Create A School District - ISD 123 | The Learning Tree Preschool

LEARNING TREE PRESCHOOL

Preschool Rooms:
[name_f]Star[/name_f] Room
-Mrs. [name_f]Annika[/name_f] [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] Sondergaard
—[name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_m]Ford[/name_m] [name_m]Bax[/name_m]
—[name_f]Penelope[/name_f] [name_f]Madeline[/name_f] Bayliff
—[name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_u]Wade[/name_u] [name_m]Beirne[/name_m]
—[name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_u]Camden[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m]
—[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m]
—[name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] [name_f]Elin[/name_f] Earp
—[name_m]Tripp[/name_m] Felicitys Edgington
—[name_f]Sabrina[/name_f] [name_f]Delilah[/name_f] Goga
—[name_u]Eden[/name_u] [name_f]Flora[/name_f] Golias
—[name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_m]Trent[/name_m] Huson
—[name_u]Tegan[/name_u] [name_f]Georgia[/name_f] Labell
—[name_m]Alec[/name_m] [name_u]Milo[/name_u] Niverson
—[name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u] Urich
—[name_f]Grace[/name_f] [name_f]Serene[/name_f] Tech
[name_f]Moon[/name_f] Room
-Mrs. [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_u]Peyton[/name_u] [name_m]Burney[/name_m]
—[name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Deirdre[/name_f] Archeron
—[name_u]Brady[/name_u] [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] Baylis
—[name_m]Fisher[/name_m] [name_u]Hale[/name_u] Birns
—[name_f]Dahlia[/name_f] [name_u]Lindsay[/name_u] [name_m]Brick[/name_m]
—[name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] Brodigan
—[name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_u]Jackson[/name_u] Cavill
—[name_u]Kennedy[/name_u] [name_f]Orla[/name_f] [name_m]Daulton[/name_m]
—[name_m]Anders[/name_m] [name_u]Scott[/name_u] Dearing
—[name_f]Ingrid[/name_f] [name_u]Holland[/name_u] Edens
—[name_m]Kellen[/name_m] [name_u]Connelly[/name_u] Edgeworth
—[name_m]Knox[/name_m] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] Halverson
—[name_f]Callista[/name_f] [name_u]Arya[/name_u] [name_m]Hanson[/name_m] “[name_f]Callie[/name_f]”
—[name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_u]Carden[/name_u] Kallis
—[name_m]Collin[/name_m] [name_u]Grey[/name_u] Karalis
—[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_u]Theo[/name_u] Trezise
—[name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Vester[/name_m]
[name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room
-Ms. [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_u]Kelby[/name_u] Vaupel
—[name_u]Griffin[/name_u] [name_m]Nicholas[/name_m] Battershell
—[name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Baver
—[name_f]Claire[/name_f] [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] Brickley
—[name_m]Fitz[/name_m] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] [name_m]Bryson[/name_m]
—[name_f]Eve[/name_f] [name_u]Cadence[/name_u] [name_m]Calahan[/name_m]
—[name_u]Blake[/name_u] [name_u]Ashley[/name_u] Christianson
—[name_m]Andrew[/name_m] [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] Edger
—[name_f]Rhea[/name_f] [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
—[name_f]Zelda[/name_f] [name_f]Ariella[/name_f] [name_u]Gal[/name_u]
—[name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_m]Powell[/name_m] Gaubert
—[name_m]Wes[/name_m] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] Jarreau
—[name_u]Campbell[/name_u] [name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_u]Juneau[/name_u]
—[name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_u]Noah[/name_u] Jutras
—[name_f]Farrah[/name_f] [name_f]Louisa[/name_f] Maheras
—[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Wesley[/name_m] Tollefson

Pre-K Rooms:
Jungle Room
-Miss [name_f]Astrid[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] Gautreau
—[name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_m]Smith[/name_m] [name_m]Art[/name_m]
—[name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_m]Roman[/name_m] [name_m]Bannan[/name_m]
—[name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] [name_u]Adley[/name_u] Batchler “[name_u]Alex[/name_u]”
—[name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] [name_u]Piper[/name_u] Batson
—[name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] Bayman
—[name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Felicity[/name_f] Blight
—[name_u]Hadley[/name_u] [name_f]Pippa[/name_f] Bywater
—[name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] Calkin
—[name_u]Adair[/name_u] [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] Chynoweth
—[name_m]Josh[/name_m] [name_u]Canyon[/name_u] [name_m]Davenport[/name_m]
—[name_f]Vivia[/name_f] [name_f]Cynthia[/name_f] Jardon
—[name_m]Leo[/name_m] [name_m]Mateo[/name_m] Labelle
—[name_u]Aiden[/name_u] [name_u]Dempsey[/name_u] Labonte
—[name_f]Paige[/name_f] [name_u]Emerson[/name_u] Mallas
—[name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_m]Eoin[/name_m] Tollefson
—[name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Mirabelle[/name_f] Umholtz
[name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room
-Miss [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] [name_u]Robin[/name_u] Vey
—Jospeh [name_m]Booker[/name_m] Banyon “[name_u]Joey[/name_u]”
—[name_m]Thatcher[/name_m] [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Baylor[/name_u]
—[name_u]Rowan[/name_u] McKenna Begley
—[name_m]Tobias[/name_m] [name_u]Barrett[/name_u] Brehney
—[name_u]Izzy[/name_u] [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Calley[/name_f]
—[name_m]Ty[/name_m] [name_m]Lawson[/name_m] Carlyon
—[name_f]Ally[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
—[name_u]Josie[/name_u] [name_u]Teagan[/name_u] Easterlin
—[name_m]Grant[/name_m] [name_m]Judah[/name_m] [name_u]Edison[/name_u]
—[name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] [name_u]Dale[/name_u] Gall
—[name_f]Adelaide[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] Kritkos
—[name_u]Whitney[/name_u] [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] Labombard
—[name_u]Charlie[/name_u] [name_f]Sylvie[/name_f] [name_f]Lois[/name_f]
—[name_u]Madden[/name_u] [name_m]Nathaniel[/name_m] Vong
—[name_m]Lucas[/name_m] [name_m]Isaiah[/name_m] Wenzell
[name_u]Ocean[/name_u] Room
-Mrs, [name_f]Jane[/name_f] [name_f]Talia[/name_f] Ballagh
—[name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Gretchen[/name_f] [name_u]Baldwin[/name_u]
—[name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Beatrix[/name_f] Batch
—[name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_m]Brenner[/name_m] [name_m]Beale[/name_m]
—[name_u]Dylan[/name_u] [name_m]Josiah[/name_m] [name_m]Boden[/name_m]
—[name_f]Aisling[/name_f] [name_f]Zoe[/name_f] [name_m]Cabe[/name_m]
—[name_u]Chase[/name_u] [name_u]Beau[/name_u] Cairney
—[name_u]Ryan[/name_u] [name_u]Carter[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m]
—[name_u]Channing[/name_u] [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Chenoweth
—[name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f] [name_m]Davie[/name_m]
—[name_u]Cassidy[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_u]Davis[/name_u]
—[name_u]Reese[/name_u] [name_u]Skyler[/name_u] [name_m]Dawes[/name_m]
—[name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Case[/name_m] [name_m]Everton[/name_m]
—[name_f]Lucia[/name_f] [name_f]Mila[/name_f] Keast
—[name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_m]Caspian[/name_m] Rodenbaugh
—[name_u]Tyler[/name_u] [name_u]Greyson[/name_u] Tredinnick
—[name_f]Mia[/name_f] [name_f]Lucilla[/name_f] Viehweg
—[name_m]Nash[/name_m] [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] Work

1 Like

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Star Room
Mrs. [name_f]Annika[/name_f] [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] Sondergaard
[name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_m]Booker[/name_m] [name_m]Bax[/name_m] [siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 4th Grade]
[name_f]Elise[/name_f] [name_f]Emmeline[/name_f] Bayliff
[name_m]Ramsay[/name_m] [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_m]Beirne[/name_m]
[name_u]Camden[/name_u] [name_m]Zach[/name_m] [name_m]Carew[/name_m] [sibling in [name_u]Ocean[/name_u] Room]
[name_f]Cassandra[/name_f] [name_f]Briony[/name_f] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m]
[name_u]Phaedra[/name_u] [name_f]Ottaline[/name_f] Earp
[name_m]Felix[/name_m] [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] Edgington
[name_f]Delilah[/name_f] [name_f]Sabrina[/name_f] Goga [sibling at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room]
[name_f]Valerie[/name_f] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] Golias
[name_m]Trent[/name_m] Huson
[name_f]Eulalie[/name_f] [name_u]Dominique[/name_u] Labell [siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten]
[name_m]Malachy[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] Niverson [sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Gosling Room]
[name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_f]Maxine[/name_f] Urich [sibling at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room]
[name_u]Reagan[/name_u] [name_f]Vivi[/name_f] Utech

Moon Room
Mrs. [name_u]Peyton[/name_u] [name_u]Reed[/name_u] [name_m]Burney[/name_m]
[name_f]Deirdre[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f] Archeron [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade]
[name_u]Skyler[/name_u] [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] Baylis
[name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] Birns [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_f]Dahlia[/name_f] [name_f]Saffron[/name_f] [name_m]Brick[/name_m]
[name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] Brodigan
[name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_u]Chandler[/name_u] Cavill [siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade]
[name_u]Kennedy[/name_u] [name_u]Jules[/name_u] [name_m]Daulton[/name_m]
[name_u]Scott[/name_u] [name_m]Anders[/name_m] Dearing
[name_f]Ingrid[/name_f] [name_f]Selena[/name_f] Edens [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade]
[name_u]Lennon[/name_u] [name_u]Connelly[/name_u] Edgeworth
[name_m]Caius[/name_m] [name_m]Zane[/name_m] Halverson [siblings at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room + [name_u]Willow[/name_u] Tree Elementary – Kindergarten]
[name_f]Gia[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f] [name_m]Hanson[/name_m]
[name_f]Violet[/name_f] Kallis [siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade]
[name_m]Pierce[/name_m] Karalis
[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_m]Zeb[/name_m] Trezise
[name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_u]Rae[/name_u] [name_m]Vester[/name_m]

Comet Room
Ms. [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] Vaupel
[name_u]Griffin[/name_u] [name_u]Cal[/name_u] Battershell [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_f]Ada[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Baver
[name_f]Claire[/name_f] [name_f]Amanda[/name_f] Brickley [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade]
[name_u]Palmer[/name_u] [name_m]Tiago[/name_m] [name_m]Bryson[/name_m] [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade]
[name_f]Eve[/name_f] [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] [name_m]Calahan[/name_m] [siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade]
[name_u]Ashley[/name_u] [name_u]Blake[/name_u] Christianson
[name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] [name_m]Andrew[/name_m] Edger
[name_f]Alina[/name_f] [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] [siblings at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room]
[name_f]Astoria[/name_f] [name_f]Zelda[/name_f] [name_u]Gal[/name_u] [sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_m]Powell[/name_m] Gaubert
[name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] Jarreau
[name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_u]Juneau[/name_u] [siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade]
[name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_m]Iago[/name_m] Jutras
[name_f]Louisa[/name_f] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] Maheras
[name_u]Abbott[/name_u] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Tollefson [siblings in Jungle Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room]

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room
Miss [name_u]Vesper[/name_u] [name_f]Astrid[/name_f] Gautreau
[name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_m]Art[/name_m] [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_m]Bannan[/name_m]
[name_u]Georgie[/name_u] [name_u]Malone[/name_u] Batchler [siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade]
[name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_u]Rue[/name_u] Batson [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade]
[name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] Bayman
[name_u]Kari[/name_u] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] Blight
[name_f]Pippa[/name_f] [name_f]Galilea[/name_f] Bywater [siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade]
[name_m]Linc[/name_m] [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] Calkin [siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade]
[name_f]Mikayla[/name_f] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Chynoweth
[name_u]Montgomery[/name_u] [name_m]Travis[/name_m] [name_m]Davenport[/name_m]
[name_f]Lumina[/name_f] [name_f]Noelani[/name_f] Jardon [sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] Labelle
[name_u]Lucca[/name_u] [name_u]Dempsey[/name_u] Labonte [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade]
[name_u]Emerson[/name_u] [name_f]Saoirse[/name_f] Mallas [siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade]
[name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_u]Nico[/name_u] Tollefson [siblings in [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room]
[name_f]Mirabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Lola[/name_f] Umholtz

Mountain Room
Miss [name_f]Elysia[/name_f] Vey
[name_u]Bridger[/name_u] [name_m]Joseph[/name_m] Banyon
[name_u]August[/name_u] [name_m]Atticus[/name_m] [name_u]Baylor[/name_u] [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade]
[name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Brianna[/name_f] Begley [siblings at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade]
[name_m]Emilio[/name_m] Brehney
[name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Branwen[/name_f] [name_f]Calley[/name_f] [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade]
[name_m]Ty[/name_m] [name_u]Jasper[/name_u] Carlyon
[name_f]Alethea[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] [siblings at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade]
[name_f]Tawny[/name_f] [name_f]Savannah[/name_f] Easterlin
[name_m]Judah[/name_m] [name_m]Quint[/name_m] [name_u]Edison[/name_u] [siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade]
[name_m]Zander[/name_m] [name_u]Dale[/name_u] Gall
[name_f]Ailsa[/name_f] [name_f]Eliana[/name_f] Kritikos [siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade]
[name_f]Keziah[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] Labombard
[name_f]Sylvie[/name_f] [name_f]Kiara[/name_f] [name_f]Lois[/name_f] [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade]
[name_u]Madden[/name_u] [name_u]Zeke[/name_u] Vong
[name_m]Isaiah[/name_m] [name_m]Lucas[/name_m] Wenzell [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade]

Ocean Room
Mrs. [name_f]Talia[/name_f] [name_f]Jane[/name_f] Ballagh
[name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Francesca[/name_f] [name_u]Baldwin[/name_u]
[name_f]Beatrix[/name_f] [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] Batch [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade]
[name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_m]Evers[/name_m] [name_m]Beale[/name_m]
[name_m]Josiah[/name_m] [name_u]Dylan[/name_u] [name_m]Boden[/name_m] [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade]
[name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_f]Aisling[/name_f] [name_m]Cabe[/name_m] [siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade]
[name_u]Beau[/name_u] [name_m]Lucian[/name_m] Cairney
[name_u]Carter[/name_u] [name_u]Seth[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m] [sibling in [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room]
[name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Elaine[/name_f] Chenoweth
[name_f]Laelia[/name_f] [name_f]Adelyn[/name_f] [name_m]Davie[/name_m] [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade]
[name_u]Cassidy[/name_u] [name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] [name_u]Davis[/name_u] [sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room]
[name_f]Cosima[/name_f] [name_u]Reese[/name_u] [name_m]Dawes[/name_m]
[name_u]Sam[/name_u] [name_m]Jeffery[/name_m] [name_m]Everton[/name_m] [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_f]Lucia[/name_f] [name_u]Everly[/name_u] Keast
[name_u]Rome[/name_u] [name_m]Caspian[/name_m] Rodenbaugh
[name_u]Tyler[/name_u] [name_u]Kit[/name_u] Tredinnick
[name_f]Lyra[/name_f] [name_f]Evelina[/name_f] Viehweg
[name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] Work [siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade]

1 Like

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Star Room

Mrs [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] Sondergaard

Booker [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_m]Bax[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 4th Grade)
[name_f]Madeline[/name_f] [name_f]Penelope[/name_f] Bayliff
[name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Kellen[/name_m] [name_m]Beirne[/name_m]
[name_m]Cyrus[/name_m] [name_u]Pine[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m] (sibling in [name_u]Ocean[/name_u] Room)
[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] [name_f]Cassandra[/name_f] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m]
[name_f]Vienna[/name_f] [name_f]Ottaline[/name_f] Earp
[name_u]River[/name_u] [name_m]Felix[/name_m] Edgington
[name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Betsy[/name_f] Goga (sibling at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
[name_u]Eden[/name_u] [name_f]Flora[/name_f] Golias
[name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_u]Braxton[/name_u] Huson
[name_f]Ariadne[/name_f] [name_f]Aure[/name_f] Labell (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
[name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Payton[/name_u] Niverson (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Gosling Room)
[name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u] Urich
[name_f]Grace[/name_f] [name_f]Selene[/name_f] Utech

Moon Room

Mrs [name_u]Collins[/name_u] [name_u]Reed[/name_u] [name_m]Burney[/name_m]

Frankie [name_f]Esme[/name_f] Archeron (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
[name_u]Skyler[/name_u] [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] Baylis
[name_m]Fisher[/name_m] [name_u]Tate[/name_u] Birns (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_f]Dahlia[/name_f] [name_f]Araminta[/name_f] [name_m]Brick[/name_m]
[name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] Brodigan
[name_u]Ash[/name_u] [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] Cavill (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
[name_u]Jules[/name_u] [name_u]Kennedy[/name_u] [name_m]Daulton[/name_m]
[name_m]Anders[/name_m] [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] Dearing
[name_u]Quinn[/name_u] [name_u]Holland[/name_u] Edens (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
[name_m]Gage[/name_m] [name_u]Connelly[/name_u] Edgeworth
[name_m]Knox[/name_m] [name_m]Caius[/name_m] Halverson (siblings at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room + [name_u]Willow[/name_u] Tree Elementary Kindergarten)
[name_f]Reina[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f] [name_m]Hanson[/name_m]
[name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_u]Emry[/name_u] Kallis (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
[name_u]Grey[/name_u] [name_m]Pierce[/name_m] Karalis
[name_u]Phoenix[/name_u] [name_m]Zeb[/name_m] Trezise
[name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_u]Rae[/name_u] [name_m]Vester[/name_m]

Comet Room

Ms [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] Vaupel

Malachy Graffin Battershell (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_f]Macy[/name_f] [name_f]Ada[/name_f] Baver
[name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] Brickley (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
[name_m]Tiago[/name_m] [name_m]Hux[/name_m] [name_m]Bryson[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
[name_u]Rain[/name_u] [name_f]Eve[/name_f] [name_m]Calahan[/name_m] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
[name_u]Hayes[/name_u] [name_f]Ceridwen[/name_f] Christianson
[name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Edger
[name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] [name_f]Rhea[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
[name_f]Xanthe[/name_f] [name_f]Astoria[/name_f] [name_u]Gal[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_m]Colton[/name_m] Gaubert
[name_u]Anderson[/name_u] [name_m]Fletcher[/name_m] Jarreau
[name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_u]Juneau[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_u]Noah[/name_u] Jutras
[name_f]Faith[/name_f] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] Maheras
[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_u]Thaddeus[/name_u] Tollefson (siblings in Jungle Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room

Miss [name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] Gautreau

Smith [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_m]Art[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_u]Roan[/name_u] [name_m]Bannan[/name_m]
[name_u]Adley[/name_u] [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] Batchler (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
[name_u]Piper[/name_u] [name_u]Rue[/name_u] Batson (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_u]Bridger[/name_u] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] Bayman
[name_f]Amethyst[/name_f] [name_u]Kari[/name_u] Blight
[name_f]Pippa[/name_f] [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] Bywater (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
[name_m]Daniel[/name_m] [name_m]Bear[/name_m] Calkin (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
[name_u]Jayden[/name_u] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] Chynoweth
[name_u]Montgomery[/name_u] [name_u]Bryce[/name_u] [name_m]Davenport[/name_m]
[name_f]Lumina[/name_f] [name_f]Vivia[/name_f] Jardon (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Casper[/name_m] [name_m]Leo[/name_m] LaBelle
[name_u]Julian[/name_u] [name_u]Dempsey[/name_u] Labonte (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_u]Emerson[/name_u] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] Mallas (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
[name_u]Nico[/name_u] [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] Tollefson (siblings in [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)
[name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Reid[/name_u] Umholtz

Mountain Room

Miss [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Elysia[/name_f] Vey

Joseph [name_m]Booker[/name_m] Banyon
[name_m]Atticus[/name_m] [name_m]Thatcher[/name_m] [name_u]Baylor[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
[name_u]Rowan[/name_u] [name_f]Juno[/name_f] Begley (siblings at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Rhys[/name_u] [name_m]Rhaegar[/name_m] Brehney
[name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_u]Izzy[/name_u] [name_f]Calley[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Jasper[/name_u] [name_m]Ty[/name_m] Carlyon
[name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_f]Alethea[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_f]Savannah[/name_f] [name_u]Holly[/name_u] Easterlin
[name_u]Chance[/name_u] [name_m]Judah[/name_m] [name_u]Edison[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Zander[/name_m] [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] Gall
[name_f]Adelaide[/name_f] [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] Kritikos (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
[name_u]Lark[/name_u] [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] Labombard
[name_f]Sylvie[/name_f] [name_u]Sequoia[/name_u] [name_f]Lois[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Zeke[/name_u] [name_u]Madden[/name_u] Vong
[name_m]Isaiah[/name_m] [name_m]Robert[/name_m] Wenzell (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)

Ocean Room

Mrs [name_f]Jane[/name_f] [name_f]Talia[/name_f] Ballagh

Francesca [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_u]Baldwin[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_f]Corisande[/name_f] [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] Batch (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
[name_u]Jace[/name_u] [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_m]Beale[/name_m]
[name_u]West[/name_u] [name_u]Dylan[/name_u] [name_m]Boden[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_f]Fleur[/name_f] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_m]Cabe[/name_m] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
[name_u]Beau[/name_u] [name_m]Ezekiel[/name_m] Cairney
[name_u]Rory[/name_u] [name_m]Tennyson[/name_m] [name_m]Carew[/name_m] (sibling in [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
[name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Chenoweth
[name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f] [name_f]Laelia[/name_f] [name_m]Davie[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] [name_f]Titania[/name_f] [name_u]Davis[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
[name_u]Skyler[/name_u] [name_f]Edie[/name_f] [name_m]Dawes[/name_m]
[name_m]Ulysses[/name_m] [name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Everton[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_f]Mila[/name_f] [name_u]Everly[/name_u] Keast
[name_u]Rome[/name_u] [name_u]Easton[/name_u] Rodenbaugh
[name_u]Greyson[/name_u] [name_u]Kit[/name_u] Tredinnick
[name_f]Lyra[/name_f] [name_f]Lacey[/name_f] Viehweg
[name_m]Frederick[/name_m] [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] Work (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)

1 Like

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 - 4 YEARS)

Star Room
Mrs. SONDERGAARD; [name_f]Delphine[/name_f] [name_f]Eliza[/name_f]

BAX; [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_m]Booker[/name_m]
BAYLIFF; [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] [name_f]Madeline[/name_f]
BEIRNE; [name_m]Kellen[/name_m] [name_u]Wade[/name_u]
CAREW; [name_u]Douglas[/name_u] [name_u]Camden[/name_u]
DAWSON; [name_f]Briony[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f]
EARP; [name_u]Phaedra[/name_u] [name_f]Ginger[/name_f]
EDGINGTON; [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_u]Cameron[/name_u]
GOGA; [name_f]Kaitlyn[/name_f] [name_f]Betsy[/name_f]
GOLIAS; [name_u]Eden[/name_u] [name_f]Roselind[/name_f]
HUSON; [name_m]Trent[/name_m] [name_m]Ronan[/name_m]
LABELL; [name_u]Tegan[/name_u] [name_f]Aure[/name_f]
NIVERSON; [name_m]Alec[/name_m] [name_m]Malachy[/name_m]
URICH; Macine [name_u]Avery[/name_u]
UTECH; [name_u]Delaney[/name_u] [name_f]Grace[/name_f]

Moon Room
Mrs. BURNEY; [name_u]Sloane[/name_u]

ARCHERON; [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Fawn[/name_f]
BAYLIS; [name_u]Brady[/name_u] [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m]
BIRNS; [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] [name_u]Tate[/name_u]
BRICK; [name_f]Saffron[/name_f] [name_f]Dahlia[/name_f]
BRODIGAN; [name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m]
CAVILL; [name_u]Jackson[/name_u] [name_u]Ash[/name_u]
DAULTON; [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] [name_u]Jules[/name_u]
DEARING; [name_u]Max[/name_u] [name_m]Anders[/name_m]
EDENS; [name_u]Holland[/name_u] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] [name_f]Aubree[/name_f]
EDGEWORTH; [name_u]Lennon[/name_u] [name_m]Gage[/name_m]
HALVERSON; [name_m]Knox[/name_m] [name_m]Raymond[/name_m]
HANSON; [name_u]Arya[/name_u] [name_f]Vanessa[/name_f]
KALLIS; [name_f]Violet[/name_f]
KARALIS; [name_u]Grey[/name_u] [name_u]Tristan[/name_u]
TREZISE; [name_u]Phoenix[/name_u] [name_u]Elliot[/name_u]
VESTER; [name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_u]Rae[/name_u]

Comet Room
Ms. VAUPEL; [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u]

BATTERSHELL; [name_u]Griffin[/name_u] [name_m]Nicholas[/name_m]
BAVER; [name_f]Ada[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u]
BRICKLEY; [name_f]Artemisia[/name_f] [name_f]Claire[/name_f]
BRYSON; [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] [name_m]Hux[/name_m]
CALAHAN; [name_f]Eve[/name_f] [name_u]Cadence[/name_u]
CHRISTIANSON; [name_u]Blake[/name_u] [name_f]Ceridwen[/name_f]
EDGER; [name_m]Andrew[/name_m] [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u]
EDWIN; [name_f]Alina[/name_f]
GAL; [name_f]Ariella[/name_f] [name_f]Selene[/name_f]
GAUBERT; [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Thorne[/name_m]
JARREAU; [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] [name_m]Wes[/name_m]
JUNEAU; [name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_u]Madison[/name_u]
JUTRAS; [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_m]Raphael[/name_m]
MAHERAS; [name_f]Faith[/name_f] [name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f]
TOLLEFSON; [name_u]Denver[/name_u] [name_u]Thaddeus[/name_u]

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room
Miss GAUTREAU; [name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u]

ART; [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u]
BANNAN; [name_m]Roman[/name_m] [name_u]Brooks[/name_u]
BATCHLER; [name_f]Madelynn[/name_f] [name_u]Georgie[/name_u]
BATSON; [name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_u]Rue[/name_u]
BAYMAN; [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_u]Logan[/name_u]
BLIGHT; [name_f]Kendra[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f]
BYWATER; [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f]
CALKIN; [name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_m]Bear[/name_m]
CHYNOWETH; [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_f]Mikayla[/name_f]
DAVENPORT; [name_u]Canyon[/name_u] [name_u]Montgomery[/name_u]
JARDON; [name_f]Morwenna[/name_f] [name_f]Noelani[/name_f]
LABELLE; [name_m]Casper[/name_m] [name_m]Mateo[/name_m]
LABONTE; [name_u]Lucca[/name_u]
MALLAS; [name_u]Emerson[/name_u] [name_f]Saoirse[/name_f]
TOLLEFSON; [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m]
UMHOLTZ; [name_f]Calliope[/name_f]

Mountain Room
Miss VEY; [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u]

BANYON; [name_u]Brett[/name_u]
BAYLOR; [name_m]Atticus[/name_m] [name_m]Thatcher[/name_m]
BEGLEY; [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Mckenna[/name_f]
BREHNEY; [name_m]Emilio[/name_m] [name_u]Rhys[/name_u]
CALLEY; [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_u]Huntley[/name_u]
CARLYON; [name_u]Koda[/name_u] [name_u]Jasper[/name_u]
DEE; [name_f]Alethea[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f]
EASTERLIN; [name_u]Josie[/name_u] [name_f]Savannah[/name_f]
EDISON; [name_m]Grant[/name_m]
GALL; [name_m]Zander[/name_m]
KRITIKOS; [name_f]Adelaide[/name_f] [name_f]Faline[/name_f]
LABOMBARD; [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u]
LOIS; [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_f]Lilith[/name_f]
VONG; [name_u]Madden[/name_u] [name_m]Nathaniel[/name_m]
WENZELL; [name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m]

Ocean Room
Mrs. BALLAGH; [name_f]Jane[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f]

BALDWIN; [name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Francesca[/name_f]
BATCH; [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Beatrix[/name_f]
BEALE; [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Jace[/name_u]
BODEN; [name_m]Josiah[/name_m] [name_u]West[/name_u]
CABE; [name_f]Aisling[/name_f] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f]
CAIRNEY; [name_m]Lucian[/name_m] [name_m]Ezekiel[/name_m]
CAREW; [name_u]Ryan[/name_u] [name_u]Tate[/name_u]
CHENOWETH; [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Elaine[/name_f]
DAVIE; [name_f]Laelia[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f]
DAVIS; [name_u]Cassidy[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u]
DAWES; [name_u]Skyler[/name_u] [name_f]Edie[/name_f]
EVERTON; [name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Jeffrey[/name_m]
KEAST; [name_u]Everly[/name_u] [name_f]Mila[/name_f]
RODENBAUGH; [name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_u]Rome[/name_u]
TREDINNICK; [name_u]Greyson[/name_u] [name_u]Kit[/name_u]
VIEHWEG; [name_f]Lyra[/name_f] [name_f]Evelina[/name_f]
WORK; [name_m]Bryant[/name_m] [name_m]Nash[/name_m]

1 Like

PRESCHOOL ROOMS

Star Room
Mrs. [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_f]Delphine[/name_f] Sondergaard
–[name_m]Ford[/name_m] [name_m]Cason[/name_m] [name_m]Bax[/name_m]
–[name_f]Elise[/name_f] [name_f]Penelope[/name_f] Bayliff
–[name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m] [name_m]Beirne[/name_m]
–[name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_u]Camden[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m]
–[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] [name_f]Cassandra[/name_f] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m]
–[name_f]Elin[/name_f] [name_u]Phaedra[/name_u] Earp
–[name_u]Cameron[/name_u] [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] Edgington
–[name_f]Betsy[/name_f] [name_f]Sabrina[/name_f] Goga
–[name_u]Eden[/name_u] [name_f]Flora[/name_f] Golias
–[name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_m]Trent[/name_m] Huson
–[name_f]Georgia[/name_f] [name_u]Tegan[/name_u] Labell
–[name_m]Alec[/name_m] [name_u]Micah[/name_u] Niverson
–[name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u] Urich
–[name_f]Grace[/name_f] [name_u]Reagan[/name_u] Utech

Moon Room
Mrs. [name_f]Olympia[/name_f] [name_u]Collins[/name_u] [name_m]Burney[/name_m]
–[name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Fawn[/name_f] Archeron
–[name_u]Brady[/name_u] [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] Baylis
–[name_m]Fisher[/name_m] [name_u]Hale[/name_u] Birns
–[name_f]Araminta[/name_f] [name_f]Saffron[/name_f] [name_m]Brick[/name_m]
–[name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] Brodigan
–[name_u]Chandler[/name_u] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m] Cavill
–[name_f]Orla[/name_f] [name_u]Kennedy[/name_u] [name_m]Daulton[/name_m]
–[name_m]Anders[/name_m] [name_u]Scott[/name_u] Dearing
–[name_u]Holland[/name_u] [name_f]Selena[/name_f] Edens
–[name_m]Kellen[/name_m] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] Edgeworth
–[name_m]Knox[/name_m] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] Halverson
–[name_f]Gia[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f] [name_m]Hanson[/name_m]
–[name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_f]Tanith[/name_f] Kallis
–[name_m]Pierce[/name_m] [name_u]Grey[/name_u] Karalis
–[name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Trezise
–[name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Vester[/name_m]

Comet Room
Ms. [name_u]Denver[/name_u] [name_m]Brigham[/name_m] Vaupel
–[name_u]Griffin[/name_u] [name_m]Nicholas[/name_m] Battershell
–[name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Baver
–[name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Claire[/name_f] Brickley
–[name_m]Fitz[/name_m] [name_u]Calder[/name_u] [name_m]Bryson[/name_m]
–[name_f]Jolie[/name_f] [name_u]Cadence[/name_u] [name_m]Calahan[/name_m]
–[name_u]Ashley[/name_u] [name_u]Hayes[/name_u] Christianson
–[name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Edger
–[name_f]Rhea[/name_f] [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
–[name_f]Zelda[/name_f] [name_f]Astoria[/name_f] [name_u]Gal[/name_u]
–[name_m]Colton[/name_m] [name_m]Silas[/name_m] Gaubert
–[name_u]Anderson[/name_u] [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] Jarreau
–[name_f]Annie[/name_f] [name_u]Madison[/name_u] [name_u]Juneau[/name_u]
–[name_m]Brandon[/name_m] [name_m]Henry[/name_m] Jutras
–[name_u]Winslow[/name_u] [name_f]Louisa[/name_f] Maheras “[name_f]Winnie[/name_f]”
–[name_u]Abbott[/name_u] [name_m]Wesley[/name_m] Tollefson

PRE-K ROOMS

Jungle Room
Miss [name_f]Astrid[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] Gautreau
–[name_m]Smith[/name_m] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u] [name_m]Art[/name_m]
–[name_u]Baker[/name_u] [name_m]Roman[/name_m] [name_m]Bannan[/name_m]
–[name_u]Adley[/name_u] [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] Batchler
–[name_u]Piper[/name_u] [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] Batson
–[name_u]Logan[/name_u] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] Bayman
–Feliciy [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] Blight
–[name_f]Pippa[/name_f] [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] Bywater
–[name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] Calkin
–[name_u]Adair[/name_u] [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] Chynoweth
–[name_u]Bryce[/name_u] [name_u]Montgomery[/name_u] [name_m]Davenport[/name_m]
–[name_f]Vivia[/name_f] [name_f]Noelani[/name_f] Jardon
–[name_m]Leo[/name_m] [name_m]Casper[/name_m] Labelle
–[name_u]Dempsey[/name_u] [name_u]Tanner[/name_u] Labonte
–[name_u]Emerson[/name_u] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] Mallas
–[name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] Tollefson
–[name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Reid[/name_u] Umholtz

Mountain Room
Miss [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] [name_f]Elysia[/name_f] Vey
–[name_u]Brett[/name_u] [name_m]Joseph[/name_m] Banyon
–[name_m]Thatcher[/name_m] [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Baylor[/name_u]
–[name_u]Rowan[/name_u] McKenna Begley
–[name_u]Rhys[/name_u] [name_u]Barrett[/name_u] Brehney
–[name_f]Liana[/name_f] [name_u]Huntley[/name_u] [name_f]Calley[/name_f]
–[name_u]Jasper[/name_u] [name_m]Bannon[/name_m] Carlyon
–[name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
–[name_f]Savannah[/name_f] [name_u]Teagan[/name_u] Easterlin
–[name_m]Grant[/name_m] [name_m]Judah[/name_m] [name_u]Edison[/name_u]
–[name_m]Zander[/name_m] [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] Gall
–[name_f]Ailsa[/name_f] [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] Kritikos
–[name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] Labombard
–[name_f]Sylvie[/name_f] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_f]Lois[/name_f]
–[name_u]Madden[/name_u] [name_m]Nathaniel[/name_m] Vong
–[name_m]Lucas[/name_m] [name_m]Robert[/name_m] Wenzell

Ocean Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jane[/name_f] [name_f]Esperanza[/name_f] Ballagh
–[name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Francesca[/name_f] [name_u]Baldwin[/name_u]
–[name_f]Natalie[/name_f] [name_f]Beatrix[/name_f] Batch
–[name_u]Jace[/name_u] [name_m]Dermot[/name_m] [name_m]Beale[/name_m]
–[name_u]West[/name_u] [name_m]Josiah[/name_m] [name_m]Boden[/name_m]
–[name_f]Zoe[/name_f] [name_f]Gem[/name_f] [name_m]Cabe[/name_m]
–[name_u]Chase[/name_u] [name_m]Brent[/name_m] Cairney
–[name_u]Carter[/name_u] [name_m]Tennyson[/name_m] [name_m]Carew[/name_m]
–[name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_u]Channing[/name_u] Chenoweth
–[name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f] [name_m]Davie[/name_m]
–[name_u]Cassidy[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_u]Davis[/name_u]
–[name_u]Skyler[/name_u] [name_f]Cosima[/name_f] [name_m]Dawes[/name_m]
–[name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Case[/name_m] [name_m]Everton[/name_m]
–[name_f]Mila[/name_f] [name_u]Everly[/name_u] Keast
–[name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_u]Rome[/name_u] Rodenbaugh
–[name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Channing[/name_u] Tredinnick
–[name_f]Lacey[/name_f] [name_f]Evelina[/name_f] Viehweg
–[name_m]Nash[/name_m] [name_m]Bryant[/name_m] Work

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Star Room
Mrs. [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] SONDERGAARD
— [name_m]Stephen[/name_m] BAX (siblings at Willow River Elementary Kindergarten + 4th Grade)
— [name_f]Penelope[/name_f] BAYLIFF
— [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m] BEIRNE
— [name_m]Zach[/name_m] CAREW (sibling in Ocean Room)
— [name_f]Briony[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] DAWSON
— [name_f]Vienna[/name_f] EARP
— [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] EDGINGTON
— [name_f]Delilah[/name_f] [name_f]Kaitlyn[/name_f] GOGA (sibling at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
— [name_f]Valerie[/name_f] [name_u]Eden[/name_u] [name_f]Flora[/name_f] GOLIAS
— [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] HUSON
— [name_f]Eulalie[/name_f] [name_u]Tegan[/name_u] [name_f]Georgia[/name_f] LABELL (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten)
— [name_m]Alec[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [name_m]Malachy[/name_m] NIVERSON (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Gosling Room)
— [name_f]Maxine[/name_f] URICH (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Spring Room)
— [name_u]Delaney[/name_u] [name_f]Grace[/name_f] UTECH

Moon Room
Mrs. [name_f]Olympia[/name_f] BURNEY
— [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Fawn[/name_f] ARCHERON (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
— [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] [name_u]Braxton[/name_u] BAYLIS
— [name_u]Tate[/name_u] [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] BIRNS (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
— [name_f]Kerensa[/name_f] BRICK
— [name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] BRODIGAN
— [name_u]Chandler[/name_u] CAVILL (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— [name_f]Jolene[/name_f] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] DAULTON
— [name_u]Max[/name_u] DEARING
— [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] EDENS (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
— [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] EDGEWORTH
— [name_m]Zane[/name_m] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Knox[/name_m] HALVERSON (siblings at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Pine Room + Willow Tree Elementary – Kindergarten)
— [name_u]Arya[/name_u] HANSON
— [name_f]Branna[/name_f] [name_f]Violet[/name_f] KALLIS (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— [name_m]Pierce[/name_m] KARALIS
— [name_m]David[/name_m] TREZISE
— [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] [name_u]Rae[/name_u] VESTER

Comet Room
Ms. [name_f]Isla[/name_f] VAUPEL
— [name_m]Nicholas[/name_m] BATTERSHELL (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
— [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] BAVER
— [name_f]Claire[/name_f] [name_f]Pandora[/name_f] BRICKLEY (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
— [name_m]Tiago[/name_m] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] BRYSON (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
— [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] [name_f]Eve[/name_f] CALAHAN (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— [name_u]Ashley[/name_u] CHRISTIANSON
— [name_m]Andrew[/name_m] [name_m]Clarence[/name_m] [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] EDGER
— [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Alina[/name_f] EDWIN (siblings at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Acorn Room + Toddler Autumn Room)
— [name_f]Astoria[/name_f] [name_f]Selene[/name_f] [name_f]Evadne[/name_f] GAL (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 2nd Grade)
— [name_m]Craig[/name_m] GAUBERT
— [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] JARREAU
— [name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_f]Circe[/name_f] [name_u]Madison[/name_u] JUNEAU (siblings at Willow River Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— [name_m]Raphael[/name_m] [name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_m]Brandon[/name_m] JUTRAS
— [name_f]Crystal[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f] [name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f] [name_f]Louisa[/name_f] MAHERAS
— [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] TOLLEFSON (siblings in Jungle Room + Little Sprouts Daycare Infant Cub Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room
Miss [name_f]Astrid[/name_f] [name_u]Calypso[/name_u] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] GAUTREAU
— [name_u]Cody[/name_u] ART (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
— [name_m]Buster[/name_m] BANNAN
— [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] [name_u]Malone[/name_u] BATCHLER (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
— [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Hestia[/name_f] BATSON (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
— [name_m]Eric[/name_m] [name_u]Logan[/name_u] BAYMAN
— [name_u]Kari[/name_u] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] BLIGHT
— [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f] BYWATER (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] CALKIN (siblings at Willow River Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] CHYNOWETH
— [name_u]Bryce[/name_u] [name_u]Canyon[/name_u] DAVENPORT
— [name_f]Lumina[/name_f] JARDON (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 2nd Grade)
— [name_m]Casper[/name_m] [name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] LABELLE
— [name_u]Tanner[/name_u] LABONTE (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
— [name_f]Saoirse[/name_f] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] [name_f]Ramona[/name_f] MALLAS (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
— [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] TOLLEFSON (siblings in Comet Room + Little Sprouts Daycare Infant Cub Room)
— [name_f]Mirabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] UMHOLTZ

Mountain Room
Miss [name_u]Robin[/name_u] [name_f]Elysia[/name_f] VEY
— [name_m]Joseph[/name_m] McCarthy BANYON
— [name_u]Shaun[/name_u] [name_u]August[/name_u] BAYLOR (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
— [name_f]Alicia[/name_f] [name_f]Juno[/name_f] BEGLEY (siblings at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Autumn Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
— [name_m]Tobias[/name_m] [name_m]Emilio[/name_m] [name_u]Callen[/name_u] BREHNEY
— [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Branwen[/name_f] CALLEY (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
— [name_m]Zach[/name_m] [name_u]Jasper[/name_u] [name_u]Koda[/name_u] CARLYON
— [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Alethea[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] DEE (siblings at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
— [name_u]Teagan[/name_u] [name_f]Savannah[/name_f] [name_u]Josie[/name_u] EASTERLIN
— [name_m]Judah[/name_m] EDISON (siblings at Willow River Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] [name_u]Sky[/name_u] GALL
— [name_f]Eliana[/name_f] [name_f]Faline[/name_f] [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] KRITIKOS (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— [name_u]Whitney[/name_u] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] LABOMBARD
— [name_u]Sequoia[/name_u] LOIS (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
— [name_m]Nathaniel[/name_m] VONG
— [name_m]Isaiah[/name_m] [name_m]Lucas[/name_m] WENZELL (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)

Ocean Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jane[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] BALLAGH
— [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_f]Francesca[/name_f] BALDWIN (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
— [name_f]Natalie[/name_f] BATCH (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
— [name_u]Jace[/name_u] BEALE
— [name_m]Josiah[/name_m] [name_m]Frank[/name_m] BODEN (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
— [name_f]Fleur[/name_f] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] CABE (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— [name_u]Chase[/name_u] CAIRNEY
— [name_u]Ryan[/name_u] [name_u]Seth[/name_u] CAREW (sibling in Star Room)
— [name_f]Anita[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f] CHENOWETH
— [name_f]Matilda[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f] DAVIE (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
— [name_f]Titania[/name_f] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] DAVIS (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Oak Room)
— [name_u]Skyler[/name_u] [name_f]Cosima[/name_f] DAWES
— [name_m]Jeffery[/name_m] [name_u]Sam[/name_u] EVERTON (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
— [name_f]Mila[/name_f] [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] KEAST
— [name_m]Caspian[/name_m] RODENBAUGH
— [name_u]Tyler[/name_u] [name_u]Kit[/name_u] TREDINNICK
— [name_f]Lacey[/name_f] [name_f]Evelina[/name_f] VIEHWEG
— [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] WORK (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)

Preschool Rooms (3 - 4 years)
[name_f]Star[/name_f] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Stephanie[/name_f] [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] Sondergaard “[name_u]Steph[/name_u]”
~ BAX, [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_m]Cason[/name_m] [siblings ([name_u]Arlo[/name_u]) in WRE Kindergarten and ([name_u]Parker[/name_u]) in 4th grade]
~ BAYLIFF, [name_f]Madeline[/name_f] [name_f]Penelope[/name_f] “Madi”
~ CAREW, [name_u]Douglas[/name_u] [name_u]Harry[/name_u] “[name_m]Dougie[/name_m]” [sibling ([name_u]Rory[/name_u]) in LT Pre-K]
~ DAWSON, [name_f]Briony[/name_f] [name_f]Cassandra[/name_f]
~ EARP, [name_f]Elin[/name_f] [name_f]Vienna[/name_f]
~ EDGINGTON, [name_m]Felix[/name_m] [name_u]Cameron[/name_u]
~ GOGA, [name_f]Sabrina[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [sibling ([name_m]Stefan[/name_m]) in HT Daycare]
~ GOLIAS, [name_f]Flora[/name_f] [name_f]Valerie[/name_f]
~ HUSON, [name_m]Jarrod[/name_m] [name_u]Braxton[/name_u]
~ LABELL, [name_f]Ariadne[/name_f] [name_f]Eulalie[/name_f] [siblings ([name_f]Sabrina[/name_f] & [name_m]Seb[/name_m]) in OLE Kindergarten]
~ NIVERSON, [name_m]Alec[/name_m] [name_u]Payton[/name_u] [sibling ([name_u]Jamie[/name_u]) in LS Daycare]
~ URICH, [name_f]Maxine[/name_f] [name_u]Avery[/name_u] “[name_u]Max[/name_u]” [sibling ([name_f]Millie[/name_f]) in HT Daycare]
~ UTESCH, [name_u]Delaney[/name_u] [name_f]Grace[/name_f] “[name_u]Laney[/name_u]”

Mrs. Sandergaard’s class:
[name_u]Eli[/name_u], Madi, [name_m]Dougie[/name_m], [name_f]Briony[/name_f], [name_f]Elin[/name_f], [name_m]Felix[/name_m], [name_f]Sabrina[/name_f], [name_f]Flora[/name_f], [name_m]Jarrod[/name_m], [name_f]Ariadne[/name_f], [name_m]Alec[/name_m], [name_u]Max[/name_u] & [name_u]Laney[/name_u]

Moon Room
Mrs. [name_f]Sybella[/name_f] [name_u]Peyton[/name_u] [name_m]Burney[/name_m] “[name_f]Bella[/name_f]”
~ ARCHERON, [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Bria[/name_f] [siblings (Ceci) in GE 1st and ([name_f]Sylvie[/name_f]) in 3rd grade]
~ BAYLIS, [name_u]Brady[/name_u] [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m]
~ BIRNS, [name_u]Tate[/name_u] [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] [sibling ([name_m]Gavin[/name_m]) in WRE 2nd Grade]
~ BRICK, [name_f]Saffron[/name_f] [name_f]Dahlia[/name_f] “Saffy”
~ BRODIGAN, [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] [name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] “[name_u]Theo[/name_u]”
~ CAVILL, [name_u]Jackson[/name_u] [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] “[name_m]Jack[/name_m]” [siblings ([name_u]Luca[/name_u]) in OLE Kindergarten and ([name_f]Violet[/name_f]) in 2nd Grade]
~ DAULTON, [name_f]Orla[/name_f] [name_u]Kennedy[/name_u]
~ DEARING, [name_u]Scott[/name_u] [name_u]Mason[/name_u]
~ EDENS, [name_f]Aubree[/name_f] [name_u]Holland[/name_u] [sibling ([name_m]Cash[/name_m]) in WRE 3rd Grade]
~ EDGEWORTH, [name_u]Lennon[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u]
~ HALVERSON, [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Raymond[/name_m] [siblings ([name_f]Daisy[/name_f]) in LS Daycare and ([name_m]Ethan[/name_m]) in WRE Kindergarten]
~ HANSON, [name_f]Hayley[/name_f] [name_f]Vanessa[/name_f]
~ KALLIS, [name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_f]Tanith[/name_f] [siblings ([name_m]Nate[/name_m]) in GE Kindergarten and ([name_u]Rowan[/name_u]) in 1st Grade]
~ KARALIS, [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_u]Tristan[/name_u]
~ TREZISE, [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_m]David[/name_m]
~ VESTER: [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] [name_u]Rae[/name_u]

Mrs. [name_m]Burney[/name_m]’s class:
[name_f]Esme[/name_f], [name_u]Brady[/name_u], [name_u]Tate[/name_u], Saffy, [name_u]Theo[/name_u], [name_m]Jack[/name_m], [name_f]Orla[/name_f], [name_u]Scott[/name_u], [name_f]Aubree[/name_f], [name_u]Lennon[/name_u], [name_m]Jacob[/name_m], [name_f]Hayley[/name_f], [name_f]Violet[/name_f], [name_u]Wylie[/name_u], [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] & [name_u]Ariel[/name_u]

Comet Room
Ms. [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] Vaupel
~ BATTERSHELL, [name_u]Griffin[/name_u] [name_m]Nicholas[/name_m] [sibling ([name_u]Bennett[/name_u]) in WRE 2nd Grade]
~ BAVER, [name_f]Fenella[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u]
~ BRICKLEY, [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [siblings ([name_m]Atticus[/name_m]) in GE 1st Grade and ([name_u]Fallon[/name_u]) in 3rd Grade]
~ BRYSON, [name_u]Calder[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] [sibling ([name_m]Gunner[/name_m]) in WRE 3rd Grade]
~ CALAHAN, [name_f]Jolie[/name_f] [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] [siblings ([name_m]Eddie[/name_m]) in OLE Kindergarten and ([name_u]Darcy[/name_u]) in 2nd Grade]
~ CHRISTIANSON, [name_f]Ceridwen[/name_f] [name_u]Blake[/name_u] “[name_u]Ceri[/name_u]”
~ EDGER, [name_m]Andrew[/name_m] [name_m]Clarence[/name_m] “[name_u]Drew[/name_u]”
~ EDWIN, [name_f]Rhea[/name_f] [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [siblings ([name_m]Jacob[/name_m] and [name_f]Hallie[/name_f]) HT Daycare]
~ GAL, [name_f]Zelda[/name_f] [name_f]Selene[/name_f] [sibling ([name_f]Deana[/name_f]) in OLE 2nd Grade
~ GAUBERT, [name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_u]Brayden[/name_u]
~ JARREAU, [name_m]Fletcher[/name_m] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u]
~ JUNEAU, [name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] “[name_f]Evie[/name_f]” [siblings ([name_u]Drew[/name_u]) in WRE Kindergarten and ([name_u]Rowyn[/name_u]) in 2nd Grade]
~ JUTRAS, [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_m]Henry[/name_m]
~ MAHERAS, [name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f]
~ TOLLEFSON, [name_u]Denver[/name_u] [name_m]Wesley[/name_m] [siblings ([name_m]Talon[/name_m]) in LS Daycare and ([name_u]Ryker[/name_u]) in LT Pre-K]

Ms. Vaupel’s class:
[name_u]Griffin[/name_u], [name_f]Fenella[/name_f], [name_f]Elodie[/name_f], [name_u]Calder[/name_u], [name_f]Jolie[/name_f], [name_u]Ceri[/name_u], [name_u]Drew[/name_u], [name_f]Rhea[/name_f], [name_f]Zelda[/name_f], [name_m]Silas[/name_m], [name_m]Fletcher[/name_m], [name_f]Evie[/name_f], [name_u]Noah[/name_u], [name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f] & [name_u]Denver[/name_u]

Pre-K Rooms (4 - 5 years)
Jungle Room
Miss. [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] Gautreau
~ ART, [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u] [sibling ([name_u]Nico[/name_u]) in WRE 2nd Grade]
~ BANNAN, [name_m]Roman[/name_m] [name_u]Devin[/name_u]
~ BATCHLER, [name_f]Madelynn[/name_f] [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] “Madi” [siblings ([name_u]Ali[/name_u]) in OLE Kindergarten, (Xav) in 2nd and ([name_f]Brie[/name_f]) in 5th Grade]
~ BATSON, [name_f]Hestia[/name_f] [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] [siblings ([name_f]Ophelia[/name_f]) in GE 1st and ([name_f]Flora[/name_f]) in 4th Grade]
~ BAYMAN, [name_m]Eric[/name_m] [name_u]Logan[/name_u]
~ BLIGHT, [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Felicity[/name_f]
~ BYWATER, [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] [name_u]Hadley[/name_u] “[name_f]Libby[/name_f]” [siblings ([name_m]Henry[/name_m]) in GE Kindergarten and ([name_f]Ellie[/name_f]) 1st Grade]
~ CALKIN, [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] [name_u]Harry[/name_u] [siblings ([name_f]Jolie[/name_f]) in WRE Kindergarten and ([name_f]Iris[/name_f]) 2nd Grade]
~ CHYNOWETH, [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] “[name_f]Esme[/name_f]”
~ DAVENPORT, [name_m]Jarrod[/name_m] [name_m]Travis[/name_m]
~ JARDON, [name_f]Cynthia[/name_f] [name_f]Morwenna[/name_f] “[name_f]Thia[/name_f]” [sibling ([name_u]Freddie[/name_u]) in OLE 2nd Grade]
~ LABELLE, [name_m]Casper[/name_m] [name_m]Mateo[/name_m] “[name_m]Cas[/name_m]”
~ LABONTE, [name_u]Lucca[/name_u] [name_u]Julian[/name_u] [siblings ([name_u]Toby[/name_u]) in GE 1st and ([name_f]Chloe[/name_f]) in 4th Grade]
~ MALLAS, [name_f]Ramona[/name_f] [name_u]Emerson[/name_u] “[name_f]Mona[/name_f]” [siblings ([name_f]Alissa[/name_f]) in OLE Kindergarten, ([name_u]Huxley[/name_u]) in 2nd and ([name_f]Bella[/name_f]) in 5th Grade]
~ TOLLEFSON, [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [siblings ([name_m]Talon[/name_m]) in LS Daycare and ([name_u]Denver[/name_u]) in LT Preschool]
~ UMHOLTZ, [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_f]Mirabelle[/name_f] “[name_f]Callie[/name_f]”

Miss. Gautreau’s class:
[name_u]Cody[/name_u], [name_m]Roman[/name_m], Madi, [name_f]Hestia[/name_f], [name_m]Eric[/name_m], [name_f]Maeve[/name_f], [name_f]Libby[/name_f], [name_m]Daniel[/name_m], [name_f]Esme[/name_f], [name_m]Jarrod[/name_m], [name_f]Thia[/name_f], [name_m]Cas[/name_m], [name_u]Lucca[/name_u], [name_f]Mona[/name_f], [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] & [name_f]Callie[/name_f]

Mountain Room
Miss. [name_u]Robin[/name_u] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] Vey
~ BANYON, [name_m]Joseph[/name_m] [name_m]Trenton[/name_m]
~ BAYLOR, [name_m]Atticus[/name_m] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] [siblings ([name_m]Caius[/name_m]) in GE 1st and ([name_m]Brantley[/name_m]) in 3rd Grade]
~ BEGLEY, [name_f]Brianna[/name_f] [name_u]Rowan[/name_u] [siblings ([name_u]Hollis[/name_u]) in HT Daycare and ([name_m]Wes[/name_m]) in ME 1st Grade]
~ BREHNEY, [name_m]Tobias[/name_m] [name_u]Barrett[/name_u] “[name_u]Toby[/name_u]”
~ CALLEY, [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] [name_f]Liana[/name_f] [sibling ([name_f]Ada[/name_f]) in WR 1st Grade]
~ CARLYON, [name_u]Jasper[/name_u] [name_m]Lawson[/name_m]
~ DEE, [name_f]Alethea[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] “[name_f]Thea[/name_f]” [siblings ([name_f]Gwen[/name_f]) in HT Daycare and ([name_m]Archie[/name_m]) in GE 1st Grade]
~ EASTERLIN, [name_u]Holly[/name_u] [name_f]Savannah[/name_f]
~ EDISON, [name_m]Judah[/name_m] [name_m]Grant[/name_m] “[name_u]Jude[/name_u]” [siblings ([name_m]Brennen[/name_m]) in WRE Kindergarten and ([name_m]Archie[/name_m]) 2nd Grade]
~ GALL, [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] [name_m]Zander[/name_m]
~ KRITIKOS, [name_f]Adelaide[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] “[name_f]Ada[/name_f]” [siblings ([name_f]Mari[/name_f]) in GE Kindergarten and ([name_f]Lucie[/name_f]) in 1st Grade]
~ LABOMBARD, [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_u]Whitney[/name_u]
~ LOIS, [name_f]Kiara[/name_f] [name_f]Sylvie[/name_f] [sibling ([name_m]Brantley[/name_m]) in WRE 1st Grade]
~ VONG, [name_m]Nathaniel[/name_m] [name_u]Madden[/name_u] “[name_m]Nate[/name_m]”
~ WENZELL, [name_m]Isaiah[/name_m] [name_m]Lucas[/name_m] [sibling ([name_f]Lilly[/name_f]) in WRE 3rd Grade]

Miss. Vey’s class:
[name_m]Joseph[/name_m], [name_m]Atticus[/name_m], [name_f]Brianna[/name_f], [name_u]Toby[/name_u], [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f], [name_u]Jasper[/name_u], [name_f]Thea[/name_f], [name_u]Holly[/name_u], [name_u]Jude[/name_u], [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u], [name_f]Ada[/name_f], [name_u]Carmen[/name_u], [name_f]Kiara[/name_f], [name_m]Nate[/name_m] & [name_m]Isaiah[/name_m]

Ocean Room
Mrs. [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jane[/name_f] Ballagh “[name_f]Ava[/name_f]”
~ BALDWIN, [name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Francesca[/name_f] [sibling ([name_m]Leo[/name_m]) in WRE 1st Grade]
~ BATCH, [name_f]Beatrix[/name_f] [name_f]Corisande[/name_f] “[name_f]Bea[/name_f]” [sibling ([name_f]Calli[/name_f]) in WRE 3rd Grade]
~ BEALE, [name_m]Brenner[/name_m] [name_m]Dermot[/name_m]
~ BODEN, [name_u]Dylan[/name_u] [name_m]Josiah[/name_m] [siblings ([name_u]Wyatt[/name_u]) in GE 2nd and ([name_u]Rowan[/name_u]) in 4th Grade]
~ CABE, [name_f]Zoe[/name_f] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [siblings ([name_f]Esme[/name_f]) in OLE Kindergarten and ([name_u]Austin[/name_u]) in 2nd Grade]
~ CAIRNEY, [name_m]Lucian[/name_m] [name_m]Xander[/name_m] “[name_u]Luca[/name_u]”
~ CAREW, [name_u]Rory[/name_u] [name_u]Seth[/name_u] [sibling ([name_m]Dougie[/name_m]) in LT Preschool]
~ CHENOWETH, [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Sylvana[/name_f]
~ DAVIE, [name_f]Matilda[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f] “[name_f]Tilly[/name_f]” [siblings ([name_f]Bella[/name_f]) in GE 2nd and ([name_m]Tom[/name_m]) in 4th Grade]
~ DAVIS, [name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] [name_f]Titania[/name_f] “[name_f]Rosie[/name_f]” [sibling ([name_u]Percy[/name_u]) in LS Daycare]
~ DAWES, [name_f]Edie[/name_f] [name_f]Cosima[/name_f]
~ EVERTON, [name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Jeffery[/name_m] [sibling ([name_f]Alice[/name_f]) in WRE 2nd Grade]
~ KEAST, [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] [name_f]Mila[/name_f]
~ RODENBAUGH, [name_m]Caspian[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u]
~ TREDINNICK, [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_m]Caden[/name_m]
~ VIEHWEG, [name_f]Mia[/name_f] [name_f]Lucilla[/name_f]
~ WORK, [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] “[name_u]Freddie[/name_u]” [siblings ([name_u]Dorian[/name_u]) in OLE 2nd and ([name_f]Bella[/name_f]) in 4th Grade]

Mrs. Ballagh’s class:
[name_f]Margot[/name_f], [name_f]Bea[/name_f], [name_m]Brenner[/name_m], [name_u]Dylan[/name_u], [name_f]Zoe[/name_f], [name_u]Luca[/name_u], [name_u]Rory[/name_u], [name_f]Luna[/name_f], [name_f]Tilly[/name_f], [name_f]Rosie[/name_f], [name_f]Edie[/name_f], [name_u]Austin[/name_u], [name_f]Bryony[/name_f], [name_m]Caspian[/name_m], [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u], [name_f]Mia[/name_f] & [name_u]Freddie[/name_u]

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Star Room
Mrs. SONDERGAARD / [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_f]Delphine[/name_f]
— BAX / [name_m]Ford[/name_m] [name_m]Booker[/name_m] (siblings, [name_u]Arlo[/name_u] [name_m]Jones[/name_m] and [name_m]Cillian[/name_m] [name_u]Parker[/name_u], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 4th Grade)
— BAYLIFF / [name_f]Emmeline[/name_f] [name_f]Penelope[/name_f]
— BEIRNE / [name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m]
— CAREW / [name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_u]Pine[/name_u] (sibling, [name_u]Rory[/name_u] [name_m]Tennyson[/name_m], in [name_u]Ocean[/name_u] Room)
— DAWSON / [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_f]Briony[/name_f]
— EARP / [name_f]Ottaline[/name_f] [name_f]Vienna[/name_f]
— EDGINGTON / [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] [name_u]River[/name_u] ‘[name_u]Freddie[/name_u]’
— GOGA / [name_f]Betsy[/name_f] [name_f]Delilah[/name_f] (sibling, [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m], at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Gosling Room)
— GOLIAS / [name_f]Flora[/name_f] [name_f]Amaris[/name_f]
— HUSON / [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_m]Kip[/name_m]
— LABELL / [name_f]Georgia[/name_f] [name_f]Eulalie[/name_f] ‘[name_u]Georgie[/name_u]’ (twin siblings, [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f] and [name_u]Arlo[/name_u] [name_m]Conrad[/name_m], at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Kindergarten)
— NIVERSON / [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] (sibling, [name_u]Jameson[/name_u] [name_m]Phillip[/name_m] ‘[name_u]Jem[/name_u]’, at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Gosling Room)
— URICH / [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Maxine[/name_f] (sibling, [name_f]Celine[/name_f] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u], at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)
— UTECH / [name_f]Grace[/name_f] [name_f]Serene[/name_f]

Moon Room
Mrs. BURNEY / [name_f]Olympia[/name_f] [name_u]Collins[/name_u]
— ARCHERON / [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] [name_f]Esme[/name_f] (siblings, [name_f]Willa[/name_f] [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] and [name_f]Martha[/name_f] [name_f]Penelope[/name_f], at Greenwood Elementary in 1st + 3rd Grade)
— BAYLIS / [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m]
— BIRNS / [name_u]Tate[/name_u] [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] (sibling, [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_u]Emmett[/name_u], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— BRICK / [name_f]Araminta[/name_f] [name_f]Saffron[/name_f]
— BRODIGAN / [name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m]
— CAVILL / [name_m]Dawson[/name_m] [name_u]Chandler[/name_u] (siblings, [name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Lucien[/name_m] and [name_u]Remy[/name_u] [name_f]Violet[/name_f], at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— DAULTON / [name_f]Jolene[/name_f] [name_u]Connelly[/name_u]
— DEARING / [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_u]Scott[/name_u]
— EDENS / [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_f]Ingrid[/name_f] (sibling, [name_m]Kole[/name_m] [name_m]Grant[/name_m], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
— EDGEWORTH / [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] [name_m]Gage[/name_m]
— HALVERSON / [name_m]Caius[/name_m] [name_m]Knox[/name_m] (siblings, [name_f]Linnea[/name_f] [name_f]Daisy[/name_f] and [name_m]Castor[/name_m] [name_u]Hayes[/name_u], at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room + [name_u]Willow[/name_u] Tree Elementary in Kindergarten)
— HANSON / [name_f]Reina[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f]
— KALLIS / [name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_f]Tanith[/name_f] (siblings, [name_m]Nathaniel[/name_m] [name_m]Lysander[/name_m] ‘[name_u]Nat[/name_u]’ and [name_u]Rowan[/name_u] [name_m]Adrian[/name_m], at Greenwood Elementary in Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— KARALIS / [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_m]Pierce[/name_m]
— TREZISE / [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_m]David[/name_m]
— VESTER / [name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_u]Rae[/name_u]

Comet Room
Ms. VAUPEL / [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u]
— BATTERSHELL / [name_m]Nicholas[/name_m] [name_m]Connell[/name_m] (sibling, [name_m]Ian[/name_m] [name_u]Bennett[/name_u], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— BAVER / [name_f]Ada[/name_f] [name_f]Fenella[/name_f]
— BRICKLEY / [name_f]Pandora[/name_f] [name_f]Claire[/name_f] (siblings, [name_m]Remus[/name_m] [name_m]Atticus[/name_m] and [name_f]Daphne[/name_f] [name_f]Emilia[/name_f], at Greenwood Elementary in 1st, + 3rd Grade)
— BRYSON / [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] (sibling, [name_m]Gunner[/name_m] [name_m]Orson[/name_m], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
— CALAHAN / [name_f]Jolie[/name_f] [name_f]Eve[/name_f] (siblings, [name_m]Kip[/name_m] [name_m]Chadwick[/name_m] and [name_f]Lavender[/name_f] [name_f]Beatrice[/name_f], at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— CHRISTIANSON / [name_f]Ceridwen[/name_f] [name_u]Hero[/name_u]
— EDGER / [name_m]Clarence[/name_m] [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u]
— EDWIN / [name_f]Rhea[/name_f] [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] (siblings, [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Castor[/name_m] and [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Anwen[/name_f], at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
— GAL / [name_f]Zelda[/name_f] [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f] (sibling, [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Antoinette[/name_f], at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] 2nd Grade)
— GAUBERT / [name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_m]Thorne[/name_m]
— JARREAU / [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] [name_m]Fletcher[/name_m]
— JUNEAU / [name_f]Annie[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] (siblings, [name_m]John[/name_m] [name_m]Andrew[/name_m] and [name_f]Katherine[/name_f] [name_f]Carole[/name_f] ‘Kix’, at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— JUTRAS / [name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_m]Raphael[/name_m]
— MAHERAS / [name_f]Louisa[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f]
— TOLLEFSON / [name_m]Wesley[/name_m] [name_u]Abbott[/name_u] (siblings, [name_m]Adrian[/name_m] [name_m]Brahm[/name_m] and [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m], in Jungle Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room
Miss GAUTREAU / [name_u]Vesper[/name_u] [name_u]Calypso[/name_u]
— ART / [name_m]Smith[/name_m] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u] (sibling, [name_m]Nicolas[/name_m] [name_u]Dean[/name_u] ‘[name_u]Nico[/name_u]’, at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— BANNAN / [name_m]Roman[/name_m] [name_u]Brooks[/name_u]
— BATCHLER / [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] [name_u]Malone[/name_u] (siblings, [name_f]Willa[/name_f] [name_f]Josephine[/name_f], [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_u]Beckett[/name_u], and [name_f]Aurora[/name_f] [name_u]Tierney[/name_u] at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Kindergarten + 2nd Grade and 5th Grade)
— BATSON / [name_u]Piper[/name_u] [name_u]Rue[/name_u] (siblings, [name_f]Ophelia[/name_f] [name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] and [name_f]Flora[/name_f] [name_u]Evelyn[/name_u], at Greenwood Elementary in 1st, + 4th Grade)
— BAYMAN / [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_u]Logan[/name_u]
— BLIGHT / [name_f]Felicity[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f]
— BYWATER / [name_f]Pippa[/name_f] [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] (siblings, [name_u]Niall[/name_u] [name_m]Homer[/name_m] and [name_f]Araminta[/name_f] [name_f]Dahlia[/name_f], at Greenwood Elementary in Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— CALKIN / [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_m]Bear[/name_m] (siblings, [name_f]Viola[/name_f] [name_f]Gwyneth[/name_f] and [name_f]Iris[/name_f] [name_f]Eve[/name_f], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— CHYNOWETH / [name_f]Evaine[/name_f] [name_u]Adair[/name_u]
— DAVENPORT / [name_u]Montgomery[/name_u] [name_u]Bryce[/name_u] ‘[name_m]Monty[/name_m]’
— JARDON / [name_f]Lumina[/name_f] [name_f]Morwenna[/name_f] ‘[name_f]Lulu[/name_f]’ (sibling, [name_u]Colby[/name_u] [name_m]Frederick[/name_m], at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] 2nd Grade)
— LABELLE / [name_m]Leo[/name_m] [name_m]Mateo[/name_m]
— LABONTE / [name_u]Julian[/name_u] [name_u]Tanner[/name_u] ‘[name_u]Jules[/name_u]’ (siblings, [name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_m]Simon[/name_m] and [name_f]Annabel[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f], at Greenwood Elementary in 1st + 4th Grade)
— MALLAS / [name_f]Saoirse[/name_f] [name_f]Amoret[/name_f] (siblings, [name_f]Opal[/name_f] [name_f]Betsy[/name_f], [name_m]Thor[/name_m] [name_u]Huxley[/name_u], and [name_u]Bellamy[/name_u] [name_u]Harlow[/name_u], at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
— TOLLEFSON / [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] (siblings, [name_m]Adrian[/name_m] [name_m]Brahm[/name_m] and [name_m]Wesley[/name_m] [name_u]Abbott[/name_u], in [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)
— UMHOLTZ / [name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Mirabelle[/name_f]

Mountain Room
Miss VEY / [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_u]Paisley[/name_u]
— BANYON / [name_m]Booker[/name_m] McCarthy
— BAYLOR / [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_m]Thatcher[/name_m] ‘[name_u]Gus[/name_u]’ (siblings, [name_u]Holden[/name_u] [name_m]Caius[/name_m] and [name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m], at Greenwood Elementary in 1st + 3rd Grade)
— BEGLEY / [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_u]Rowan[/name_u] (siblings, [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] and [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_m]Wesley[/name_m], at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + Meadowview Elementary 3rd Grade)
— BREHNEY / [name_u]Rhys[/name_u] [name_u]Barrett[/name_u]
— CALLEY / [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_u]Huntley[/name_u] (sibling, [name_f]Zella[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— CARLYON / [name_u]Jasper[/name_u] [name_m]Lawson[/name_m]
— DEE / [name_f]Alethea[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] (sibling, [name_f]Nixie[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] and [name_m]Barnaby[/name_m] [name_u]Archer[/name_u], at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room and at Greenwood Elementary in 1st Grade)
— EASTERLIN / [name_u]Josie[/name_u] [name_u]Teagan[/name_u]
— EDISON / [name_m]Judah[/name_m] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] (siblings, [name_m]Forrest[/name_m] [name_u]Jonah[/name_u] and [name_m]Calvin[/name_m] [name_u]Archer[/name_u], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— GALL / [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] [name_u]Sky[/name_u]
— KRITIKOS / [name_f]Adelaide[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] ‘[name_f]Lady[/name_f]’ (siblings, [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_u]Joan[/name_u] and [name_f]Linnea[/name_f] [name_f]Lucille[/name_f], at Greenwood Elementary in Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— LABOMBARD / [name_u]Whitney[/name_u] [name_u]Lark[/name_u]
— LOIS / [name_f]Sylvie[/name_f] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] (sibling, [name_u]Emery[/name_u] [name_m]Hiro[/name_m], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— VONG / [name_m]Harlan[/name_m] [name_m]Nathaniel[/name_m]
— WENZELL / [name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] (sibling, [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)

Ocean Room
Mrs. BALLAGH / [name_f]Esperanza[/name_f] [name_f]Jane[/name_f]
— BALDWIN / [name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Gretchen[/name_f] (sibling, [name_u]Hayden[/name_u] [name_m]Morrison[/name_m], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— BATCH / [name_f]Beatrix[/name_f] [name_f]Bethany[/name_f] (sibling, [name_f]Callista[/name_f] [name_u]Adair[/name_u], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
— BEALE / [name_m]Dermot[/name_m] [name_m]Evers[/name_m]
— BODEN / [name_u]Cato[/name_u] [name_u]West[/name_u] (siblings, [name_u]Wyatt[/name_u] [name_u]Walker[/name_u] and [name_f]Ophelia[/name_f] [name_f]Beatrice[/name_f], at Greenwood Elementary 2nd + 4th Grade)
— CABE / [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_f]Fleur[/name_f] (siblings, [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f] and [name_u]Tennessee[/name_u] [name_u]Birch[/name_u], at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— CAIRNEY / [name_m]Ezekiel[/name_m] [name_m]Lucian[/name_m] ‘[name_u]Zeke[/name_u]’
— CAREW / [name_u]Rory[/name_u] [name_m]Tennyson[/name_m] (sibling, [name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_u]Pine[/name_u], in [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— CHENOWETH / [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f]
— DAVIE / [name_f]Matilda[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f] (siblings, [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_f]Mirabell[/name_f] and [name_u]Rory[/name_u] [name_m]Thomas[/name_m], at Greenwood Elementary 2nd + 4th Grade)
— DAVIS / [name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] (sibling, [name_f]Persephone[/name_f] [name_f]Odette[/name_f], at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
— DAWES / [name_f]Cosima[/name_f] [name_f]Colette[/name_f]
— EVERTON / [name_u]Sam[/name_u] [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m] (sibling, [name_f]Alice[/name_f] [name_f]Penelope[/name_f], at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— KEAST / [name_f]Mila[/name_f] [name_f]Bryony[/name_f]
— RODENBAUGH / [name_m]Caspian[/name_m] [name_m]Martin[/name_m]
— TREDINNICK / [name_u]Kit[/name_u] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]
— VIEHWEG / [name_f]Lyra[/name_f] [name_f]Evelina[/name_f]
— WORK / [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] (siblings, [name_m]Shepherd[/name_m] [name_m]Ford[/name_m] and [name_f]Bethany[/name_f] [name_f]Aster[/name_f], at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] 4th Grade + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Ocean[/name_u] Room)

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 - 4 YEARS)

Star Room
Mrs. [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] Sondergaard
– [name_m]Ford[/name_m] [name_m]Bax[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 4th Grade)
– [name_f]Madeline[/name_f] Bayliff
– [name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Beirne[/name_m]
– [name_m]Cyrus[/name_m] [name_m]Carew[/name_m] (sibling in [name_u]Ocean[/name_u] Room)
– [name_f]Elin[/name_f] Earp
– [name_u]River[/name_u] Edgington
– [name_f]Sabrina[/name_f] Goga (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
– [name_f]Flora[/name_f] Golias
– [name_m]Jarrod[/name_m] Huson
– [name_f]Georgia[/name_f] Labell (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
– [name_u]Micah[/name_u] Niverson (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Gosling Room)
– [name_f]Maxine[/name_f] “[name_u]Max[/name_u]” Urich (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)
– [name_f]Grace[/name_f] Utech

Moon Room
Mrs. [name_f]Olympia[/name_f] [name_m]Burney[/name_m]
– [name_f]Fawn[/name_f] Archeron (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
– [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] Baylis
– [name_u]Asa[/name_u] Birns (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_f]Dahlia[/name_f] [name_m]Brick[/name_m]
– [name_u]Luca[/name_u] Brodigan
– [name_u]Jackson[/name_u] Cavill (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
– [name_f]Orla[/name_f] [name_m]Daulton[/name_m]
– [name_m]Anders[/name_m] Dearing
– [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] Edens (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
– [name_u]Connelly[/name_u] Edgeworth
– [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] “[name_m]Jake[/name_m]” Halverson (siblings at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room + [name_u]Willow[/name_u] Tree Elementary – Kindergarten)
– [name_f]Callista[/name_f] [name_m]Hanson[/name_m]
– [name_f]Violet[/name_f] Kallis (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
– [name_u]Grey[/name_u] Karalis
– [name_u]Phoenix[/name_u] Trezise
– [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] [name_m]Vester[/name_m]

Comet Room
Ms. [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] Vaupel
– [name_u]Griffin[/name_u] Battershell (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] Baver
– [name_f]Claire[/name_f] Brickley (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
– [name_m]Hux[/name_m] [name_m]Bryson[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
– [name_f]Eve[/name_f] [name_m]Calahan[/name_m] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
– [name_u]Ashley[/name_u] Christianson
– [name_m]Clarence[/name_m] Edger
– [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
– [name_f]Astoria[/name_f] [name_u]Gal[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_m]Silas[/name_m] Gaubert
– [name_m]Wes[/name_m] Jarreau
– [name_f]Circe[/name_f] [name_u]Juneau[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
– [name_m]Henry[/name_m] Jutras
– [name_f]Crystal[/name_f] Maheras
– [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Tollefson (siblings in Jungle Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room
Miss [name_f]Astrid[/name_f] Gautreau
– [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_m]Art[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_m]Bannan[/name_m]
– [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] “[name_u]Alex[/name_u]” Batchler (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade, + 5th Grade)
– [name_u]Piper[/name_u] Batson (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
– [name_m]Castor[/name_m] Bayman
– [name_f]Amethyst[/name_f] Blight
– [name_f]Dawn[/name_f] Bywater (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
– [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] “[name_u]Danny[/name_u]” Calkin (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
– [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] Chynoweth
– [name_m]Josh[/name_m] [name_m]Davenport[/name_m]
– [name_f]Noelani[/name_f] Jardon (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_m]Casper[/name_m] Labelle
– [name_u]Julian[/name_u] Labonte (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
– [name_f]Ramona[/name_f] Mallas (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade, + 5th Grade)
– [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] Tollefson (siblings in [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)
– [name_f]Lola[/name_f] Umholtz

Mountain Room
Miss [name_u]Robin[/name_u] Vey
– [name_m]Joseph[/name_m] Banyon
– [name_m]Atticus[/name_m] [name_u]Baylor[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
– [name_u]Rowan[/name_u] Begley (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_m]Tobias[/name_m] “[name_u]Toby[/name_u]” Brehney
– [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Calley[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_u]Jasper[/name_u] Carlyon
– [name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_u]Holly[/name_u] Easterlin
– [name_u]Chance[/name_u] [name_u]Edison[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
– [name_m]Zander[/name_m] Gall
– [name_f]Faline[/name_f] Kritikos (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
– [name_u]Lark[/name_u] Labombard
– [name_f]Sylvie[/name_f] [name_f]Lois[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_m]Nathaniel[/name_m] Vong
– [name_m]Lucas[/name_m] Wenzell (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)

Ocean Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jane[/name_f] Ballagh
– [name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_u]Baldwin[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_f]Beatrix[/name_f] “[name_f]Trixie[/name_f]” Batch (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
– [name_u]Jace[/name_u] [name_m]Beale[/name_m]
– [name_u]West[/name_u] [name_m]Boden[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
– [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_m]Cabe[/name_m] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
– [name_u]Beau[/name_u] Cairney
– [name_u]Rory[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m] (sibling in [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
– [name_f]Luna[/name_f] Chenoweth
– [name_f]Matilda[/name_f] [name_m]Davie[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
– [name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] [name_u]Davis[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
– [name_f]Cosima[/name_f] [name_m]Dawes[/name_m]
– [name_u]Sam[/name_u] [name_m]Everton[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_f]Lena[/name_f] Keast
– [name_m]Caspian[/name_m] Rodenbaugh
– [name_u]Kit[/name_u] Tredinnick
– [name_f]Lyra[/name_f] Viehweg
– [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] Work (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Star Room
Mrs. [name_f]Stephanie[/name_f] [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] Sondergaard
[name_m]Bax[/name_m], [name_m]Stephen[/name_m] [name_m]Booker[/name_m] (siblings at Willow River Elementary Kindergarten + 4th Grade)
Bayliff, [name_f]Madeline[/name_f] [name_f]Elise[/name_f]
[name_m]Beirne[/name_m], [name_m]Marcus[/name_m] [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m]
[name_m]Carew[/name_m], [name_u]Douglas[/name_u] [name_m]Zach[/name_m] (sibling in Ocean Room)
[name_m]Dawson[/name_m], [name_f]Cassandra[/name_f] [name_f]Autumn[/name_f]
Earp, [name_u]Phaedra[/name_u] [name_f]Ottaline[/name_f]
Edgington, [name_m]Tripp[/name_m] [name_u]Cameron[/name_u]
Goga, [name_f]Delilah[/name_f] [name_f]Betsy[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
Golias, [name_f]Valerie[/name_f] [name_u]Eden[/name_u]
Huson, [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_m]Trent[/name_m]
Labell, [name_f]Georgia[/name_f] [name_u]Tegan[/name_u] (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten)
Niverson, [name_u]Payton[/name_u] [name_m]Alec[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Gosling Room)
Urich, [name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u] (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Spring Room)
Utech, [name_u]Reagan[/name_u] [name_u]Delaney[/name_u]

Moon Room
Mrs. [name_u]Peyton[/name_u] [name_f]Sybella[/name_f] [name_m]Burney[/name_m]
Archeron, [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Fawn[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
Baylis, [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] [name_u]Skyler[/name_u]
Birns, [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] [name_u]Tate[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Brick[/name_m], [name_u]Lindsay[/name_u] [name_f]Saffron[/name_f]
Brodigan, [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] [name_u]Roy[/name_u]
Cavill, [name_u]Casey[/name_u] [name_u]Ash[/name_u] (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Daulton[/name_m], [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] [name_u]Jules[/name_u]
Dearing, [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_u]Ren[/name_u]
Edens, [name_f]Aubree[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
Edgeworth, [name_m]Kellen[/name_m] [name_m]Gage[/name_m]
Halverson, [name_m]Raymond[/name_m] [name_m]Zane[/name_m] (siblings at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Pine Room + Willow Tree Elementary – Kindergarten)
[name_m]Hanson[/name_m], [name_f]Reina[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f]
Kallis, Cardn [name_f]Violet[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
Karalis, [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_m]Pierce[/name_m]
Trezise, [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_u]Billy[/name_u]
[name_m]Vester[/name_m], [name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_u]Rae[/name_u]

Comet Room
Ms. [name_f]Kaylee[/name_f] [name_m]Brigham[/name_m] Vaupel
Battershell, [name_m]Nicholas[/name_m] [name_u]Griffin[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
Baver, [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Gemma[/name_f]
Brickley, [name_f]Amanda[/name_f] [name_f]Claire[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
[name_m]Bryson[/name_m], [name_m]Tiago[/name_m] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
[name_m]Calahan[/name_m], Cadende [name_f]Eve[/name_f] (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
Christianson, [name_u]Blake[/name_u] [name_u]Ashley[/name_u]
Edger, [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u]
[name_m]Edwin[/name_m], [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] (siblings at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Acorn Room + Toddler Autumn Room)
[name_u]Gal[/name_u], [name_f]Ariella[/name_f] [name_f]Selene[/name_f] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 2nd Grade)
Gaubert, [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Thorne[/name_m]
Jarreau, [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] [name_m]Wes[/name_m]
[name_u]Juneau[/name_u], [name_u]Madison[/name_u] [name_f]Ella[/name_f] (siblings at Willow River Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
Jutras, [name_u]Peyton[/name_u] [name_m]Henry[/name_m]
Maheras, [name_f]Louisa[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f]
Tollefson, [name_m]Braden[/name_m] [name_u]Abbott[/name_u] *(siblings in Jungle Room + Little S

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room
Miss [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] Gautreau
[name_m]Art[/name_m], [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_m]King[/name_m] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Bannan[/name_m], [name_u]Devin[/name_u] [name_u]Brooks[/name_u]
Batchler, [name_f]Madelynn[/name_f] [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
Batson, [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_u]Rue[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
Bayman, [name_m]Eric[/name_m] [name_u]Logan[/name_u]
Blight, [name_f]Felicity[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f]
Bywater, [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
Calkin, [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] [name_m]Bear[/name_m] (siblings at Willow River Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
Chynoweth, [name_f]Adrianna[/name_f] [name_f]Jade[/name_f]
[name_m]Davenport[/name_m], [name_m]Travis[/name_m] [name_u]Montgomery[/name_u]
Jardon, [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_f]Vivia[/name_f] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 2nd Grade)
Labelle, [name_m]Casper[/name_m] [name_m]Leo[/name_m]
Labonte, [name_u]Julian[/name_u] [name_u]Aiden[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
Mallas, [name_f]Ramona[/name_f] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
Tollefson, [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] (siblings in Comet Room + Little Sprouts Daycare Infant Cub Room)

Mountain Room
Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Robin[/name_u] Vey
Banyon, [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] [name_m]Joseph[/name_m]
[name_u]Baylor[/name_u], [name_m]Thatcher[/name_m] [name_u]Shaun[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
Begley, [name_f]Alicia[/name_f] [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] (siblings at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Autumn Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
Brehney, [name_u]Barrett[/name_u] [name_u]Rhys[/name_u]
[name_f]Calley[/name_f], [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Branwen[/name_f] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
Carlyon, [name_u]Koda[/name_u] [name_m]Zach[/name_m]
[name_f]Dee[/name_f], [name_f]Ally[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] (siblings at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
Easterlin, [name_f]Savannah[/name_f] [name_u]Teagan[/name_u]
[name_u]Edison[/name_u], [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_u]Chance[/name_u] (siblings at Willow River Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
Gall, [name_u]Rylan[/name_u] [name_m]Zander[/name_m]
Kririkos, [name_f]Adelaide[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
Labombard, [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u]
[name_f]Lois[/name_f], [name_f]Kiara[/name_f] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
Vong, [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Zeke[/name_u]
Wenzell, [name_m]Lucas[/name_m] [name_m]Robert[/name_m] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)

Ocean Room
Mrs. [name_f]Amber[/name_f] [name_f]Jane[/name_f] Ballagh
[name_u]Baldwin[/name_u], [name_f]Francesca[/name_f] [name_f]Amelina[/name_f] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
Batch, [name_f]Natalie[/name_f] [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
[name_m]Beale[/name_m], [name_m]Evers[/name_m] [name_u]Cade[/name_u]
[name_m]Boden[/name_m], [name_m]Josiah[/name_m] [name_u]West[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_m]Cabe[/name_m], [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_f]Krista[/name_f] (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
Cairney, [name_u]Beau[/name_u] [name_u]Chase[/name_u]
[name_m]Carew[/name_m], [name_u]Ryan[/name_u] [name_u]Tate[/name_u] (sibling in Star Room)
Chenoweth, [name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Elaine[/name_f]
[name_m]Davie[/name_m], [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f] [name_f]Adelyn[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_u]Davis[/name_u], [name_u]Cassidy[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Oak Room)
[name_m]Dawes[/name_m], [name_f]Colette[/name_f] [name_u]Reese[/name_u]
[name_m]Everton[/name_m], [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] [name_u]Sam[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
Keast, [name_u]Everly[/name_u] [name_f]Lucia[/name_f]
Rodenbaugh, [name_m]Martin[/name_m] [name_u]Rome[/name_u]
Tredinnick, [name_m]Caden[/name_m] [name_u]Tyler[/name_u]
Viehweg, [name_f]Evelina[/name_f] [name_f]Lacey[/name_f]
Work, [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_m]Bryant[/name_m] (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)

PRESCHOOL ROOMS

Star Room
Mrs. [name_f]Annika[/name_f] [name_f]Stephanie[/name_f] Sondergaard
-[name_m]Eli[/name_m] [name_m]Stephen[/name_m] Bax
-[name_f]Penelope[/name_f] [name_f]Elise[/name_f] Bayliff
-[name_m]Miles[/name_m] [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] Beirne
-[name_m]Harry[/name_m] [name_m]Cyrus[/name_m] Carew
-[name_f]Briony[/name_f] [name_f]April[/name_f] Dawson
-[name_f]Vienna[/name_f] [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] Earp
-[name_u]River[/name_u] [name_m]Felix[/name_m] Edgington
-[name_f]Sabrina[/name_f] [name_f]Betsy[/name_f] Goga
-[name_f]Valerie[/name_f] [name_f]Flora[/name_f] Golias
-[name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_m]Kip[/name_m] Huson
-[name_f]Georgia[/name_f] [name_u]Tegan[/name_u] Labell
-[name_m]Alec[/name_m] [name_u]Micah[/name_u] Niverson
-[name_f]Maxine[/name_f] [name_u]Avery[/name_u] Urich
-[name_u]Reagan[/name_u] [name_f]Grace[/name_f] Utech

Moon Room
Mrs. [name_f]Olympia[/name_f] [name_u]Collins[/name_u] Burney
-[name_u]Frankie[/name_u] [name_f]Bria[/name_f] Archeron
-[name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] [name_u]Skyler[/name_u] Baylis
-[name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_u]Tate[/name_u] Birns
-[name_f]Dahlia[/name_f] [name_u]Lindsay[/name_u] Brick
-[name_m]Theodore[/name_m] [name_m]Luca[/name_m] Brodigan
-[name_m]Jackson[/name_m] [name_u]Chandler[/name_u] Cavill
-[name_f]Orla[/name_f] [name_f]Jolene[/name_f] Daulton
-[name_m]Anders[/name_m] [name_u]Max[/name_u] Dearing
-[name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_u]Holland[/name_u] Edens
-[name_m]Kellen[/name_m] [name_m]Ramsey[/name_m] Edgeworth
-[name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Zane[/name_m] Halverson
-[name_f]Gia[/name_f] [name_f]Vanessa[/name_f] Hanson
-[name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_f]Branna[/name_f] Kallis
-[name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_m]Wylie[/name_m] Karalis
-[name_m]Theo[/name_m] [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Trezise
-[name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] Vester

Comet Room
Ms. [name_f]Kaylee[/name_f] [name_f]Isla[/name_f] Vaupel
-[name_m]Nicholas[/name_m] [name_m]Griffin[/name_m] Battershell
-[name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] Baver
-[name_f]Pandora[/name_f] [name_f]Claire[/name_f] Brickley
-[name_m]Tiago[/name_m] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] [name_m]Bryson[/name_m]
-[name_f]Eve[/name_f] [name_f]Roxy[/name_f] Calahan
-[name_u]Ashley[/name_u] [name_u]Blake[/name_u] Christianson
-[name_m]Clarence[/name_m] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Edger
-[name_f]Rhea[/name_f] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
-[name_f]Ariella[/name_f] [name_f]Selene[/name_f] Gal
-[name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_m]Colton[/name_m] Gaubert
-[name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] [name_m]Fletcher[/name_m] Jarreau
-[name_u]Madison[/name_u] [name_f]Annie[/name_f] Juneau
-[name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_m]Noah[/name_m] Jutras
-[name_f]Farrah[/name_f] [name_f]Crystal[/name_f] Maheras
-[name_m]Wesley[/name_m] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Tollefson

PRE-K ROOMS

Jungle Room
Miss [name_f]Astrid[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] Gautreau
-[name_m]Cashel[/name_m] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u] Art
-[name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_m]Roman[/name_m] Bannan
-[name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] [name_f]Madelynn[/name_f] Batchler
-[name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_u]Piper[/name_u] Batson
-[name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_m]Eric[/name_m] Bayman
-[name_f]Felicity[/name_f] [name_f]Kendra[/name_f] Blight
-[name_f]Olivia[/name_f] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f] Bywater
-[name_m]Harry[/name_m] [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] Calkin
-[name_f]Mikayla[/name_f] [name_f]Evaine[/name_f] Chynoweth
-[name_u]Bryce[/name_u] [name_m]Jarrod[/name_m] Davenport
-[name_f]Cynthia[/name_f] [name_f]Noelani[/name_f] Jardon
-[name_m]Mateo[/name_m] [name_m]Ciaran[/name_m] Labelle
-[name_m]Julian[/name_m] [name_u]Lucca[/name_u] Labonte
-[name_f]Ramona[/name_f] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] Mallas
-[name_m]Theodore[/name_m] [name_m]Gabriel[/name_m] Tollefson
-[name_f]Angela[/name_f] [name_f]Mirabelle[/name_f] Umholtz

Mountain Room
Miss [name_u]Robin[/name_u] [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] Vey
-[name_m]Joseph[/name_m] [name_m]Booker[/name_m] Banyon
-[name_u]Shaun[/name_u] [name_m]Atticus[/name_m] [name_m]Baylor[/name_m]
-[name_u]Rowan[/name_u] [name_f]Alicia[/name_f] Begley
-[name_m]Tobias[/name_m] [name_u]Callen[/name_u] Brehney
-[name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Branwen[/name_f] Calley
-[name_m]Jasper[/name_m] [name_m]Lawson[/name_m] Carlyon
-[name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Alethea[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
-[name_f]Savannah[/name_f] [name_f]Holly[/name_f] Easterlin
-[name_m]Grant[/name_m] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_m]Edison[/name_m]
-[name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] [name_m]Zander[/name_m] Gall
-[name_f]Eliana[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] Kritikos
-[name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] Labombard
-[name_f]Sylvie[/name_f] [name_f]Kiara[/name_f] [name_f]Lois[/name_f]
-[name_m]Nathaniel[/name_m] [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] Vong
-[name_m]Lucas[/name_m] [name_u]Toby[/name_u] Wenzell

Ocean Room
Mrs. [name_f]Talia[/name_f] [name_f]Jane[/name_f] Ballagh
-[name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Francesca[/name_f] Baldwin
-[name_f]Natalie[/name_f] [name_f]Beatrix[/name_f] Batch
-[name_m]Dermot[/name_m] [name_m]Weston[/name_m] Beale
-[name_m]Josiah[/name_m] [name_u]Dylan[/name_u] Boden
-[name_f]Zoe[/name_f] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] Cabe
-[name_m]Ezekiel[/name_m] [name_m]Xander[/name_m] Cairney
-[name_m]Ryan[/name_m] [name_m]Tennyson[/name_m] Carew
-[name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Elaine[/name_f] Chenoweth
-[name_f]Matilda[/name_f] [name_f]Adelyn[/name_f] Davie
-[name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] [name_f]Louise[/name_f] Davis
-[name_f]Edie[/name_f] [name_f]Cosima[/name_f] Dawes
-[name_m]Austin[/name_m] [name_m]Case[/name_m] Everton
-[name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] Keast
-[name_m]Caspian[/name_m] [name_u]Rome[/name_u] Rodenbaugh
-[name_u]Kit[/name_u] [name_m]Greyson[/name_m] Treddinnick
-[name_f]Lyra[/name_f] [name_f]Evelina[/name_f] Viehweg
-[name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_m]Bryant[/name_m] Work

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Star Room
Mrs. SONDERGAARD / [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_f]Annika[/name_f]
— BAX / [name_m]Cason[/name_m] [name_u]Eli[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 4th Grade)
— BAYLIFF / [name_f]Emmeline[/name_f] [name_f]Elise[/name_f]
— BEIRNE / [name_m]Kellen[/name_m] [name_m]Caleb[/name_m]
— CAREW / [name_m]Cyrus[/name_m] [name_m]Zach[/name_m] (sibling in [name_u]Ocean[/name_u] Room)
— DAWSON / [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] [name_f]Briony[/name_f]
— EARP / [name_f]Elin[/name_f] [name_u]Phaedra[/name_u]
— EDGINGTON / [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_u]Cameron[/name_u]
— GOGA / [name_f]Kaitlyn[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
— GOLIAS / [name_u]Eden[/name_u] [name_f]Roselind[/name_f]
— HUSON / [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_u]Braxton[/name_u]
— LABELL / [name_f]Aure[/name_f] [name_u]Tegan[/name_u] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
— NIVERSON / [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Micah[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Gosling Room)
— URICH / [name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)
— UTECH / [name_f]Grace[/name_f] [name_f]Serene[/name_f]

Moon Room
Mrs. BURNEY / [name_u]Peyton[/name_u] [name_f]Olympia[/name_f]
— ARCHERON / [name_f]Deirdre[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
— BAYLIS / [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] [name_u]Skyler[/name_u]
— BIRNS / [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] [name_u]Hale[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— BRICK / [name_f]Kerensa[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
— BRODIGAN / [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] [name_u]Roy[/name_u]
— CAVILL / [name_u]Jackson[/name_u] [name_u]Chandler[/name_u] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— DAULTON / [name_f]Orla[/name_f] [name_u]Connelly[/name_u]
— DEARING / [name_u]Ren[/name_u] [name_m]Anders[/name_m]
— EDENS / [name_f]Aubree[/name_f] [name_f]Ingrid[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
— EDGEWORTH / [name_m]Gage[/name_m] [name_m]Kellen[/name_m]
— HALVERSON / [name_m]Zane[/name_m] [name_m]Caius[/name_m] (siblings at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room + [name_u]Willow[/name_u] Tree Elementary – Kindergarten)
— HANSON / [name_f]Reina[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f]
— KALLIS / [name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_f]Tanith[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— KARALIS / [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_u]Grey[/name_u]
— TREZISE / [name_u]Phoenix[/name_u] [name_m]Zeb[/name_m]
— VESTER / [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] [name_u]Selby[/name_u]

Comet Room
Ms. VAUPEL / [name_f]Kaylee[/name_f] [name_u]Denver[/name_u]
— BATTERSHELL / [name_u]Griffin[/name_u] [name_u]Cal[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— BAVER / [name_f]Ada[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u]
— BRICKLEY / [name_f]Artemisia[/name_f] [name_f]Pandora[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
— BRYSON / [name_m]Thibaut[/name_m] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
— CALAHAN / [name_f]Eve[/name_f] [name_f]Roxy[/name_f] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— CHRISTIANSON / [name_u]Hero[/name_u] [name_f]Ceridwen[/name_f]
— EDGER / [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] [name_m]Andrew[/name_m]
— EDWIN / [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Nimue[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
— GAL / [name_f]Zelda[/name_f] [name_f]Evadne[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— GAUBERT / [name_m]Craig[/name_m] [name_m]Powell[/name_m]
— JARREAU / [name_m]Fletcher[/name_m] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u]
— JUNEAU / [name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_f]Circe[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— JUTRAS / [name_m]Raphael[/name_m] [name_m]Iago[/name_m]
— MAHERAS / [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] [name_f]Louisa[/name_f]
— TOLLEFSON / [name_u]Denver[/name_u] [name_u]Thaddeus[/name_u] (siblings in Jungle Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room
Miss GAUTREAU / [name_u]Vesper[/name_u] [name_u]Calypso[/name_u]
— ART / [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_m]Smith[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— BANNAN / [name_u]Devin[/name_u] [name_m]Buster[/name_m]
— BATCHLER / [name_u]Adley[/name_u] [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
— BATSON / [name_u]Piper[/name_u] [name_u]Rue[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
— BAYMAN / [name_u]Logan[/name_u] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u]
— BLIGHT / [name_f]Kendra[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f]
— BYWATER / [name_f]Galilea[/name_f] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— CALKIN / [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_m]Linc[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— CHYNOWETH / [name_f]Evaine[/name_f] [name_f]Mikayla[/name_f]
— DAVENPORT / [name_u]Bryce[/name_u] [name_u]Montgomery[/name_u]
— JARDON / [name_f]Vivia[/name_f] [name_f]Lumina[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— LABELLE / [name_m]Ciaran[/name_m] [name_m]Leo[/name_m]
— LABONTE / [name_u]Julian[/name_u] [name_u]Dempsey[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
— MALLAS / [name_f]Ramona[/name_f] [name_u]Emerson[/name_u] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
— TOLLEFSON / [name_u]Nico[/name_u] [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] (siblings in [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)
— UMHOLTZ / [name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Brione[/name_f]

Mountain Room
Miss VEY / [name_u]Robin[/name_u] [name_f]Elysia[/name_f]
— BANYON / [name_m]Trenton[/name_m] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u]
— BAYLOR / [name_u]Shaun[/name_u] [name_u]August[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
— BEGLEY / [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Mckenna[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
— BREHNEY / [name_u]Rhys[/name_u] [name_u]Callen[/name_u]
— CALLEY / [name_f]Liana[/name_f] [name_f]Branwen[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— CARLYON / [name_m]Ty[/name_m] [name_m]Lawson[/name_m]
— DEE / [name_f]Alethea[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
— EASTERLIN / [name_f]Brylee[/name_f] [name_f]Savannah[/name_f]
— EDISON / [name_m]Quint[/name_m] [name_m]Troy[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— GALL / [name_u]Rylan[/name_u] [name_u]Sky[/name_u]
— KRITIKOS / [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— LABOMBARD / [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_u]Whitney[/name_u]
— LOIS / [name_f]Kiara[/name_f] [name_f]Lilith[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— VONG / [name_m]Harlan[/name_m] [name_u]Keegan[/name_u]
— WENZELL / [name_u]Adley[/name_u] [name_m]Lucas[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)

Ocean Room
Mrs. BALLAGH / [name_f]Amber[/name_f] [name_f]Talia[/name_f]
— BALDWIN / [name_f]Amelina[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— BATCH / [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Beatrix[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
— BEALE / [name_m]Evers[/name_m] [name_m]Brenner[/name_m]
— BODEN / [name_u]Dylan[/name_u] [name_m]Estevan[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
— CABE / [name_f]Aisling[/name_f] [name_f]Zoe[/name_f] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— CAIRNEY / [name_m]Brent[/name_m] [name_m]Lucian[/name_m]
— CAREW / [name_u]Seth[/name_u] [name_u]Tate[/name_u] (sibling in [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— CHENOWETH / [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Elaine[/name_f]
— DAVIE / [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_f]Adelyn[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
— DAVIS / [name_u]Cassidy[/name_u] [name_f]Titania[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
— DAWES / [name_u]Skyler[/name_u] [name_f]Cosima[/name_f]
— EVERTON / [name_m]Case[/name_m] [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— KEAST / [name_u]Everly[/name_u] [name_f]Lena[/name_f]
— RODENBAUGH / [name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_u]Munro[/name_u]
— TREDINNICK / [name_u]Kit[/name_u] [name_u]Greyson[/name_u]
— VIEHWEG / [name_f]Mia[/name_f] [name_f]Lucilla[/name_f]
— WORK / [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] [name_m]Bryant[/name_m] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)

Preschool Rooms (3 - 4 years)

Star Room

Teacher: Mrs. [name_f]Delphine[/name_f] Sondergaard

Cason [name_m]Bax[/name_m] (brothers: [name_u]Parker[/name_u] & [name_u]Arlo[/name_u])
[name_f]Elise[/name_f] Bayliff
[name_m]Kellen[/name_m] [name_m]Beirne[/name_m]
[name_u]Rory[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m] (brother: [name_m]Zach[/name_m])
[name_f]April[/name_f] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m]
[name_f]Vienna[/name_f] Earp
[name_m]Tripp[/name_m] Edgington
[name_f]Sabrina[/name_f] Goga (brother: [name_u]Flynn[/name_u])
[name_f]Roselind[/name_f] Golias
[name_m]Stetson[/name_m] Huson
[name_f]Georgia[/name_f] Labell (sister: [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f], brother: [name_m]Elijah[/name_m])
[name_u]Micah[/name_u] Niverson (brother: [name_u]Grayson[/name_u])
[name_u]Avery[/name_u] Urich (sister: [name_f]Makayla[/name_f])
[name_u]Reagan[/name_u] Utech

Moon Room

Teacher: Mrs. [name_f]Sybella[/name_f] [name_m]Burney[/name_m]

Esme Archeron (sisters: [name_f]Penelope[/name_f] & [name_f]Willa[/name_f])
[name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] Baylis
[name_u]Asa[/name_u] Birns (brother: [name_u]Emmett[/name_u])
[name_f]Saffron[/name_f] [name_m]Brick[/name_m]
[name_u]Luca[/name_u] Brodigan
[name_m]Ronan[/name_m] Cavill (sister: [name_f]Fawn[/name_f], brother: [name_m]Willard[/name_m])
[name_u]Kennedy[/name_u] [name_m]Daulton[/name_m]
[name_u]Scott[/name_u] Dearing
[name_f]Ingrid[/name_f] Edens (brother: [name_m]Ralph[/name_m])
[name_u]Lennon[/name_u] Edgeworth
[name_m]Caius[/name_m] Halverson (brother: [name_u]Madden[/name_u], sister: [name_f]Astra[/name_f])
[name_f]Vanessa[/name_f] [name_m]Hanson[/name_m]
[name_f]Violet[/name_f] Kallis (brothers: [name_u]Dexter[/name_u] & [name_u]Elias[/name_u])
[name_m]Pierce[/name_m] Karalis
[name_u]Phoenix[/name_u] Trezise
[name_u]Ariel[/name_u] [name_m]Vester[/name_m]

Comet Room

Teacher: Ms. [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] Vaupel

Malachy Battershell (brother: [name_m]Tayson[/name_m])
[name_f]Macy[/name_f] Baver
[name_f]Elodie[/name_f] Brickley (sister: [name_f]Mae[/name_f], brother: [name_m]Atticus[/name_m])
[name_m]Tiago[/name_m] [name_m]Bryson[/name_m] (brother: [name_m]Orson[/name_m])
[name_f]Roxy[/name_f] [name_m]Calahan[/name_m] (sister: [name_f]Lavender[/name_f], brother: [name_m]Kelvin[/name_m])
[name_u]Hero[/name_u] Christianson
[name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] Edger
[name_f]Rhea[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (sister: [name_f]Hallie[/name_f], brother: [name_u]Austin[/name_u])
[name_f]Selene[/name_f] [name_u]Gal[/name_u] (sister: [name_f]Antoinette[/name_f])
[name_m]Silas[/name_m] Gaubert
[name_m]Fletcher[/name_m] Jarreau
[name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_u]Juneau[/name_u] (sister: [name_f]Katherine[/name_f], brother: [name_m]Andrew[/name_m])
[name_m]Iago[/name_m] Jutras
[name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f] Maheras
[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Tollefson (brothers: [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] & [name_u]Leighton[/name_u])

Pre-K Room (4 - 5 years)

Jungle Room

Teacher: Miss [name_u]Calypso[/name_u] Gautreau

Cashel [name_m]Art[/name_m] (brother: [name_m]Krew[/name_m])
[name_m]Roman[/name_m] [name_m]Bannan[/name_m]
[name_f]Madelynn[/name_f] Batchler (sisters: [name_u]Kadence[/name_u] & [name_f]Alicia[/name_f], brother: [name_m]Xavier[/name_m])
[name_u]Piper[/name_u] Batson (sisters: [name_f]Marisol[/name_f] & [name_u]Hadley[/name_u])
[name_u]Eli[/name_u] Bayman
[name_f]Kendra[/name_f] Blight
[name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] Bywater (sister: [name_f]Araminta[/name_f], brother: [name_m]Arthur[/name_m])
[name_u]Quentin[/name_u] Calkin (sisters: [name_f]Iris[/name_f] & [name_f]Jolie[/name_f])
[name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f] Chynoweth
[name_u]Montgomery[/name_u] [name_m]Davenport[/name_m]
[name_f]Vivia[/name_f] Jardon (brother: [name_u]Colby[/name_u])
[name_m]Casper[/name_m] Labelle
[name_u]Julian[/name_u] Labonte (sister: [name_f]Chloe[/name_f], brother: [name_u]Toby[/name_u])
[name_f]Amoret[/name_f] Mallas (sisters: [name_u]Eden[/name_u] & [name_f]Opal[/name_f], brother: [name_u]Taj[/name_u])
[name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] Tollefson (brothers: [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] & [name_u]Leighton[/name_u])
[name_f]Brione[/name_f] Umholtz

Mountain Room

Teacher: Miss [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] Vey

Trenton Banyon
[name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Baylor[/name_u] (brothers: [name_m]Wes[/name_m] & [name_u]Holden[/name_u])
McKenna Begley (brothers: [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] & [name_u]Landon[/name_u])
[name_m]Emilio[/name_m] Brehney
[name_f]Liana[/name_f] [name_f]Calley[/name_f] (sister: [name_f]Reyna[/name_f])
[name_m]Ty[/name_m] Carlyon
[name_f]Alethea[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (brother: [name_m]Nikolai[/name_m], sister: [name_f]Juno[/name_f])
[name_f]Savannah[/name_f] Easterlin
[name_m]Judah[/name_m] [name_u]Edison[/name_u] (brothers: [name_m]Calvin[/name_m] & [name_m]Forrest[/name_m])
[name_u]Carden[/name_u] Gall
[name_f]Adelaide[/name_f] Kritikos (sisters: [name_f]Evangeline[/name_f] & [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f])
[name_u]Kendall[/name_u] Labombard
[name_u]Sequoia[/name_u] [name_f]Lois[/name_f] (brother: [name_m]Gunnar[/name_m])
[name_m]Harlan[/name_m] Vong
[name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] Wenzell (sister: [name_f]Lilith[/name_f])

Ocean Room

Teacher: Mrs. [name_f]Esperanza[/name_f] Ballagh

Margot [name_u]Baldwin[/name_u] (brother: [name_m]Jonas[/name_m])
[name_f]Natalie[/name_f] Batch (sister: [name_f]Aimee[/name_f])
[name_m]Evers[/name_m] [name_m]Beale[/name_m]
[name_m]Josiah[/name_m] [name_m]Boden[/name_m] (sister: [name_f]Ada[/name_f], brother: [name_u]Walker[/name_u])
[name_f]Zoe[/name_f] [name_m]Cabe[/name_m] (brother: [name_u]Austin[/name_u], sister: [name_f]Summer[/name_f])
[name_m]Ezekiel[/name_m] Cairney
[name_u]Rory[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m] (brother: [name_m]Zach[/name_m])
[name_f]Sylvana[/name_f] Chenoweth
[name_f]Matilda[/name_f] [name_u]Davie[/name_u] (brother: [name_m]Silas[/name_m], sister: [name_f]Isabelle[/name_f])
[name_f]Titania[/name_f] [name_u]Davis[/name_u] (sister: [name_f]Persephone[/name_f])
[name_u]Skyler[/name_u] [name_m]Dawes[/name_m]
[name_m]Case[/name_m] [name_m]Everton[/name_m] (sister: [name_f]Jaylene[/name_f])
[name_f]Mila[/name_f] Keast
[name_u]Easton[/name_u] Rodenbaugh
[name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] Tredinnick
[name_f]Brandi[/name_f] Viehweg
[name_m]Reno[/name_m] Work (sister: [name_u]Aster[/name_u], brother: [name_m]Ford[/name_m])

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Star Room
Mrs. [name_f]Annika[/name_f] [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] Sondergaard

  • Eli [name_m]Ford[/name_m] [name_m]Bax[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten and 4th grade)
  • Tenley [name_f]Madeline[/name_f] Bayliff
  • Miles [name_u]Wade[/name_u] [name_m]Beirne[/name_m]
  • Camden [name_u]Pine[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m] (sibling [name_u]Carter[/name_u] in [name_u]Ocean[/name_u] Room)
  • Cosette [name_f]April[/name_f] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m]
  • Vienna [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] Earp
  • Cameron [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] Edgington
  • Hollis [name_f]Sabrina[/name_f] Goga (sibling [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
  • Amaris [name_f]Celine[/name_f] Golias
  • Trent [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] Huson
  • Tegan [name_f]Eulalie[/name_f] Labell ( siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
  • Malachy [name_u]Payton[/name_u] Niverson (sibling [name_u]Grayson[/name_u] at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Gosling Room)
  • Brighton [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] Urich (sibling [name_f]Tinsley[/name_f] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)
  • Vivi [name_f]Serene[/name_f] Utech

Moon Room
Mrs. [name_u]Collins[/name_u] [name_f]Olympia[/name_f] [name_m]Burney[/name_m]

  • Hallie [name_f]Bria[/name_f] Archeron (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st grade and 3rd grade)
  • Braxton [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] Baylis
  • Tate [name_m]Fisher[/name_m] Birns (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade)
  • Dahlia [name_u]Lindsay[/name_u] [name_m]Brick[/name_m]
  • Lincoln [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] Brodigan
  • Jackson [name_u]Chandler[/name_u] Cavill ( siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten and 2nd grade)
  • Kennedy [name_f]Jolene[/name_f] [name_m]Daulton[/name_m]
  • Kyler [name_u]Scott[/name_u] Dearing
  • Aubree [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] Edens (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd grade)
  • Kellen [name_m]Gage[/name_m] Edgeworth
  • Knox [name_m]Raymond[/name_m] Halverson (siblings [name_u]Rory[/name_u] at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room and [name_u]Willow[/name_u] tree elementary kindergarten)
  • Gia [name_f]Hayley[/name_f] [name_m]Hanson[/name_m]
  • Carden [name_f]Violet[/name_f] Kallis (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten and 1st grade)
  • Grey [name_u]Montana[/name_u] [name_m]Pierce[/name_m] Karalis
  • David [name_u]Phoenix[/name_u] Trezise
  • Angelia [name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_m]Vester[/name_m]

Comet Room
Ms. [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] [name_f]Isla[/name_f] Vaupel

  • Nicholas [name_u]Cal[/name_u] Battershell “[name_u]Nicky[/name_u]” (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade)
  • Gemma [name_f]Macy[/name_f] Baver
  • Millicent [name_f]Claire[/name_f] Brickley “[name_f]Millie[/name_f]” (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st and 3rd grade)
  • Palmer [name_m]Hux[/name_m] [name_m]Bryson[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd grade)
  • Eve [name_f]Jolie[/name_f] [name_m]Calahan[/name_m] (Siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten and 2nd grade)
  • Ashley [name_u]Blake[/name_u] Christianson
  • Andrew [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] Edger
  • Rhea [name_f]Alina[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (Siblings [name_m]Kian[/name_m] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn room and [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] in the Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] room)
  • Ariella [name_f]Selene[/name_f] [name_u]Gal[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade)
  • Thorne [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] Gaubert
  • Gannon [name_m]Fletcher[/name_m] Jarreau
  • Ella [name_u]Madison[/name_u] [name_u]Juneau[/name_u] ( siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten and 2nd grade)
  • Noah [name_m]Raphael[/name_m] Jutras
  • Farrah [name_f]Faith[/name_f] Maheras
  • Wesley [name_u]Abbott[/name_u] Tollefson (siblings [name_u]Nico[/name_u] in Jungle Room and [name_m]Adrian[/name_m] at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room
Miss [name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] Gautreau

  • Cody [name_m]King[/name_m] [name_m]Art[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade)
  • Baker [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_m]Bannan[/name_m]
  • Madelyn [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] Batchler (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd, and 5th grade)
  • Rue [name_u]Piper[/name_u] Batson (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st and 4th grade)
  • Logan [name_u]Eli[/name_u] Bayman
  • Maeve [name_f]Kendra[/name_f] Blight
  • Pippa [name_f]Dawn[/name_f] Bywater (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten and 1st grade
  • Harry [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] Calkin (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten and 2nd grade)
  • Adriana [name_f]Evaine[/name_f] Chynoweth
  • Bryce Canyo [name_m]Davenport[/name_m]
  • Noelani [name_f]Lumina[/name_f] Jardon (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade)
  • Leo [name_u]Kyle[/name_u] Labelle
  • Tanner [name_u]Dempsey[/name_u] Labonte (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st and 4h grade)
  • Emerson [name_f]Paige[/name_f] Mallas (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd, and 5h grade)
  • Nico [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] Tollefson (siblings [name_m]Wesley[/name_m] in [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room and [name_m]Kian[/name_m] at [name_m]Little[/name_m] sprouts daycare infant cub room)
  • Mirabelle [name_u]Reid[/name_u] Umholtz

Mountain Room
Miss [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] [name_u]Robin[/name_u] Vey

  • Bridger [name_u]Brett[/name_u] Banyon
  • August [name_m]Thatcher[/name_m] [name_u]Baylor[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st and 3rd grade)
  • Rowan [name_f]Mckenna[/name_f] Begley (siblings [name_u]Landon[/name_u] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room and Meadowview Elementary 1st grade)
  • Rhys [name_m]Emilio[/name_m] Brehney
  • Elena [name_u]Huntley[/name_u] [name_f]Calley[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
  • Ty [name_m]Bannon[/name_m] Carlyon
  • Charlotte [name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings [name_f]Juno[/name_f] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] room and Greenwood Elementary 1st grade)
  • Savannah [name_u]Josie[/name_u] Easterlin
  • Troy [name_m]Judah[/name_m] [name_u]Edison[/name_u] (Siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten and 2nd grade)
  • Rylan [name_m]Zander[/name_m] Gall
  • Eliana [name_f]Alisa[/name_f] Kritikos (siblings at Greenwood Elementary kindergarten and 1st grade)
  • Kendall [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] Labombard
  • Charlie [name_f]Kiara[/name_f] [name_f]Lois[/name_f] (Sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
  • Madden [name_u]Zeke[/name_u] Vong
  • Lucas [name_m]Robert[/name_m] Wenzell ( sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd grade)

Ocean Room
Mrs. [name_f]Talia[/name_f] [name_f]Jane[/name_f] Ballagh

  • Francesca [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_u]Baldwin[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
  • Rosie [name_f]Beatrix[/name_f] Batch ( sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd grade)
  • Weston [name_m]Brenner[/name_m] [name_m]Beale[/name_m]
  • Dylan [name_u]West[/name_u] [name_m]Boden[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd and 4th grade)
  • Zoe [name_f]Aisling[/name_f] [name_m]Cabe[/name_m] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten and 2nd grade)
  • Ezekiel [name_u]Chase[/name_u] Cariney “[name_u]Zeke[/name_u]”
  • Carter [name_u]Seth[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m] (sibling [name_u]Camden[/name_u] in [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
  • Sylvana [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Chenoweth
  • Adelyn [name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_u]Davie[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd and 4th grade)
  • Rosalie [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_u]Davis[/name_u] (sibling [name_f]Odette[/name_f] at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
  • Skyler [name_u]Reese[/name_u] [name_m]Dawes[/name_m]
  • Austin [name_m]Case[/name_m] [name_m]Everton[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade)
  • Mila [name_u]Everly[/name_u] Keast
  • Easton [name_u]Taj[/name_u] Rodenbaugh
  • Sawyer [name_u]Greyson[/name_u] Tredinnick
  • Lyra [name_f]Evelina[/name_f] Viehweg
  • Nash [name_m]Bryant[/name_m] Work (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd and 4th grade)

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Star Room
Mrs. SONDERGAARD / [name_f]Stephanie[/name_f] [name_u]Ruby[/name_u]
— BAX / [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_m]Ford[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 4th Grade)
— BAYLIFF / [name_f]Madeline[/name_f] [name_f]Elise[/name_f]
— BEIRNE / [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_m]Marcus[/name_m]
— CAREW / [name_m]Zach[/name_m] [name_u]Douglas[/name_u] (sibling in [name_u]Ocean[/name_u] Room)
— DAWSON / [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] [name_f]Cassandra[/name_f]
— EARP / [name_f]Elin[/name_f] [name_f]Vienna[/name_f]
— EDGINGTON / [name_u]Cameron[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u]
— GOGA / [name_f]Kaitlyn[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
— GOLIAS / [name_u]Eden[/name_u] [name_f]Roselind[/name_f]
— HUSON / [name_u]Braxton[/name_u] [name_m]Kip[/name_m]
— LABELL / [name_f]Georgia[/name_f] [name_u]Dominique[/name_u] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
— NIVERSON / [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Payton[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Gosling Room)
— URICH / [name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)
— UTECH / [name_u]Delaney[/name_u] [name_f]Grace[/name_f]

Moon Room
Mrs. BURNEY / [name_u]Peyton[/name_u] [name_f]Olympia[/name_f]
— ARCHERON / [name_f]Bria[/name_f] [name_f]Fawn[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
— BAYLIS / [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m]
— BIRNS / [name_m]Fisher[/name_m] [name_u]Tate[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— BRICK / [name_u]Lindsay[/name_u] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
— BRODIGAN / [name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_u]Roy[/name_u]
— CAVILL / [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_u]Casey[/name_u] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— DAULTON / [name_u]Jules[/name_u] [name_f]Jolene[/name_f]
— DEARING / [name_m]Anders[/name_m] [name_u]Scott[/name_u]
— EDENS / [name_f]Aubree[/name_f] [name_f]Selena[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
— EDGEWORTH / [name_m]Kellen[/name_m] [name_m]Gage[/name_m]
— HALVERSON / [name_m]Caius[/name_m] [name_m]Knox[/name_m] (siblings at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room + [name_u]Willow[/name_u] Tree Elementary – Kindergarten)
— HANSON / [name_f]Hayley[/name_f] [name_f]Vanessa[/name_f]
— KALLIS / [name_f]Miley[/name_f] [name_f]Violet[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— KARALIS / [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_u]Gray[/name_u]
— TREZISE / [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_m]David[/name_m]
— VESTER / [name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_u]Rae[/name_u]

Comet Room
Ms. VAUPEL / [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_u]Denver[/name_u]
— BATTERSHELL / [name_u]Griffin[/name_u] [name_m]Connell[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— BAVER / [name_f]Macy[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u]
— BRICKLEY / [name_f]Claire[/name_f] [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
— BRYSON / [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] [name_u]Calder[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
— CALAHAN / [name_u]Cadence[/name_u] [name_f]Eve[/name_f] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— CHRISTIANSON / [name_u]Ashley[/name_u] [name_u]Blake[/name_u]
— EDGER / [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] [name_m]Andrew[/name_m]
— EDWIN / [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
— GAL / [name_f]Ariella[/name_f] [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— GAUBERT / [name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_m]Thorne[/name_m]
— JARREAU / [name_m]Wes[/name_m] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u]
— JUNEAU / [name_u]Madison[/name_u] [name_f]Circe[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— JUTRAS / [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_m]Raphael[/name_m]
— MAHERAS / [name_f]Louisa[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f]
— TOLLEFSON / [name_m]Wesley[/name_m] [name_u]Thaddeus[/name_u] (siblings in Jungle Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room
Miss GAUTREAU / [name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_u]Vesper[/name_u]
— ART / [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_m]Smith[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— BANNAN / [name_u]Roan[/name_u] [name_u]Baker[/name_u]
— BATCHLER / [name_f]Madelynn[/name_f] [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
— BATSON / [name_u]Piper[/name_u] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
— BAYMAN / [name_u]Logan[/name_u] [name_m]Castor[/name_m]
— BLIGHT / [name_f]Kendra[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f]
— BYWATER / [name_u]Hadley[/name_u] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— CALKIN / [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_m]Bear[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— CHYNOWETH / [name_u]Jayden[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u]
— DAVENPORT / [name_u]Canyon[/name_u] [name_u]Bryce[/name_u]
— JARDON / [name_f]Noelani[/name_f] [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— LABELLE / [name_m]Mateo[/name_m] [name_m]Ciaran[/name_m]
— LABONTE / [name_u]Aiden[/name_u] [name_u]Tanner[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
— MALLAS / [name_u]Emerson[/name_u] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten, 2nd Grade + 5th Grade)
— TOLLEFSON / [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m] (siblings in [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room + [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room)
— UMHOLTZ / [name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Calliope[/name_f]

Mountain Room
Miss VEY / [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] [name_f]Amelie[/name_f]
— BANYON / [name_u]Brett[/name_u] [name_m]Joseph[/name_m]
— BAYLOR / [name_m]Cristiano[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
— BEGLEY / [name_f]Brianna[/name_f] [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
— BREHNEY / [name_u]Callen[/name_u] [name_m]Tobias[/name_m]
— CALLEY / [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_u]Huntley[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— CARLYON / [name_m]Ty[/name_m] [name_m]Lawson[/name_m]
— DEE / [name_f]Ally[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
— EASTERLIN / [name_f]Savannah[/name_f] [name_f]Brylee[/name_f]
— EDISON / [name_m]Judah[/name_m] [name_m]Grant[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— GALL / [name_u]Carden[/name_u] [name_u]Sky[/name_u]
— KRITIKOS / [name_f]Eliana[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 1st Grade)
— LABOMBARD / [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_u]Whitney[/name_u]
— LOIS / [name_u]Charlie[/name_u] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— VONG / [name_u]Madden[/name_u] [name_u]Zeke[/name_u]
— WENZELL / [name_m]Lucas[/name_m] [name_m]Robert[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)

Ocean Room
Mrs. BALLAGH / [name_f]Talia[/name_f] [name_f]Jane[/name_f]
— BALDWIN / [name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
— BATCH / [name_f]Natalie[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
— BEALE / [name_u]Jace[/name_u] [name_m]Brenner[/name_m]
— BODEN / [name_m]Josiah[/name_m] [name_m]Frank[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
— CABE / [name_f]Zoe[/name_f] [name_f]Aisling[/name_f] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
— CAIRNEY / [name_m]Xander[/name_m] [name_u]Beau[/name_u]
— CAREW / [name_u]Rory[/name_u] [name_m]Tennyson[/name_m] (sibling in [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
— CHENOWETH / [name_f]Elaine[/name_f] [name_f]Luna[/name_f] “[name_f]Lainie[/name_f]”
— DAVIE / [name_f]Matilda[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
— DAVIS / [name_u]Cassidy[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
— DAWES / [name_u]Reese[/name_u] [name_f]Colette[/name_f]
— EVERTON / [name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Case[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
— KEAST / [name_f]Mila[/name_f] [name_u]Brixton[/name_u]
— RODENBAUGH / [name_u]Rome[/name_u] [name_m]Martin[/name_m]
— TREDINNICK / [name_u]Greyson[/name_u] [name_u]Channing[/name_u]
— VIEHWEG / [name_f]Mia[/name_f] [name_f]Evelina[/name_f]
— WORK / [name_m]Tripp[/name_m] [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)

Preschool Rooms

Star Room
Mrs. [name_f]Annika[/name_f] Sondergaard

Eli [name_m]Bax[/name_m]
[name_f]Emmeline[/name_f] Bayliff
[name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Beirne[/name_m]
[name_u]Pine[/name_u] [name_m]Carew[/name_m]
[name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m]
[name_f]Vienna[/name_f] Earp
[name_u]River[/name_u] Edgington
[name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Goga
[name_f]Amaris[/name_f] Golias
[name_m]Stetson[/name_m] Huson
[name_f]Ariadne[/name_f] Labell
[name_u]Micah[/name_u] Niverson
[name_u]Palmer[/name_u] Urich
[name_f]Grace[/name_f] Utech

Moon Room
Mrs. [name_f]Olympia[/name_f] [name_m]Burney[/name_m]

Frankie Archeron
[name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] “[name_u]Dash[/name_u]” Baylis
[name_u]Asa[/name_u] Birns
[name_f]Dahlia[/name_f] [name_m]Brick[/name_m]
[name_u]Roy[/name_u] Brodigan
[name_m]Ronan[/name_m] Cavill
[name_f]Orla[/name_f] [name_m]Daulton[/name_m]
[name_u]Holland[/name_u] Edens
[name_m]Kellen[/name_m] Edgeworth
[name_m]Knox[/name_m] Halverson
[name_f]Callista[/name_f] [name_m]Hanson[/name_m]
[name_f]Branna[/name_f] Kallis
[name_m]Pierce[/name_m] Karalis
[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Trezise
[name_f]Angelica[/name_f] [name_m]Vester[/name_m]

Comet Room
Ms. [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] Vaupell

Nicholas Battershell
[name_f]Gemma[/name_f] Baver
[name_f]Pandora[/name_f] Brickley
[name_m]Fitz[/name_m] [name_m]Bryson[/name_m]
[name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] [name_m]Calahan[/name_m]
[name_u]Blake[/name_u] Christianson
[name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] Edger
[name_f]Nimue[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
[name_f]Astoria[/name_f] [name_u]Gal[/name_u]
[name_m]Craig[/name_m] Gaubert
[name_m]Wes[/name_m] Jarreau
[name_f]Annie[/name_f] [name_u]Juneau[/name_u]
[name_m]Henry[/name_m] Jutras
[name_f]Farrah[/name_f] Maheras
[name_u]Denver[/name_u] Tollefson

Pre-K Rooms

Jungle Room
Miss [name_f]Addie[/name_f] Gautreau

Smith [name_m]Art[/name_m]
[name_u]Devin[/name_u] “[name_m]Dev[/name_m]” [name_m]Bannan[/name_m]
[name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] Batchler
Brownwen Batson
[name_u]Eli[/name_u] Bayman
[name_f]Amethyst[/name_f] Blight
[name_f]Olivia[/name_f] Bywater
[name_m]Bear[/name_m] Calkin
[name_f]Evaine[/name_f] Chynoweth
[name_m]Travis[/name_m] [name_m]Davenport[/name_m]
[name_f]Vivia[/name_f] Jardon
[name_m]Mateo[/name_m] Labelle
[name_u]Dempsey[/name_u] LaBonte
[name_f]Amoret[/name_f] Mallas
[name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] Tollefson
[name_f]Lola[/name_f] Umholtz

Mountain Room
Miss [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] Vey

Trenton Banyon
[name_u]Sterling[/name_u] [name_u]Baylor[/name_u]
[name_f]Juno[/name_f] Begley
[name_u]Rhys[/name_u] Brehney
[name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Calley[/name_f]
[name_m]Bannon[/name_m] Carlyon
[name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
[name_u]Teagan[/name_u] Easterlin
[name_m]Judah[/name_m] [name_u]Edison[/name_u]
[name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] Gall
[name_f]Celeste[/name_f] Kritikos
[name_f]Audrey[/name_f] Labombard
[name_u]Sequoia[/name_u] [name_f]Lois[/name_f]
[name_m]Cason[/name_m] Vong
[name_m]Isaiah[/name_m] Wenzell

Ocean Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jane[/name_f] Ballagh

Margot [name_u]Baldwin[/name_u]
[name_f]Rosie[/name_f] Batch
[name_m]Dermot[/name_m] [name_m]Beale[/name_m]
[name_u]Cato[/name_u] [name_m]Boden[/name_m]
[name_f]Krista[/name_f] [name_m]Cabe[/name_m]
[name_m]Ezekiel[/name_m] Cairney
[name_m]Tennyson[/name_m] [name_m]Carew[/name_m]
[name_f]Elaine[/name_f] Chenoweth
[name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_u]Davie[/name_u]
[name_f]Titania[/name_f] [name_u]Davis[/name_u]
[name_f]Cosima[/name_f] [name_m]Dawes[/name_m]
[name_m]Ulysses[/name_m] [name_m]Everton[/name_m]
[name_u]Everly[/name_u] Keast
[name_u]Taj[/name_u] Rodenbaugh
[name_f]Mia[/name_f] Viehweg
[name_m]Tripp[/name_m] Work

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Star Room
Mrs. SONDERGAARD / [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Ruby[/name_u]
— BAX / [name_m]Cason[/name_m] [name_m]Steven[/name_m]
— BAYLIFF / [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_f]Emmeline[/name_f]
— BEIRNE / [name_u]Wade[/name_u] [name_u]Miles[/name_u]
— CAREW / [name_m]Cyrus[/name_m] [name_u]Harry[/name_u]
— DAWSON / [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_f]April[/name_f]
— EARP / [name_f]Elin[/name_f] [name_f]Ottaline[/name_f]
— EDGINGTON / [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Felix[/name_m]
— GOGA / [name_f]Delilah[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u]
— GOLIAS / [name_f]Flora[/name_f] [name_f]Rosalind[/name_f]
— HUSON / [name_m]Kip[/name_m] [name_m]Ronan[/name_m]
— LABELL / [name_f]Georgia[/name_f] [name_f]Adrienne[/name_f]
— NIVERSON / [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m]
— URICH / [name_f]Maxine[/name_f] [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] “[name_u]Max[/name_u]”
— UTECH / [name_f]Grace[/name_f] [name_u]Delaney[/name_u]

Moon Room
Mrs. BURNEY / [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_u]Collins[/name_u]
— ARCHERON / [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_u]Frankie[/name_u]
— BAYLIS / [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] [name_u]Brady[/name_u] “[name_u]Dash[/name_u]”
— BIRNS / [name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_m]Fisher[/name_m]
— BRICK / [name_f]Dahlia[/name_f] [name_f]Saffron[/name_f] “[name_u]Daly[/name_u]”
— BRODIGAN / [name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m]
— CAVILL / [name_u]Ash[/name_u] [name_u]Casey[/name_u]
— DAULTON / [name_u]Connelly[/name_u] [name_f]Julia[/name_f]
— DEARING / [name_u]Max[/name_u] [name_u]Mason[/name_u]
— EDENS / [name_u]Aubrey[/name_u] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u]
— EDGEWORTH / [name_u]Lennon[/name_u] [name_m]Gage[/name_m]
— HALVERSON / [name_m]Ansel[/name_m] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] “AJ”
— HANSON / [name_u]Haley[/name_u] [name_f]Vanessa[/name_f]
— KALLIS / [name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_u]Emry[/name_u]
— KARALIS / [name_u]Grey[/name_u] [name_m]Colin[/name_m]
— TREZISE / [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Elliot[/name_u]
— VESTER / [name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_u]Austen[/name_u]

Comet Room
Ms. VAUPEL / [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_u]Denver[/name_u]
— BATTERSHELL / [name_m]Nicholas[/name_m] [name_m]Connell[/name_m] “[name_u]Nico[/name_u]”
— BAVER / [name_f]Ada[/name_f] [name_f]Macy[/name_f]
— BRICKLEY / [name_f]Claire[/name_f] [name_f]Elodie[/name_f]
— BRYSON / [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] [name_u]Calder[/name_u]
— CALAHAN / [name_f]Eve[/name_f] [name_f]Julia[/name_f]
— CHRISTIANSON / [name_u]Hayes[/name_u] [name_u]Blake[/name_u]
— EDGER / [name_m]Andrew[/name_m] [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u]
— EDWIN / [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f]
— GAL / [name_f]Astoria[/name_f] [name_f]Selene[/name_f] “[name_f]Tori[/name_f]”
— GAUBERT / [name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_m]Powell[/name_m]
— JARREAU / [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m]
— JUNEAU / [name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_f]Annie[/name_f]
— JUTRAS / [name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_u]Noah[/name_u]
— MAHERAS / [name_f]Louisa[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f]
— TOLLEFSON / [name_m]Wesley[/name_m] [name_u]Abbott[/name_u]

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Jungle Room
Miss GAUTREAU / [name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_f]Vivienne[/name_f]
— ART / [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_u]Brighton[/name_u]
— BANNAN / [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_u]Baker[/name_u]
— BATCHLER / [name_f]Madeline[/name_f] [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f]
— BATSON / [name_u]Rue[/name_u] [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f]
— BAYMAN / [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_u]Logan[/name_u]
— BLIGHT / [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_u]Alex[/name_u]
— BYWATER / [name_u]Hadley[/name_u] [name_f]Olivia[/name_f]
— CALKIN / [name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_u]Quentin[/name_u]
— CHYNOWETH / [name_f]Mikayla[/name_f] [name_m]Adrian[/name_m]
— DAVENPORT / [name_m]Jared[/name_m] [name_m]Travis[/name_m]
— JARDON / [name_f]Cynthia[/name_f] [name_f]Vivia[/name_f] “[name_f]Thia[/name_f]” (4)
— LABELLE / [name_m]Leo[/name_m] [name_m]Mateo[/name_m]
— LABONTE / [name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_u]Julian[/name_u]
— MALLAS / [name_u]Emerson[/name_u] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] “[name_f]Emmie[/name_f]”
— TOLLEFSON / [name_u]Nico[/name_u] [name_m]Theodore[/name_m]
— UMHOLTZ / [name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_u]Reid[/name_u]

Mountain Room
Miss VEY / [name_f]Minnie[/name_f] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f]
— BANYON / [name_m]Joseph[/name_m] [name_u]Brett[/name_u] “[name_m]Joe[/name_m]”
— BAYLOR / [name_m]Atticus[/name_m] [name_u]August[/name_u]
— BEGLEY / [name_u]Rowan[/name_u] [name_f]Juno[/name_f]
— BREHNEY / [name_m]Tobias[/name_m] [name_m]Reis[/name_m] “[name_u]Toby[/name_u]”
— CALLEY / [name_u]Izzy[/name_u] [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f]
— CARLYON / [name_m]Ty[/name_m] [name_u]Jasper[/name_u]
— DEE / [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] “[name_f]Lottie[/name_f]”
— EASTERLIN / [name_f]Savannah[/name_f] [name_u]Josie[/name_u]
— EDISON / [name_m]Grant[/name_m] [name_m]Judah[/name_m]
— GALL / [name_m]Xander[/name_m] [name_u]Sky[/name_u]
— KRITIKOS / [name_f]Adelaide[/name_f] [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u]
— LABOMBARD / [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u]
— LOIS / [name_f]Lilith[/name_f] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]
— VONG / [name_m]Nathaniel[/name_m] [name_u]Madden[/name_u] “[name_u]Nat[/name_u]”
— WENZELL / [name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m]

Ocean Room
Mrs. BALLAGH / [name_f]Thalia[/name_f] [name_f]Jane[/name_f]
— BALDWIN / [name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Francesca[/name_f]
— BATCH / [name_f]Beatrix[/name_f] [name_f]Natalie[/name_f]
— BEALE / [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Cade[/name_u]
— BODEN / [name_u]West[/name_u] [name_m]Josiah[/name_m]
— CABE / [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_f]Fleur[/name_f] “[name_f]Nellie[/name_f]”
— CAIRNEY / [name_u]Beau[/name_u] [name_m]Xander[/name_m]
— CAREW / [name_u]Rory[/name_u] [name_m]Tennyson[/name_m]
— CHENOWETH / [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f]
— DAVIE / [name_f]Matilda[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f]
— DAVIS / [name_u]Cassidy[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u]
— DAWES / [name_f]Edie[/name_f] [name_u]Reese[/name_u]
— EVERTON / [name_m]Samson[/name_m] [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m] “[name_u]Sam[/name_u]”
— KEAST / [name_f]Mila[/name_f] [name_f]Briony[/name_f]
— RODENBAUGH / [name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_m]Martin[/name_m]
— TREDINNICK / [name_u]Kit[/name_u] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]
— VIEHWEG / [name_f]Lacie[/name_f] [name_f]Mira[/name_f]
— WORK / [name_m]Nash[/name_m] [name_m]Frederick[/name_m]