY / [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_m]Peter[/name_m]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss BEAMER / [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f]
— ANGWIN / [name_u]Casey[/name_u] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u]
— BANFILL / [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_u]Kari[/name_u]
— CALHOUN / [name_f]Cornelia[/name_f] [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] "[name_f]Nelie[/name_f]
— IBSALLE / [name_m]Magnus[/name_m] [name_u]Brett[/name_u]
— JENNETTE / [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_f]Lena[/name_f]
— MALICH / [name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_m]Richard[/name_m]
— UMLAUF / [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_u]Camden[/name_u]

Winter Room
Ms. JASMIN / [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Millie[/name_f]
— DEE / [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Juno[/name_f]
— DOLLAR / [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]
— EDDY / [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_f]Saoirse[/name_f] "[name_u]Marley[/name_u]
— FELCH / [name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_u]Milo[/name_u]
— JANVRIN / [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_u]Larkin[/name_u]
— LAKIN / [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] [name_f]Miley[/name_f]
— LAMBROS / [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [name_m]Lewis[/name_m]

Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON / [name_f]Lilith[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u]
— BATCHELDER / [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m]
— BEGLEY / [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u]
— CARDY / [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_u]Colbie[/name_u]
— DEARBORN / [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] [name_u]Keegan[/name_u]
— EDWIN / [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f]
— GAGNON / [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f]
— GOGA / [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m]
— KANAS / [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u]

Spring Room
Miss JETER / [name_u]Alex[/name_u] McKenna
— JACQUET / [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_f]Addie[/name_f]
— THORESEN / [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_f]Rose[/name_f]
— THRANE / [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u]
— URICH / [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [name_f]Mikayla[/name_f]
— VATTER / [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]Caleb[/name_m]

Infant Rooms

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Bria[/name_f] Utesch

Hendrix Banfill
[name_f]Nerissa[/name_f] Bavis
[name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
[name_u]Easton[/name_u] Bermingham
[name_m]Castor[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
[name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] “[name_u]Lexi[/name_u]” Edgley

Shea Bateman
[name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
[name_u]Winslow[/name_u] “[name_f]Winnie[/name_f]” Eccleston
[name_f]Hestia[/name_f] Egger
[name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]


Toddler Rooms

Summer Room
Miss [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]

Spencer Angwin
[name_f]Ireland[/name_f] Banfill
[name_u]Hero[/name_u] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m]
[name_m]Louis[/name_m] Ibsalle
[name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
[name_u]Sterling[/name_u] Malich
[name_f]Betsy[/name_f] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]

Maeve [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
[name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] Dollar
[name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
[name_m]Hawk[/name_m] Felch
[name_f]Callista[/name_f] Janvrin
[name_f]Miley[/name_f] Lakin
[name_m]Fabian[/name_m] Lambros

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Fenella[/name_f] Daughton

Samuel “[name_u]Sam[/name_u]” Batchelder
[name_u]Landon[/name_u] Begley
[name_u]Kendall[/name_u] Cardy
[name_m]Clive[/name_m] Dearborn
[name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
[name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Gagnon
[name_u]Flynn[/name_u] Goga
[name_u]Simone[/name_u] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]

Reina Jacquet
[name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] Thoresen
[name_m]Weston[/name_m] Thrane
[name_f]Celine[/name_f] Urich
[name_m]Caleb[/name_m] Vatter

Acorn Room

Miss [name_f]Bria[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] Utesch

Hendrix [name_u]Brixton[/name_u] Banfill
[name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] Bavis
[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
[name_u]Keaton[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] Bermingham
[name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Castor[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
[name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

Mrs [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgley

Frankie [name_u]Shea[/name_u] Bateman
[name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
[name_f]Lia[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] Eccleston
[name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_f]Keziah[/name_f] Egger
[name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Caden[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

Summer Room

Miss [name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]

Bart [name_m]Colter[/name_m] Angwin
[name_f]Kara[/name_f] [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] Banfill
[name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m]
[name_u]Brett[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] Ibsalle
[name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
[name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] Malich
[name_f]Betsy[/name_f] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]

Gwendolyn [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
[name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] Dollar
[name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
[name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Felch
[name_f]Callista[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] Janvrin
[name_f]Melody[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] Lakin
[name_m]Aksel[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u] Lambros

Autumn Room
Mrs [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_f]Fenella[/name_f] Daughton

Callum [name_m]Iago[/name_m] Batchelder
[name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] Begley
[name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] Cardy
[name_m]Clive[/name_m] [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] Dearborn
[name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_f]Anwen[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
[name_f]Vienna[/name_f] [name_f]Amoret[/name_f] Gagnon
[name_m]Kip[/name_m] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] Goga
[name_u]Tegan[/name_u] [name_u]Simone[/name_u] Kanas

Spring Room

Miss [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]

Kimberly [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
Candicce [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] Thoresen
[name_u]Michael[/name_u] [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] Thrane
[name_f]Tinsley[/name_f] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] Urich
[name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_u]Braxton[/name_u] Vatter

Happy Trails Daycare

Infant Rooms (6w-1y)
Acorn Room - Miss Amelia Brooklyn Utesch
Banfill, Bridger Trenton (sister Kara)
Bavis, Cleo Mirabella
Baxley, Nimue Arabelle
Bermingham, August Pine “Augie”
Edwin, Brayden Buck (sister Keegan)
Kamber, Mirielle Aurelia “Miri”

Peanut Room - Mrs. Carmen Alexia Edgeley
Bateman, Shea Frankie
Day, Noah James
Eccleston, Lia Lark
Egger, Ella Finley
Kay, Peter Ethan


Toddler Rooms (1-3y)
Summer Room - Miss Emry Vasilia Beamer
Angwin, Jeb Colter
Banfill, Kara Jennet (brother Bridger)
Calhoun, Cordelia Nadine
Ibsalle, Magnus Mason
Jennette, Ferelith Elionwy
Malich, Sterling Richard
Umlauf, Evanthe Sawyer “Evvy”

Winter Room - Ms. Bianca Lillian Jasmin
Dee, Nixie Maeve
Dollar, Felix Ramsey
Eddy, Sparrow Romilly
Felch, Asa Hawk
Janvrin, Amaris Luna
Lakin, Quinn Desiree
Lambros, Aksel Jorah

Autumn Room - Mrs. Angelica Heidi Daughterton
Batchelder, Callum Martin
Begley, Landon Hollis
Cardy, Amelie Samantha
Dearborn, Wylie Adair
Edwin, Keegan Charlotte (brother Brayden)
Gagnon, Kaia Bronwen
Goga, Flynn Ambrose
Kanas, Eliza Simone

Spring Room - Miss McKenna Kelby Jeter
Jacquet, Reina Sloane
Thoresen, Shiloh Arcadia
Thrane, Weston Michael
Urich, Makayla Celine
Vallter, King Ryker

Acorn Room
Miss [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch

[name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] Banfill
[name_f]Olivia[/name_f] [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] Bavis
[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
[name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_u]August[/name_u] Bermingham
[name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
[name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgley

[name_u]Frankie[/name_u] [name_f]Alina[/name_f] Bateman
[name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
[name_f]Brynlee[/name_f] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] Eccleston
[name_u]Finley[/name_u] [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] Egger
[name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Caden[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]

[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] Angwin
[name_f]Kara[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill
[name_u]Hero[/name_u] [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m]
[name_m]Magnus[/name_m] [name_m]Louis[/name_m] Ibsalle
[name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
[name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_u]Toby[/name_u] Malich
[name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] Umlauf

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Millie[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]

[name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
[name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]Felix[/name_m] Dollar
[name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
[name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Felch
[name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] Janvrin
[name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] Lakin
[name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_m]Aksel[/name_m] Lambros

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton

[name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_u]Callum[/name_u] Batchelder “Sam”
[name_u]Paxton[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] Begley
[name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] Cardy
[name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] Dearborn
[name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] “Charley”
[name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Gagnon
[name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] Goga
[name_u]Arden[/name_u] [name_f]Kaylee[/name_f] Kanas

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss McKenna [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]

[name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
[name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_u]Teagan[/name_u] Thoresen
[name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] Thrane
[name_f]Tinsley[/name_f] [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] Urich
[name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] Vatter

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEAR)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Bria[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] UTESCH

  • [name_m]Trenton[/name_m] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] BANFILL (Sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
  • [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] BAVIS
  • [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] BAXLEY
  • [name_u]Keaton[/name_u] [name_u]August[/name_u] BERMINGHAM
  • [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] EDWIN (Siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_f]Mirielle[/name_f] KAMBER (Siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] EDGLEY

  • [name_f]Aelin[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] BATEMAN (Sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
  • [name_u]Brady[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] DAY
  • [name_f]Lia[/name_f] [name_u]Reed[/name_u] ECCLESTON (Sibling at First Step Preschool Orca Room)
  • [name_u]Finley[/name_u] [name_f]Ella[/name_f] EGGER
  • [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] KAY

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] BEAMER

  • [name_m]Colter[/name_m] [name_m]Jeb[/name_m] ANGWIN
  • [name_u]Ireland[/name_u] [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] BANFILL (Sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
  • [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] CALHOUN (Sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade) [name_f]Delia[/name_f]
  • [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m] IBSALLE
  • [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_u]Cheyenne[/name_u] JENNETTE (Siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
  • [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] MALICH
  • [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] UMLAUF

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms. [name_f]Millie[/name_f] [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] JASMIN

  • [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] DEE (Siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade) [name_f]Winnie[/name_f]
  • [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] DOLLAR
  • [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] EDDY (Siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
  • [name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] FELCH
  • [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] JANVRIN
  • [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] [name_f]Desiree[/name_f] LAKIN
  • [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [name_m]Aksel[/name_m] LAMBROS (Siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] DAUGHTON

  • [name_m]Dawson[/name_m] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] BATCHELDER
  • [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] [name_u]Landon[/name_u] BEGLEY (Siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] CARDY
  • [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] DEARBORN
  • [name_f]Branna[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] EDWIN (Siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] GAGNON
  • [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] [name_m]Ward[/name_m] GOGA (Sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
  • [name_u]Arden[/name_u] [name_u]Simone[/name_u] KANAS

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] McKenna JETER

  • [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_f]Amara[/name_f] JACQUET
  • [name_f]Candice[/name_f] [name_u]Robin[/name_u] THORESEN
  • [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] THRANE (Sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
  • [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] URICH (Sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
  • [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] VATTER

[name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare

[name_u]Infant[/name_u] Rooms (6 weeks to 1 year)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Gretchen[/name_f] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch
-Banfill, [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] (sibling in toddler summer room)
-Bavis, [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f]
-Baxley, [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Ivy[/name_f]
-Bermingham, [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] [name_u]August[/name_u]
-Edwin, [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Castor[/name_m] (siblings in toddler autumn room & The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
-Kamber, [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgley
-Bateman, [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
-Day, [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u]
-Eccleston, [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
-Egger, [name_u]Finley[/name_u] [name_f]Hestia[/name_f]
-Kay, [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_m]Ethan[/name_m]


Toddler Rooms (1 to 3 years)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
-Angwin, [name_m]Colter[/name_m] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m]
-Banfill, [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_u]Ireland[/name_u] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
-Calhoun, [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
-Ibsalle, [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_m]Louis[/name_m]
-Jennette, [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Ferelith[/name_f] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room & Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
-Malich, [name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_u]Hudson[/name_u]
-Umlauf, [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_f]Kyla[/name_f]

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
-Dee, [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Juno[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room & Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
-Dollar, [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u]
-Eddy, [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
-Felch, [name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
-Janvrin, [name_f]Amaris[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u]
-Lakin, [name_f]Miley[/name_f] [name_f]Desiree[/name_f]
-Lambros, [name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] Daughton
-Batchelder, [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_u]Nat[/name_u]
-Begley, [name_u]Landon[/name_u] [name_u]Theo[/name_u] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room & Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
-Cardy, [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Fionnuala[/name_f]
-Dearborn, [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u]
-Edwin, [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Branna[/name_f] (siblings in infant acorn room & The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
-Gagnon, [name_f]Vienna[/name_f] [name_u]Ariel[/name_u]
-Goga, [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] [name_m]Ward[/name_m] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
-Kanas, [name_u]Tegan[/name_u] [name_f]Eliza[/name_f]

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
-Jacquet, [name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u]
-Thoresen, [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_f]Candice[/name_f]
-Thrane, [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
-Urich, [name_f]Tinsley[/name_f] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
-Vatter, [name_u]Braxton[/name_u] [name_m]Caleb[/name_m]