Create A School District - ISD 123 | Happy Trails Daycare

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEAR)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch

  • [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] Banfill (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
  • [name_f]Nerissa[/name_f] Bavis
  • [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
  • [name_u]August[/name_u] Bermingham
  • [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. [name_u]Coriander[/name_u] Edgley

  • [name_f]Alina[/name_f] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
  • [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
  • [name_f]Lia[/name_f] Eccleston (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
  • [name_u]Finley[/name_u] Egger
  • [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]

  • [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] Angwin
  • [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] Banfill (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
  • [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_u]Mason[/name_u] Ibsalle
  • [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
  • [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] Malich
  • [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] Umlauf

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms. [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]

  • [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] Dollar
  • [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
  • [name_u]Micah[/name_u] Felch
  • [name_u]Larkin[/name_u] Janvrin
  • [name_f]Melody[/name_f] Lakin
  • [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] Daughton

  • [name_m]Martin[/name_m] Batchelder
  • [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] Cardy
  • [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] Dearborn
  • [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] Gagnon
  • [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] Goga (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
  • [name_u]Wren[/name_u] Kanas

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_u]Alex[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]

  • [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u] Jacquet
  • [name_f]Candice[/name_f] Thoreson
  • [name_u]Carden[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
  • [name_f]Celine[/name_f] Urich (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
  • [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] Vater

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH / [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f]
β€” BANFILL / [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
β€” BAVIS / [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f]
β€” BAXLEY / [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f]
β€” BERMINGHAM / [name_u]Keaton[/name_u] [name_u]Pine[/name_u]
β€” EDWIN / [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
β€” KAMBER / [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_m]Aston[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. EDGLEY / [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Bryony[/name_f]
β€” BATEMAN / [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” DAY / [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Kyler[/name_u]
β€” ECCLESTON / [name_u]Lark[/name_u] [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” EGGER / [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Keziah[/name_f]
β€” KAY / [name_m]Caden[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss BEAMER / [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_u]Harley[/name_u]
β€” ANGWIN / [name_u]Casey[/name_u] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u]
β€” BANFILL / [name_u]Ireland[/name_u] [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
β€” CALHOUN / [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” IBSALLE / [name_m]Magnus[/name_m] [name_u]Brett[/name_u]
β€” JENNETTE / [name_u]Cheyenne[/name_u] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
β€” MALICH / [name_m]Banyan[/name_m] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u]
β€” UMLAUF / [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u]

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms. JASMIN / [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Lillian[/name_f]
β€” DEE / [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” DOLLAR / [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] [name_m]Felix[/name_m]
β€” EDDY / [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_f]Adrianna[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
β€” FELCH / [name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
β€” JANVRIN / [name_f]Alicia[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u]
β€” LAKIN / [name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u]
β€” LAMBROS / [name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON / [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u]
β€” BATCHELDER / [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m]
β€” BEGLEY / [name_u]Landon[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” CARDY / [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u]
β€” DEARBORN / [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Wylie[/name_u]
β€” EDWIN / [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
β€” GAGNON / [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_f]Vienna[/name_f]
β€” GOGA / [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
β€” KANAS / [name_u]Wren[/name_u] [name_u]Simone[/name_u]

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss JETER / [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] McKenna
β€” JACQUET / [name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u]
β€” THORESEN / [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Candice[/name_f]
β€” THRANE / [name_u]Carden[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
β€” URICH / [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
β€” VATTER / [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Braxton[/name_u]

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room - Miss [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch

[name_u]Bridger[/name_u] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] Banfill (Older sister: [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Jennet)
[name_f]Olivia[/name_f] [name_f]Nerissa[/name_f] Bavis
[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
[name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] Bermingham
[name_m]Castor[/name_m] [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
[name_m]Aston[/name_m] [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room - Mrs. [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] Edgley

[name_f]Alina[/name_f] [name_f]Aelin[/name_f] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
[name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
[name_f]Lia[/name_f] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] Eccleston (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
[name_f]Hestia[/name_f] [name_f]Ella[/name_f] Egger
[name_u]Kieran[/name_u] [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room - Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]

[name_m]Colter[/name_m] [name_m]Jeb[/name_m] Angwin
[name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] Banfill (Younger brother: [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] Hendrix)
[name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_m]Ulysses[/name_m] [name_m]Louis[/name_m] Ibsalle
[name_u]Cheyenne[/name_u] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
[name_m]Richard[/name_m] [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] Malich
[name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] Umlauf

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room - Ms. [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]

[name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] Dollar
[name_u]Romilly[/name_u] [name_u]Marlow[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
[name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_u]Micah[/name_u] Felch
[name_u]Amaris[/name_u] [name_f]Callista[/name_f] Janvrin
[name_f]Melody[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] Lakin
[name_u]Munro[/name_u] [name_m]Jorah[/name_m] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room - Mrs. [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton

[name_m]Martin[/name_m] [name_u]Nat[/name_u] Batchelder
[name_u]Landon[/name_u] [name_u]Theo[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Cardy
[name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Dearborn
[name_f]Branna[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
[name_f]Vienna[/name_f] [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] Gagnon
[name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] Goga (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
[name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u] Kanas

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room - Miss McKenna [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]

[name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_f]Reina[/name_f] Jacquet
[name_f]Candice[/name_f] [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] Thoresen
[name_u]Dale[/name_u] [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
[name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] Urich (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
[name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_m]King[/name_m] Vatter

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS

Acorn Room

teacher. Miss [name_f]Gretchen[/name_f] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch
β€” lucius trenton luc banfill sibling to ireland
β€” cleo mirabella bavis
β€” fiona kiernan baxley
β€” august pine bermingham
β€” buck jacob edwin
β€” claudia mireille kamber

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room

teacher. Mrs. [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] [name_f]Alexa[/name_f] Edgley
β€” gemma shea bateman
β€” james quentin day
β€” winslow lark eccleston
β€” elodie keziah egger
β€” peter kieren kay


TODDLER ROOMS

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room

teacher. Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
β€” spencer casey angwin
β€” ireland hollis banfill sibling to lucius
β€” lorelai nadine calhoun
β€” magnus oak ibsalle
β€” lena ferelith jennette
β€” toby hudson malich
β€” camden evanthe umlauf

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room

teacher. Ms. [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
β€” juno gwendolyn dee
β€” brooks ramsey dollar
β€” marlowe saoirse eddy
β€” milo asa felch
β€” dove callista janvrin
β€” quinn melody lakin
β€” aksel fabian lambros

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room

teacher. Mrs. [name_f]Fenella[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_f]Nell[/name_f] Daughton
β€” callum samuel batchelder
β€” theo landon begley
β€” amelie samantha cardy
β€” adair cormac dearborn
β€” hallie selena edwin
β€” bronwen meredith gagnon
β€” flynn stefan goga
β€” arden eliza kanas

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room

teacher. Miss McKenna [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
β€” amara sloane jacquet
β€” rosie teagan thoresen
β€” carden michael thrane
β€” palmer makayla urich
β€” caleb ellis vatter

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEAR)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch
– [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] Banfill (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
– [name_f]Nerissa[/name_f] [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] Bavis
– [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
– [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Bermingham
– [name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Castor[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
– [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] Edgley
– [name_f]Alina[/name_f] [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
– [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
– [name_f]Lia[/name_f] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] Eccleston (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
– [name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_f]Hestia[/name_f] Egger
– [name_m]Caden[/name_m] [name_m]Edur[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]


TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
– [name_m]Jeb[/name_m] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Angwin
– [name_u]Kari[/name_u] [name_u]Ireland[/name_u] Banfill (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
– [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_u]Hero[/name_u] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m] [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Ibsalle
– [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
– [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] [name_m]Banyan[/name_m] Malich
– [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] Umlauf

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms Lilliam [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
– [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] Dollar
– [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
– [name_u]Steele[/name_u] [name_m]Rhaegar[/name_m] Felch
– [name_u]Larkin[/name_u] [name_u]Amaris[/name_u] Janvrin
– [name_f]Desiree[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Lakin
– [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs [name_f]Lilith[/name_f] [name_f]Fenella[/name_f] Daughton
– [name_m]Martin[/name_m] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] Bachtelder
– [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] Cardy
– [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Dearborn
– [name_f]Anwen[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
– [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Vienna[/name_f] Gagnon
– [name_m]Kip[/name_m] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] Goga (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
– [name_f]Kaylee[/name_f] [name_u]Simone[/name_u] Kanas

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_u]Alex[/name_u] [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
– [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u] Jacquet
– [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] Thoresen
– [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
– [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] [name_f]Galatea[/name_f] Urich (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
– [name_u]Braxton[/name_u] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] Vatter

Happy Trails Daycare

Infant Rooms (6 Weeks - 1 Year)

Acorn Room

Miss Campbell Gretchen Utesch

Banfill, Hendrix Bridger (Sibling Ireland in Toddler Summer Room)
Bavis, Olivia Esme nn Livvy
Baxley, Arabelle Ivy
Bermingham, Easton August
Edwin, Kian Castor (Siblings Anwen in Toddler Autumn Room & Rhea at The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
Kamber, Mireille Viviane (Sibling Cleo at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)

Peanut Room

Mrs. Billie Carmen Edgley

Bateman, Frankie Alina (Sibling Emmy at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
Day, Kyler Noah
Eccleston, Calliope Lark (Sibling Verity at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
Egger, Elodie Hestia
Kay, Kieran Peter


Toddler Rooms (1-3 Years)

Summer Room

Miss Isla Cosette Beamer

Angwin, Spencer Brantley
Banfill, Ireland Hollis (Sibling Hendrix in Infant Acorn Room)
Calhoun, Lorelai Cordelia (Sibling NAME at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
Ibsalle, Mason Brett
Jennette, Avalon Hunter (Siblings Juliana at First Steps Preschool Orca Room & NAME at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
Malich, Hudson Richard
Umlauf, Sawyer Evanthe

Winter Room

Ms. Lillian Bianca Jasmin

Dee, Juno Gwendolyn (Siblings Thea at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room & NAME at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
Dollar, Brooks Ramsey
Eddy, Romilly Marlowe nn Romy (Sibling Finley at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)
Felch, Asa Hawk
Janvrin, Callista Larkin
Lakin, Elsie Summer
Lambros, Jorah Fabian (Sibling Claudia at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room

Mrs. Freya Heidi Daughton

Batchelder, Callum Dawson
Begley, Theo Landon (Siblings Rowan at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room & NAME at Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
Cardy, Amelie Kendall
Dearborn, Keegan Adair
Edwin, Anwen Charlotte (Siblings Kian in Infant Acorn Room & Rhea at The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
Gagnon, Kaia Meredith
Goga, Flynn Brenton (Sibling Hollis at The Learning Tree Preschool Star Room)
Kanas, Eliza Wren

Spring Room

Miss Atlanta Sutton Jeter

Jacquet, Reina Addie
Thoresen, Arcadia Rosie
Thrane, Callahan Michael (Sibling Barrett at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
Urich, Makayla Celine (Sibling Cleo at The Learning Tree Preschool Star Room)
Vatter, Ellis Ryker

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

[name_u]Infant[/name_u] rooms (6 weeks - 1 years)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] Utesch
[name_m]Lucius[/name_m] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] Banfill (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
[name_f]Nerissa[/name_f] [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] Bavis
[name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
[name_m]Trent[/name_m] Bermingham
[name_m]Castor[/name_m] [name_m]Buck[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
[name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgley
[name_u]Shae[/name_u] [name_f]Alina[/name_f] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
[name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Brady[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
[name_f]Calliope[/name_f] β€œCallie” [name_u]Lark[/name_u] Eccleston (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
[name_f]Keziah[/name_f] Egger
[name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

Toddler rooms (1 - 3 years)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
[name_m]Jeb[/name_m] Angwin
[name_u]Ireland[/name_u] [name_u]Kari[/name_u] Banfill (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
[name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Mason[/name_u] Ibsalle
[name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
[name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] Malich
[name_f]Kyla[/name_f] Umlauf

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms. [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
[name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] Dollar
[name_u]Romilly[/name_u] [name_u]Marlow[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
[name_u]Milo[/name_u] Felch
[name_f]Alicia[/name_f] Janvrin
[name_f]Miley[/name_f] Lakin
[name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_f]Lilith[/name_f] Daughton
[name_m]Iago[/name_m] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] Batchelder
[name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Colby[/name_u] [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] Cardy
[name_m]Clive[/name_m] Dearborn
[name_f]Anwen[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
[name_f]Amoret[/name_f] Gagnon
[name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] Goga (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
[name_u]Tegan[/name_u] Kanas

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
[name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] Jacquet
[name_f]Rosie[/name_f] Thoresen
[name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
[name_f]Millicent[/name_f] β€œMillie” [name_f]Celine[/name_f] Urich (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
[name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]King[/name_m] Vatter

[name_u]Infant[/name_u] Rooms
Acorn Room (Ms. Gretchan [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch)
[name_m]Trenton[/name_m] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] Banfill (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room [Ireland])
[name_f]Mirabella[/name_f] [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] Bavis {Mira}
[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
[name_u]Keaton[/name_u] [name_u]August[/name_u] Bermingham
[name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] {Jake} (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room [Hallie] + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
[name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_m]Aston[/name_m] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room (Mrs. [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_f]Corisande[/name_f] Edgley)
[name_u]Frankie[/name_u] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
[name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u] {Jimmy}
[name_f]Brynlee[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] Eccleston {Bebe} (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
[name_f]Jessica[/name_f] [name_u]Finley[/name_u] Egger {Jessie}
[name_m]Caden[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

Toddler Rooms
[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room (Ms. [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_f]Vasilia[/name_f] Beamer)
[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] Angwin
[name_u]Ireland[/name_u] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room [Trenton])
[name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] {Cori} (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_u]Brett[/name_u] Ibsalle
[name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
[name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] Malich
[name_f]Betsy[/name_f] [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] Umlauf

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room (Ms. [name_f]Millie[/name_f] [name_f]Elena[/name_f] Jasmin)
[name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]David[/name_u] Dollar
[name_f]Saoirse[/name_f] [name_u]Romilly[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
[name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Felch
[name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_u]Amaris[/name_u] Janvrin
[name_f]Melody[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Lakin
[name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room (Mrs. [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton)
[name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] Batchelder
[name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_f]Samantha[/name_f] [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] Cardy {Sammy}
[name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Dearborn
[name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room [Jake] + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
[name_f]Vienna[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Gagnon
[name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] Goga (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
[name_u]Tegan[/name_u] [name_u]Simone[/name_u] Kanas

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room (Ms. McKenna [name_u]Kelby[/name_u] Jeter)
[name_u]Kimberly[/name_u] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet {Kimmy}
[name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] Thoresen
[name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
[name_f]Makayla[/name_f] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] Urich {Kiki} (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
[name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]King[/name_m] Vatter

INFANT ROOMS
Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Gretchen[/name_f] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch
β€” [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] Banfill
β€” [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Nerissa[/name_f] Bavis
β€” [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
β€” [name_u]Keaton[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] Bermingham
β€” [name_m]Castor[/name_m] [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
β€” [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]
[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgeley
β€” [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_f]Alina[/name_f] Bateman
β€” [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
β€” [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] [name_u]Reed[/name_u] Eccleston
β€” [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Ella[/name_f] Egger
β€” [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS
[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
β€” [name_m]Colter[/name_m] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] Angwin
β€” [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill
β€” [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m]
β€” [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m] [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Ibsalle
β€” [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
β€” [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] Malich
β€” [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] Umlauf
[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Miss [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
β€” [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
β€” [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] Dollar
β€” [name_f]Esmerelda[/name_f] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
β€” [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Micah[/name_u] Felch
β€” [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f] Janvrin
β€” [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] Lakin
β€” [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] Lambros
[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Angelia[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton
β€” [name_u]Dawson[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] Batchelder
β€” [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] [name_u]Theo[/name_u] Begley
β€” [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] [name_u]Colby[/name_u] Cardy
β€” [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Dearborn
β€” Answen [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
β€” [name_f]Amoret[/name_f] [name_f]Vienna[/name_f] Gagnon
β€” [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ward[/name_m] Goga
β€” [name_u]Simone[/name_u] [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] Kanas
[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
β€” [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_f]Addie[/name_f] Jacquet
β€” [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] Thoresen
β€” [name_u]Carden[/name_u] [name_m]King[/name_m] Thrane
β€” [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] Urich
β€” [name_u]Braxton[/name_u] [name_m]King[/name_m] Vatter

[name_u]Infant[/name_u] Room (6 weeks - 1 year )

ACORN ROOM
Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_f]Gretchen[/name_f] UTESCH
-Hendrix [name_u]Brixton[/name_u] BANFILL β€œHenri”
(Sibling in toddler summer room)

  • [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] [name_f]Nerissa[/name_f] BAVIS β€œAna”
    -Lumina [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] BAXLEY β€œLumi”
    -August [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] BERMINGHAM
    -Jacob [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] EDWIN
    (siblings in toddler autumn room + the learning tree preschool comet room)
    -Claudia [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f]
    (Siblings at first steps preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] room)

PEANUT ROOM
Mrs. [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] EDGLEY
-Tawny [name_u]Shea[/name_u] BATEMAN
(Sibling at first steps preschool orca room)
-Noah [name_u]James[/name_u] DAY
-Calliope [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] ECCLESTON β€œCallie”
(Sibling at first steps preschool orca room)
-Jessica [name_f]Ella[/name_f] EGGER β€œJess”

  • [name_u]Kieran[/name_u] [name_m]Caden[/name_m] KAY β€œKC”

TODDLER ROOM (1-3 YEARS)
SUMMER ROOM
Miss. [name_f]Vasilia[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] BEAMER
-Spencer [name_u]Casey[/name_u] ANGWIN
-Barbie [name_u]Ireland[/name_u] BANFILL
(Sibling in infant acorn room)
-Destinee [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] CALHOUN
(Sibling at orchard lake elementary 1st grade)
-Brett [name_u]Mason[/name_u] IBSALLE
-Cheyenne [name_f]Lena[/name_f] JENNETTE
(Siblings at first steps preschool orca room + Greenwood elementary kindergarten)

  • [name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_m]Richard[/name_m] MALICH
  • MacKenzie [name_u]Camden[/name_u] UMLAUF β€œKenzie”

WINTER ROOM
Ms. [name_f]Millie[/name_f] [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] JASMIN
-Nixie [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] DEE
(Siblings at the learning tree preschool mountain room + Greenwood elementary 1st grade)

  • [name_m]Felix[/name_m] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] DOLLAR
    -Romilly [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] EDDY β€œRomi”
    (Siblings at first steps preschool lion room)
    -Rhaegar [name_m]Hawk[/name_m] FELCH
    -Amaris [name_u]Dove[/name_u] JANVRIN
    -Miley [name_f]Summer[/name_f] LAKIN
    -Fabian [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] LAMBROS
    (Siblings at first steps preschool panther room)

AUTUMN ROOM
Mrs. [name_f]Fenella[/name_f] [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] DAUGHTON
-Callum [name_u]Dawson[/name_u] BATCHELDER
-Theo [name_u]Landon[/name_u] BEGLEY
(Siblings at the learning tree preschool mountain room + meadowview elementary 1st grade)
-Kendall [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] CARDY
-Keegan [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] DEARBORN
-Charlotte [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] EDWIN
(Siblings in infant acorn infant room + the learning tree preschool comet room)
-Meredith [name_f]Vienna[/name_f] GAGNON
-Stefan [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] GOGA
(Siblings at the learning tree preschool star room)
-Arden [name_u]Wren[/name_u] KANAS

SPRING ROOM
Miss. McKenna [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] JETER
-Reina [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u] JACQUET
-Teagan [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] THORSEN
-Michael [name_u]Dale[/name_u] THRANE
(Sibling at first steps preschool panther room)
-Celina [name_f]Tinsley[/name_f] URICH
(Sibling at the learning tree preschool star room)
-Ellis [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] VATTER

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] UTESCH
[name_m]Lucius[/name_m] BANFILL (sibling in Toddler Summer Room)
[name_f]Olivia[/name_f] BAVIS
[name_f]Nimue[/name_f] BAXLEY
[name_u]August[/name_u] BERMINGHAM
[name_m]Jacob[/name_m] EDWIN (siblings in Toddler Autumn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
[name_f]Claudia[/name_f] KAMBER (siblings at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)

[name_m]Lucius[/name_m], [name_f]Olivia[/name_f], [name_f]Nimue[/name_f], [name_u]August[/name_u], [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] & [name_f]Claudia[/name_f]

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] EDGLEY
[name_f]Gemma[/name_f] BATEMAN (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
[name_u]Noah[/name_u] DAY
[name_f]Lia[/name_f] ECCLESTON (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
[name_f]Jessica[/name_f] EGGER
[name_m]Ethan[/name_m] KAY

[name_f]Gemma[/name_f], [name_u]Noah[/name_u], [name_f]Lia[/name_f], [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] & [name_m]Ethan[/name_m]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] BEAMER
[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] ANGWIN
[name_u]Kari[/name_u] BANFILL (sibling in Infant Acorn Room)
[name_f]Destinee[/name_f] CALHOUN (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_m]Louis[/name_m] IBSALLE
[name_f]Ferelith[/name_f] JENNETTE (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
[name_u]Toby[/name_u] MALICH
[name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] UMLAUF

[name_u]Spencer[/name_u], [name_u]Kari[/name_u], [name_f]Destinee[/name_f], [name_m]Louis[/name_m], [name_f]Ferelith[/name_f], [name_u]Toby[/name_u] & [name_f]Evi[/name_f]

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms. [name_f]Elena[/name_f] JASMIN
[name_f]Juno[/name_f] DEE (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]David[/name_u] DOLLAR
[name_u]Romilly[/name_u] EDDY (siblings at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)
[name_u]Milo[/name_u] FELCH
[name_f]Luna[/name_f] JANVRIN
[name_f]Summer[/name_f] LAKIN
[name_m]Lewis[/name_m] LAMBROS (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Juno[/name_f], [name_u]David[/name_u], [name_u]Milo[/name_u], [name_f]Luna[/name_f], [name_f]Summer[/name_f] & [name_m]Lewis[/name_m]

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Fenella[/name_f] DAUGHTON
[name_m]Iago[/name_m] BATCHELDER
[name_u]Theo[/name_u] BEGLEY (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_f]Samantha[/name_f] CARDY
[name_u]Adair[/name_u] DEARBORN
[name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] EDWIN (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
[name_u]Meredith[/name_u] GAGNON
[name_m]Stefan[/name_m] GOGA (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool Star Room)
[name_u]Simone[/name_u] KANAS

[name_m]Iago[/name_m], [name_u]Theo[/name_u], [name_u]Sammy[/name_u], [name_u]Adair[/name_u], [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f], [name_u]Meredith[/name_u], [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] & [name_u]Simone[/name_u]

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_u]Alex[/name_u] JETER
[name_u]Sloane[/name_u] JACQUET
[name_f]Rosie[/name_f] THORESEN
[name_u]Michael[/name_u] THRANE (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
[name_f]Galatea[/name_f] URICH (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool Star Room)
[name_m]Caleb[/name_m] VATTER

[name_u]Sloane[/name_u], [name_f]Rosie[/name_f], [name_u]Michael[/name_u], [name_u]Gal[/name_u] & [name_u]Cal[/name_u]

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH / [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u]
-BANFILL / [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m]
-BAVIS / [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Mirabella[/name_f]
-BAXLEY / [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Fiona[/name_f]
-BERMINGHAM / [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m]
-EDWIN / [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_u]Austin[/name_u]
-KAMBER / [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f]

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. EDGLEY / [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] [name_f]Bryony[/name_f]
-BATEMAN / [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_f]Aelin[/name_f]
-DAY / [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_m]Jame[/name_m]
-ECCLESTON / [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] [name_f]Calliope[/name_f]
-EGGER / [name_u]Finley[/name_u] [name_f]Ella[/name_f]
-KAY / [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Jesse[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss BEAMER / [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_u]Emry[/name_u]
-ANGWIN / [name_u]Casey[/name_u] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u]
-BANFILL / [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_u]Ireland[/name_u]
-CALHOUN / [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f]
-IBSALLE / [name_m]Louis[/name_m] [name_u]Oak[/name_u]
-JENNETTE / [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u]
-MALICH / [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u]
-UMLAUF / [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u]

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms. JASMIN / [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Lillian[/name_f]
-DEE / [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f]
-DOLLAR / [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_m]Felix[/name_m]
-EDDY / Saoirsie [name_u]Romilly[/name_u]
-FELCH / [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Asa[/name_u]
-JANVRIN / [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f]
-LAKIN / [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u]
-LAMBROS / [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m]

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON / [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_f]Angelica[/name_f]
-BATCHELDER / [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_u]Callum[/name_u]
-BEGLEY / [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u]
-CARDY / [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Samantha[/name_f]
-DEARBORN / [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] [name_u]Wylie[/name_u]
-EDWIN / [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Hallie[/name_f]
-GAGNON / [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f]
-GOGA / [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m]
-KANAS / [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u]

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss JETER / [name_u]Alex[/name_u] McKenna
-JACQUET / [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_f]Amara[/name_f]
-THORESEN / [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f]
-THRANE / [name_u]Michael[/name_u] [name_u]Callahan[/name_u]
-URICH / [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] (Millie)
-VATTER / [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u]