Create A School District - ISD 123 | First Steps Preschool

FIRST STEPS PRESCHOOL
PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Lion Room
Miss [name_u]Winter[/name_u] [name_u]Blakely[/name_u] Manolis
[name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] Battey
[name_f]Emilia[/name_f] [name_f]Sienna[/name_f] Beacham [sibling in Whale Room]
[name_m]Griff[/name_m] [name_m]Cyrus[/name_m] [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
[name_u]Maddox[/name_u] [name_u]Brice[/name_u] Bruen [sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten]
[name_f]Nicolette[/name_f] [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] Easlick
[name_f]Nora[/name_f] [name_u]True[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] [sibling at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room]
[name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
[name_m]Isaiah[/name_m] [name_m]Coen[/name_m] Janiver [siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade]
[name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_u]Tatum[/name_u] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] [sibling at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room]
[name_u]Rex[/name_u] Labarre
[name_f]Saskia[/name_f] [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] Logo
[name_u]Chase[/name_u] [name_m]Anders[/name_m] Storjohann [sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten]

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Florence[/name_f] [name_u]Lyric[/name_u] Winberg
[name_m]Wolfe[/name_m] [name_m]Elijah[/name_m] Baskett [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade]
[name_f]Elisa[/name_f] [name_u]Shae[/name_u] Brunty [siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade]
[name_u]Hale[/name_u] Dayley
[name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_u]Alexis[/name_u] Grose
[name_f]Imogen[/name_f] [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] Julient [siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade]
[name_m]Gideon[/name_m] [name_u]Rome[/name_u] Kellis [siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 3rd Grade]
[name_u]Chandler[/name_u] Kickse
[name_f]Bridget[/name_f] [name_f]Audrina[/name_f] Lambros [sibling at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room]
[name_u]Everest[/name_u] [name_m]Henry[/name_m] Lockes [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade]
[name_f]Faye[/name_f] Retallick
[name_f]Iris[/name_f] [name_f]Rosamund[/name_f] Skuse [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade]
[name_m]Morris[/name_m] [name_u]Vern[/name_u] Taul
[name_u]Barrett[/name_u] [name_m]Devlin[/name_m] Thrane [sibling at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room]

Tiger Room
Ms. [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] McKinley Pedrick
[name_f]Serafina[/name_f] [name_u]Marley[/name_u] Bradigan [sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] [name_m]Tobias[/name_m] Bragan
[name_f]Hope[/name_f] [name_u]Marie[/name_u] [name_u]Callan[/name_u]
[name_u]Oliver[/name_u] [name_m]Emilio[/name_m] Darras [sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 2nd Grade]
[name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] [name_f]Blythe[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m] [twin]
[name_u]Juniper[/name_u] [name_f]Jade[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m] [twin]
[name_u]Winslow[/name_u] [name_u]Tate[/name_u] [name_u]Early[/name_u]
[name_f]Ophelia[/name_f] [name_f]Daphne[/name_f] Gagnier [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade]
[name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_m]Brennen[/name_m] Gano
[name_m]Mac[/name_m] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Gendreau
[name_m]Stetson[/name_m] [name_u]Ranger[/name_u] Karras [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade]
[name_f]Lianna[/name_f] [name_f]Clover[/name_f] Lampros
[name_f]Pearl[/name_f] [name_f]Elisabet[/name_f] OSWALD [siblings in [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] cub room + Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room]

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]
[name_m]Colten[/name_m] [name_u]Phoenix[/name_u] Bathe [siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade]
[name_f]Brielle[/name_f] [name_m]Beals[/name_m] [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade + 5th Grade]
[name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_f]Brittany[/name_f] [name_m]Benson[/name_m] [sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room]
[name_u]Jonah[/name_u] [name_u]Bradley[/name_u]
[name_f]Roxanne[/name_f] Breene
[name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_m]Cagney[/name_m] [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade]
[name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_u]Fox[/name_u] Edgell [siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade]
[name_u]Kasey[/name_u] [name_m]Grant[/name_m] Gadoury
[name_f]Dorothy[/name_f] [name_f]Lydia[/name_f] Gaudet
[name_u]Coco[/name_u] [name_f]Anniston[/name_f] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
[name_f]Wrenley[/name_f] [name_f]Alouette[/name_f] Jaillet [siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade]
[name_u]Tyler[/name_u] Kevern
[name_u]Arlo[/name_u] [name_u]Dane[/name_u] Kondos [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_u]Kelby[/name_u] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] Manis

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Sadie[/name_f] Urlaub
[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Raphael[/name_m] Agnew [sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade]
[name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] [sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room]
[name_m]Leo[/name_m] [name_m]William[/name_m] Beacham [sibling in [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room]
[name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] Brean
[name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] Bresnan [siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade]
[name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_u]Galen[/name_u] [name_m]Edward[/name_m] [siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade]
[name_u]Denver[/name_u] [name_m]Pike[/name_m] Eells
[name_f]Faye[/name_f] [name_f]Larissa[/name_f] Eger
[name_f]May[/name_f] [name_f]Lucinda[/name_f] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
[name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_m]Garon[/name_m] [sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_f]Alaska[/name_f] [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] Kallix [sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Elm[/name_u] Room]
[name_u]Riley[/name_u] [name_f]Priscilla[/name_f] Portis [sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room]
[name_m]Xavier[/name_m] [name_m]Zane[/name_m] Tiolais
[name_f]Pearl[/name_f] [name_f]Margot[/name_f] Unrein
[name_m]Jeb[/name_m] [name_u]Maxwell[/name_u] Urschel [sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade]
[name_u]Miller[/name_u] Vilhauer

Orca Room
Miss [name_f]Guinevere[/name_f] [name_u]Laurel[/name_u] Vink
[name_m]Fletcher[/name_m] [name_m]Barr[/name_m] [sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_f]Maren[/name_f] [name_f]Arabella[/name_f] Bastin [siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade]
[name_f]Kenna[/name_f] [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] Bateman [sibling at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room]
[name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] Baulch
[name_f]Florence[/name_f] [name_f]Blythe[/name_f] Bremmer
[name_u]Ever[/name_u] [name_u]Beckett[/name_u] Brew [sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade]
[name_m]Pierce[/name_m] Daugenbaugh
[name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_f]Ruth[/name_f] [name_m]Decker[/name_m] [sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade]
[name_f]Sophia[/name_f] Deems
[name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Fisher[/name_m] Earwood [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade]
[name_f]Ramona[/name_f] [name_f]Katherine[/name_f] Eccleston [sibling at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room]
[name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_u]West[/name_u] Goleman
[name_f]Eloise[/name_f] [name_f]Tatiana[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] [siblings at [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails Daycare [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten]
[name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Lunette[/name_f] Lechner
[name_u]Niall[/name_u] Nusteid
[name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] [name_u]Cato[/name_u] Vest [sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade]
[name_f]Winona[/name_f] Vey

1 Like

Lion Room: [name_f]Zahara[/name_f] Manolis
β€” [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] β€œ[name_u]Jessie[/name_u]” Battey
β€”[name_u]Kelsey[/name_u] Beacham (brother [name_m]Leo[/name_m])
β€”[name_m]Griff[/name_m] [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
β€”[name_u]Asher[/name_u] Bruen
β€”[name_f]Ryann[/name_f] Easlick
β€”[name_u]True[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (sister Saorsie)
β€”[name_m]Pike[/name_m] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
β€”[name_m]Coen[/name_m] Janiver
β€”[name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (sister [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f])
β€”[name_f]Ysabel[/name_f] Logo
β€”[name_u]River[/name_u] Storjohann

Panther Room: [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] Winberg
β€”[name_u]Dash[/name_u] Baskett
β€”[name_u]Shea[/name_u] Brunty
β€”[name_u]Ren[/name_u] Dayley
β€”[name_f]Makayla[/name_f] Grose
β€”[name_f]Noelle[/name_f] Julient
β€”[name_m]Gideon[/name_m] Kellis
β€”[name_u]Wade[/name_u] Kickse
β€”[name_f]Audrina[/name_f] Lambrose (brother [name_m]Jorah[/name_m])
β€”[name_m]Ford[/name_m] Lockes
β€”[name_f]Ianthe[/name_f] Retallick
β€”[name_u]Simone[/name_u] Skuse
β€”[name_u]Huxley[/name_u] Taul
β€”[name_m]Devlin[/name_m] Thrane (brother [name_u]Callahan[/name_u])

Tiger Room: [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] Pedrick
β€”[name_f]Serafina[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Sera[/name_f]” Bradigan
β€”[name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] Bragan
β€”[name_u]Billie[/name_u] [name_u]Calan[/name_u]
β€”milio Darras
β€”[name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
β€”[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
β€”[name_u]Winslow[/name_u] Eary
β€”[name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Bella[/name_f]” Gagnier
β€”[name_u]Ezra[/name_u] Gano
β€”[name_u]Steele[/name_u] Gendreau
β€”[name_m]Stetson[/name_m] Karras
β€”[name_f]Clover[/name_f] Lampros
β€”[name_f]Lainey[/name_f] [name_m]Oswald[/name_m] (brothers [name_m]Thatch[/name_m] and [name_u]Malone[/name_u])

Dolphin Room: [name_u]Louise[/name_u] Brawle
β€”[name_u]Arie[/name_u] Bathe
β€”[name_u]Paisley[/name_u] [name_m]Beals[/name_m]
β€”[name_f]Livia[/name_f] [name_m]Benson[/name_m] (brother [name_m]Boone[/name_m])
β€”[name_m]Jeremiah[/name_m] [name_u]Bradley[/name_u]
β€”[name_f]Isadora[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Izzie[/name_f]” Breene
β€”[name_f]Rose[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Rosie[/name_f]” [name_m]Cagney[/name_m]
----[name_u]Fox[/name_u] Edgell
β€”[name_m]Fitz[/name_m] Gadoury
β€”[name_f]Cecile[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Cece[/name_f]” Gaudet
β€”[name_f]Dolly[/name_f] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
β€”[name_f]Libby[/name_f] Jaillet
β€”[name_u]Adair[/name_u] Kevern
β€”[name_m]Archibald[/name_m] β€œ[name_m]Archie[/name_m]” Kondos
β€”[name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] Manis

Whale Room: [name_u]Honor[/name_u] Urlaub
β€”[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Agnew
β€”[name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Maddy[/name_f]” [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] (brother [name_u]Liam[/name_u])
β€”[name_m]Leo[/name_m] Beacham (sister [name_u]Kelsey[/name_u])
β€”[name_f]Bardot[/name_f] Brean
β€”[name_f]Annabelle[/name_f] Bresnan
β€”[name_u]Galen[/name_u] [name_m]Edward[/name_m]
β€”[name_u]Porter[/name_u] Eells
β€”[name_f]Maeve[/name_f] Eger
β€”[name_f]Candace[/name_f] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
β€”[name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_m]Garon[/name_m]
β€”[name_f]Alaska[/name_f] Kallix (sister [name_f]Alaska[/name_f])
β€”[name_f]Melanie[/name_f] Portis (sister [name_f]Leia[/name_f])
β€”[name_m]Fiero[/name_m] Tiolais
β€”[name_f]Georgiana[/name_f] Unrein
β€”[name_u]Harry[/name_u] Urschel
β€”[name_m]Richard[/name_m] Vilhaurer

Orca Room: [name_u]Josie[/name_u] Vink
β€”[name_m]Roman[/name_m] [name_m]Barr[/name_m]
β€”[name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Bastin
β€”[name_u]Damaris[/name_u] Bateman (sister [name_f]Aelin[/name_f])
β€”[name_u]Michael[/name_u] Baulch
β€”[name_f]Colette[/name_f] Bremmer
β€”[name_m]Connell[/name_m] Brew
β€”[name_m]Martin[/name_m] Gaugenbaugh
β€”[name_f]Carolina[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Carly[/name_f]” [name_m]Decker[/name_m]
β€”[name_f]Gabriella[/name_f] β€œ[name_u]Gabby[/name_u]” Deems
β€”[name_m]Fisher[/name_m] Earwood
β€”[name_f]Bridget[/name_f] Eccleston (brother [name_u]Winslow[/name_u])
β€”[name_m]Haakon[/name_m] Goleman
β€”[name_f]Juliana[/name_f] [name_f]Jenette[/name_f] (brother [name_f]Ferelith[/name_f])
β€”[name_f]Veronica[/name_f] Lechner
β€”[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Nusteid
β€”[name_m]Elijah[/name_m] Vest
β€”[name_f]Winona[/name_f] Vey

1 Like

PRESCHOOL ROOMS

Lion Room
Miss [name_u]Winter[/name_u] [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] Manolis
–[name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_u]Aspen[/name_u] Battey
–[name_u]Monroe[/name_u] [name_f]Emilia[/name_f] Beacham
–[name_m]Nicolas[/name_m] [name_m]Griff[/name_m] [name_u]Brady[/name_u] β€œ[name_u]Nico[/name_u]”
–[name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] Bruen
–[name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_u]Sheridan[/name_u] Easlick
–[name_u]Finley[/name_u] [name_u]True[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
–[name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_u]Adley[/name_u] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
–[name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_m]Coen[/name_m] Janiver
–[name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_u]Bristol[/name_u] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]
–[name_u]Rex[/name_u] [name_u]Everett[/name_u] Labarre
–[name_f]Saskia[/name_f] [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] Logo
–[name_u]Chase[/name_u] [name_m]Anders[/name_m] Storjohann

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Kristin[/name_f] [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] Winberg
–[name_u]Dash[/name_u] [name_m]Elijah[/name_m] Baskett
–[name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_u]Arden[/name_u] Brunty
–[name_u]Jayden[/name_u] [name_u]Hale[/name_u] Dayley
–[name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_u]London[/name_u] Grose
–[name_f]Imogen[/name_f] [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] Julient
–[name_u]Cal[/name_u] [name_m]Dalton[/name_m] Kellis
–[name_u]Ashton[/name_u] [name_u]Chandler[/name_u] Kickse
–[name_f]Audrina[/name_f] [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] Lambros
–[name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_m]Wheeler[/name_m] Lockes
–[name_f]Faye[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] Retallick
–[name_u]Simone[/name_u] [name_f]Iris[/name_f] Skuse
–[name_u]Huxley[/name_u] [name_m]Morris[/name_m] Taul
–[name_u]Hayes[/name_u] [name_m]Alexander[/name_m] Thrane

Tiger Room
Ms. [name_f]Britta[/name_f] [name_f]Arwen[/name_f] Pedrick
–[name_u]Marley[/name_u] [name_f]Aisling[/name_f] Bradigan
–[name_u]Levi[/name_u] [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] Bragan
–[name_f]Hope[/name_f] [name_f]Giselle[/name_f] [name_u]Callan[/name_u]
–[name_u]Jace[/name_u] [name_u]Oliver[/name_u] Darras
–[name_f]Poppy[/name_f] [name_f]Jane[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
–[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
–[name_u]Finn[/name_u] [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] Eary
–[name_f]Daphne[/name_f] [name_f]Ophelia[/name_f] Gagnier
–[name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_m]Brennen[/name_m] Gano
–[name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_u]Julian[/name_u] Gendreau
–[name_u]Aidan[/name_u] [name_u]Ranger[/name_u] Karras
–[name_f]Chloe[/name_f] [name_f]Lianna[/name_f] Lampros
–[name_f]Lainey[/name_f] [name_f]Elisabet[/name_f] [name_m]Oswald[/name_m]

PRE-K ROOMS

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_f]Cornelia[/name_f] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]
–[name_u]Arie[/name_u] [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] Bathe
–[name_u]Paisley[/name_u] [name_f]Brielle[/name_f] [name_m]Beals[/name_m]
–[name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_u]Blue[/name_u] [name_m]Benson[/name_m]
–[name_u]Jonah[/name_u] [name_u]Chance[/name_u] [name_u]Bradley[/name_u]
–[name_f]Cassandra[/name_f] [name_f]Isadora[/name_f] Breene β€œ[name_f]Cassie[/name_f]”
–[name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_m]Cagney[/name_m]
–[name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_u]Fox[/name_u] Edgell
–[name_m]Grant[/name_m] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m] Gadoury
–[name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_f]Cecile[/name_f] Gaudet
–[name_f]Gracie[/name_f] [name_f]Anniston[/name_f] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
–[name_f]Libby[/name_f] [name_f]Alouette[/name_f] Jaillet
–[name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Kevern
–[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] Kondos
–[name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] [name_m]Hux[/name_m] Manis

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Sadie[/name_f] [name_u]Honor[/name_u] Urlaub
–[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Keir[/name_m] Agnew
–[name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_f]Manon[/name_f] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] β€œ[name_f]Maddie[/name_f]”
–[name_m]Leo[/name_m] [name_u]Abbott[/name_u] Beacham
–[name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] [name_f]Joy[/name_f] Brean
–[name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Bresnan
–[name_u]Grey[/name_u] [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_m]Edward[/name_m]
–[name_u]Denver[/name_u] [name_m]Ace[/name_m] Eells
–[name_f]Faye[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] Eger
–[name_f]Thea[/name_f] [name_u]Winter[/name_u] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
–[name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]Garon[/name_m]
–[name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Eudora[/name_f] Kallix
–[name_f]Malia[/name_f] [name_f]Grace[/name_f] Portis
–[name_u]Baker[/name_u] [name_m]Zane[/name_m] Tiolais
–[name_f]Aida[/name_f] [name_f]Margot[/name_f] Unrein
–[name_u]Landon[/name_u] [name_u]Maxwell[/name_u] Urschel
–[name_u]Oliver[/name_u] [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] Vilhauer

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Laurel[/name_u] [name_u]Joyce[/name_u] Vink
–[name_u]Carter[/name_u] [name_m]Louis[/name_m] [name_m]Barr[/name_m]
–[name_f]Maren[/name_f] [name_f]Rosamund[/name_f] Bastin
–[name_f]Kenna[/name_f] [name_f]Emerald[/name_f] Bateman
–[name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] Baulch
–[name_f]Hailey[/name_f] [name_f]Scarlett[/name_f] Bremmer
–[name_u]Beckett[/name_u] [name_m]Connell[/name_m] Brew
–[name_m]Pierce[/name_m] [name_u]Dane[/name_u] Daugenbaugh
–[name_f]Carolina[/name_f] [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] [name_m]Decker[/name_m]
–[name_f]Daisy[/name_f] [name_f]Sophia[/name_f] Deems
–[name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Fisher[/name_m] Earwood
–[name_f]Verity[/name_f] [name_f]Katherine[/name_f] Eccleston
–[name_u]West[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] Goleman
–[name_f]Eloise[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
–[name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Charity[/name_f] Lechner
–[name_m]Lawson[/name_m] [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Nusteid
–[name_m]Elijah[/name_m] [name_m]Ty[/name_m] Vest
–[name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Rosemarie[/name_f] Vey

Preschool Rooms (3 - 4 years)

Lion Room

Teacher: Miss [name_u]Blakely[/name_u] Manolis

Freya Battey
[name_f]Sienna[/name_f] Beacham (brother: [name_m]Leo[/name_m])
[name_m]Cyrus[/name_m] [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
[name_u]Maddox[/name_u] Bruen (sister: [name_u]Mallory[/name_u])
[name_f]Kyla[/name_f] Easlick
[name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (sister: [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u])
[name_m]Woodrow[/name_m] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
[name_m]Coen[/name_m] Janiver (sisters: [name_u]Darcy[/name_u] & [name_f]Adrie[/name_f])
[name_f]Sable[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (sister: [name_f]Viviane[/name_f])
[name_u]Rex[/name_u] Labarre
[name_f]Ysabel[/name_f] Logo
[name_u]Chase[/name_u] Storjohann (sister: [name_f]Ariana[/name_f])

Panther Room

Teacher: Miss [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] Winberg

Elijah Baskett (brothers: [name_u]Declan[/name_u] & [name_m]Nicholas[/name_m])
[name_f]Melody[/name_f] Brunty (brothers: [name_u]Trace[/name_u] & [name_u]Wade[/name_u])
[name_u]Jayden[/name_u] Dayley
[name_u]London[/name_u] Grose
[name_f]Noelle[/name_f] Julient (sister: [name_f]Roselynn[/name_f], brother: [name_m]Clay[/name_m])
[name_m]Aaron[/name_m] Kellis (sisters: [name_f]Imogen[/name_f] & [name_f]Margaret[/name_f], brother: [name_m]Nathan[/name_m])
[name_u]Chandler[/name_u] Kickse
[name_f]Audrina[/name_f] Lambros (brother: [name_m]Aksel[/name_m])
[name_u]Everest[/name_u] Lockes (sister: [name_f]Kenzee[/name_f])
[name_f]Ianthe[/name_f] Retallick
[name_f]Rosamund[/name_f] Skuse (brothers: [name_m]Brannon[/name_m] & [name_u]Thaddeus[/name_u])
[name_m]Morris[/name_m] Taul
[name_u]Hayes[/name_u] Thrane (brother: [name_m]Weston[/name_m])

Tiger Room

Teacher: Ms. [name_f]Britta[/name_f] Pedrick

Serafina Bradigan (brother: [name_m]Ferris[/name_m])
[name_u]Levi[/name_u] Bragan
[name_f]Hope[/name_f] [name_u]Callan[/name_u]
[name_u]Jace[/name_u] Darras (brother: [name_u]Wiley[/name_u], sister: [name_f]Etta[/name_f])
[name_u]Juniper[/name_u] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m] (twin: [name_f]Magnolia[/name_f])
[name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m] (twin: [name_u]Juniper[/name_u])
[name_u]Tate[/name_u] Eary
[name_f]Ophelia[/name_f] Gagnier (sister: [name_f]Margot[/name_f])
[name_m]Cullen[/name_m] Gano
[name_u]Steele[/name_u] Gendreau
[name_m]Stetson[/name_m] Karras (sister: [name_f]Posy[/name_f])
[name_f]Clover[/name_f] Lampros
[name_f]Lainey[/name_f] [name_m]Oswald[/name_m] (brothers: [name_u]Wyatt[/name_u] & [name_m]Brendan[/name_m])

Pre-K Rooms (4 - 5 years)

Dolphin Room

Teacher: Mrs. [name_f]Cornelia[/name_f] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]

Phoenix Bathe (brother: [name_u]Wyatt[/name_u], sister: [name_u]Madison[/name_u])
[name_f]Fleur[/name_f] [name_m]Beals[/name_m] (brothers: [name_m]Victor[/name_m] & [name_u]Constantine[/name_u], sister: [name_u]Evelyn[/name_u])
[name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_m]Benson[/name_m] (brother: [name_m]Sebastian[/name_m])
[name_m]Jeremiah[/name_m] [name_u]Bradley[/name_u]
[name_f]Isadora[/name_f] Breene
[name_f]Astrid[/name_f] [name_m]Cagney[/name_m] (sisters: [name_f]Rochelle[/name_f] & [name_u]Hyacinth[/name_u])
[name_u]Noah[/name_u] Edgell (brothers: [name_m]Oscar[/name_m] & [name_m]Zayden[/name_m])
[name_m]Dawson[/name_m] Gadoury
[name_u]Story[/name_u] Gaudet
[name_f]Anniston[/name_f] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
[name_f]Wrenley[/name_f] Jaillet (brother: [name_m]Brody[/name_m], sister: [name_u]Addison[/name_u])
[name_u]Huntley[/name_u] Kevern
[name_u]Arlo[/name_u] Kondos (brother: [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m])
[name_u]Ryker[/name_u] Manis

Whale Room

Teacher: Mrs. [name_u]Honor[/name_u] Urlaub

Zach Agnew (brother: [name_u]George[/name_u])
[name_f]Coralia[/name_f] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] (brother: [name_m]Trey[/name_m])
[name_m]Leo[/name_m] Beacham (sister: [name_f]Sienna[/name_f])
[name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] Brean
[name_f]Cascade[/name_f] Bresnan (brother: [name_f]Samara[/name_f] & [name_u]Maverick[/name_u])
[name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_m]Edward[/name_m] (sisters: [name_f]Juliet[/name_f] & [name_f]Orla[/name_f])
[name_m]Ace[/name_m] Eells
[name_f]Mara[/name_f] Eger
[name_u]Winter[/name_u] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
[name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_m]Garon[/name_m] (sister: [name_u]Ruby[/name_u])
[name_f]Alaska[/name_f] Kallix (sister: [name_f]Rayne[/name_f])
[name_f]Flora[/name_f] Portis (sister: [name_f]Leia[/name_f])
[name_m]Fiero[/name_m] Tiolais
[name_f]Pearl[/name_f] Unrein
[name_u]Maxwell[/name_u] Urschel (sister: [name_f]Emmeline[/name_f])
[name_u]Miller[/name_u] Vilhauer

Orca Room

Teacher: Miss [name_u]Laurel[/name_u] Vink

Carter [name_m]Barr[/name_m] (sister: [name_u]Piper[/name_u])
[name_f]Arabella[/name_f] Bastin (sister: [name_f]Catherine[/name_f], brother: [name_m]Lawson[/name_m])
[name_f]Emerald[/name_f] Bateman (sister: [name_f]Tawny[/name_f])
[name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] Baulch
[name_f]Scarlett[/name_f] Bremmer
[name_m]Caspian[/name_m] Brew (brother: [name_m]Lander[/name_m])
[name_u]Paxton[/name_u] Daugenbaugh
[name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_m]Decker[/name_m] (sister: [name_f]Addie[/name_f])
[name_f]Gabriella[/name_f] Deems
[name_m]Wolfe[/name_m] Earwood (brother: [name_u]Abbott[/name_u])
[name_f]Ramona[/name_f] Eccleston (sister: [name_f]Lia[/name_f])
[name_m]Kian[/name_m] Goleman
[name_f]Eloise[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (sisters: [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] & [name_f]Lena[/name_f])
[name_f]Veronica[/name_f] Lechner
[name_m]Troy[/name_m] Nusteid
[name_m]Zeb[/name_m] Vest (sister: [name_u]Dior[/name_u])
[name_f]Rosemarie[/name_f] Vey

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Lion Room
Miss MANOLIS / Clementine Aster
β€” BATTEY / Freya Fox
β€” BEACHAM / Sienna Emilia (sibling, Leo Abbott, in Whale Room)
β€” BRADY / Lucius Cyrus
β€” BRUEN / Asher Maddox (sibling, Ruby Clarissa, at Orchard Lake Kindergarten)
β€” EASLICK / Gwendolyn Nicolette
β€” EDDY / Nora Kingsley (sibling, Esmeralda Marlowe β€˜Esme’, at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room)
β€” GULLIVER / Lincoln Callum
β€” JANIVER / Matteo Rhys (siblings, Myra Fleur and Juniper Estrella β€˜Juno’, at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” KAMBER / Cleo Amelia (sibling, Mireille Seraphina, at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Acorn Room)
β€” LABARRE / Caius Everett
β€” LOGO / Saskia Posey
β€” STORJOHANN / River Miller (sibling, Ariana Eleanor, at Orchard Lake Kindergarten)

Panther Room
Miss WINBERG / Florence Arcadia
β€” BASKETT / David Wolfe (siblings, Sirius Nicholas and Declan Sawyer, at Greenwood Elementary in 1st + 3rd Grade)
β€” BRUNTY / Evangeline Arden (siblings, Henry Martin and Jaxon Oakland, at Orchard Lake Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
β€” DAYLEY / Ren Amos
β€” GROSE / London Shiloh
β€” JULIENT / Imogen Noelle (siblings, Ned Wilmer and Celeste Charlotte, at Orchard Lake Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
β€” KELLIS / Cal Gideon (siblings, Zeno Alban. twins Imogen Calliope and Navy Cecilia, at Greenwood Elementary in Kindergarten + 3rd Grade)
β€” KICKSE / Camden Wade
β€” LAMBROS / Claudia Bridget (sibling, Lewis Munro, at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room)
β€” LOCKES / Henry Ford (sibling, Selby Elena, at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” RETALLICK / Ianthe Faye
β€” SKUSE / Iris Simone (siblings, Rhys Nathaniel and Cian Parker, at Greenwood Elementary in 1st + 3rd Grade)
β€” TAUL / Nico Nathan
β€” THRANE / Alexander Hayes β€˜Sasha’ (sibling, Callahan Michael, at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Spring Room)

Tiger Room
Ms. PEDRICK / Clara Arwen
β€” BRADIGAN / Serafina Fern (sibling, Clarence Lane, at Orchard Lake 2nd Grade)
β€” BRAGAN / Roman Sinclair
β€” CALLAN / Billie Giselle
β€” DARRAS / Eric Oliver (siblings, Etta Ginger and Jonah Vaughn, at Orchard Lake 1st + 2nd Grade)
β€” DEIGHTON / Magnolia Blythe (twin)
β€” DEIGHTON / Juniper Dove (twin)
β€” EARY / Finn Daniel
β€” GAGNIER / Ophelia Daphne (sibling, Margot Georgia, at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” GANO / Ezra Wesley
β€” GENDREAU / Julian Connelly
β€” KARRAS / Aidan Evers (sibling, Norah Cecily, at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” LAMPROS / Eva Clover
β€” OSWALD / Pearl Elisabet (siblings, Morgan Graham and Jonas Malone, in Little Sprouts Daycare Infant cub room + Toddler Oak Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. BRAWLEY / Cornelia Louise
β€” BATHE / Tristan Gabriel (siblings, Marilyn Grace and Dorian Gerard, at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” BEALS / Prudence Fleur (siblings, Constantine Saint, Simone Elise, and Edward Sky, at Greenwood Elementary in 1st, 3rd + 5th Grade)
β€” BENSON / Arwen Blue (sibling, Sebastian Kent, at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Oak Room)
β€” BRADLEY / Jonah Francis
β€” BREENE / Augusta Isadora
β€” CAGNEY / Lola Astrid (siblings, Alaska Celeste and Marnie Harper, at Greenwood Elementary in 1st + 3rd Grade)
β€” EDGELL / Frank Fox (siblings, Desmond Dermot β€˜Desi’ and Humphrey Tiernan, at Greenwood Elementary in 1st + 3rd Grade)
β€” GADOURY / Fitz Dawson
β€” GAUDET / Dorothy Cecile β€˜Dot’
β€” GAUTHIER / Gracie Anniston
β€” JAILLET / Libby Kay (siblings, Winry Liv and Brody Blake, at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” KEVERN / Jude Adair
β€” KONDOS / Arlo Dashiell (sibling, Ramsay Archer, at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” MANIS / Hawthorn Keagan

Whale Room
Mrs. URLAUB / Betty Honor
β€” AGNEW / Alistair Keir (sibling, George Desmond, at Orchard Lake 1st Grade)
β€” ANDERSON / Nellie Manon (sibling, Rowan Liam, at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Oak Room)
β€” BEACHAM / Leo Abbott (sibling, Sienna Emilia, in Lion Room)
β€” BREAN / Elsie Joy
β€” BRESNAN / Annabelle Summer (siblings, Benjamin Cove β€˜Ben’ and True Celeste, at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” EDWARD / Galen Grey (siblings, Orla Millicent and Juliet Cecily β€˜Jett’, at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” EELLS / Frederick Porter β€˜Freddie’
β€” EGER / Mara Maeve
β€” GALVIN / Thea Lucinda
β€” GARON / Peter Lane (sibling, Ruby Georgina, at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” KALLIX / Eudora Alaska (sibling, Juliet Gray, at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Elm Room)
β€” PORTIS / Flora Malia (sibling, Athena Jonquil, at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Pine Room)
β€” TIOLAIS / Lucian Fox
β€” UNREIN / Margot Georgiana
β€” URSCHEL / Archer Maxwell β€˜Archie’ (sibling, Emmeline Bethany, at Orchard Lake 1st Grade)
β€” VILHAUER / Oliver Richard

Orca Room
Miss VINK / Laurel Guinevere
β€” BARR / Ronan Fletcher (sibling, Lucinda Piper, at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” BASTIN / Maren Ingrid (siblings, Arrow Lawson and Daphne Elizabeth, at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” BATEMAN / Cordelia Faith (sibling, Gemma Alina, at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Peanut Room)
β€” BAULCH / Sullivan Robert β€˜Sully’
β€” BREMMER / Colette Florence
β€” BREW / Caspian Beckett (sibling, Aiden Dash, at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” DAUGENBAUGH / Martin Oak
β€” DECKER / Dora Carolina (sibling, Iris Estelle, at Orchard Lake 1st Grade)
β€” DEEMS / Edith Daisy
β€” EARWOOD / Miles Wolfe (sibling, Ezra Abbott, at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
β€” ECCLESTON / Verity Agatha (sibling, Calliope Reed, at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Peanut Room)
β€” GOLEMAN / Samuel West β€˜Sam’
β€” JENNETTE / Tatiana Penelope (siblings, Lena Avalon and Tallulah Agnes, at Happy Trails Daycare Summer Room and Kindergarten at Greenwood Elementary)
β€” LECHNER / Violet Esme
β€” NUSTEID / Niall Maddox
β€” VEST / Cato Nikolai (sibling, Simone Adeline, at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
β€” VEY / Winona Rosemarie

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 - 4 YEARS)

Lion Room
Miss [name_f]Clementine[/name_f] Manolis
– [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] Battey
– [name_f]Helena[/name_f] Beacham (sibling in Whale Room)
– [name_m]Nicolas[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]Nico[/name_u]” [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
– [name_u]James[/name_u] Bruen (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
– [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Gwen[/name_f]” Easlick
– [name_u]Finley[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
– [name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
– [name_m]Matteo[/name_m] Janiver (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
– [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
– [name_u]Everett[/name_u] Labarre
– [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] Logo
– [name_u]River[/name_u] Storjohann (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Florence[/name_f] Winberg
– [name_m]Peter[/name_m] Baskett (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
– [name_f]Evangeline[/name_f] Brunty (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
– [name_u]Amos[/name_u] Dayley
– [name_u]London[/name_u] Grose
– [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] Julient (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
– [name_m]Gideon[/name_m] Kellis (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 3rd Grade)
– [name_u]Chandler[/name_u] Kickse
– [name_f]Audrina[/name_f] Lambros (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
– [name_m]Henry[/name_m] Lockes (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_f]Faye[/name_f] Retallick
– [name_f]Wendy[/name_f] Skuse (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
– [name_m]Nathan[/name_m] Taul
– [name_m]Alexander[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]Alex[/name_u]” Thrane (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)

Tiger Room
Ms. [name_f]Clara[/name_f] Pedrick
– [name_f]Fern[/name_f] Bradigan (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_u]Levi[/name_u] Bragan
– [name_f]Hope[/name_f] [name_u]Callan[/name_u]
– [name_u]Oliver[/name_u] Darras (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 2nd Grade)
– [name_f]Poppy[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m] (twin)
– [name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m] (twin)
– [name_u]Finn[/name_u] Eary
– [name_f]Ophelia[/name_f] Gagnier (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_u]Ezra[/name_u] Gano
– [name_u]Julian[/name_u] Gendreau
– [name_u]Aidan[/name_u] Karras (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_f]Eva[/name_f] Lampros
– [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] [name_m]Oswald[/name_m] (siblings in [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room + Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_f]Justine[/name_f] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]
– [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] Bathe (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
– [name_f]Abigail[/name_f] [name_m]Beals[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade + 5th Grade)
– [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_m]Benson[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
– [name_u]Jonah[/name_u] [name_u]Bradley[/name_u]
– [name_f]Cassandra[/name_f] Breene
– [name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_m]Cagney[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
– [name_m]Frank[/name_m] Edgell (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
– [name_u]Logan[/name_u] Gadoury
– [name_f]Dorothy[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Dot[/name_f]” Gaudet
– [name_f]Leia[/name_f] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
– [name_f]Gloria[/name_f] Jaillet (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
– [name_u]Jude[/name_u] Kevern
– [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]Dash[/name_u]” Kondos (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_u]Roan[/name_u] Manis

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] Urlaub
– [name_m]Alistair[/name_m] Agnew (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
– [name_m]William[/name_m] Beacham (sibling in [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
– [name_f]Natasha[/name_f] Brean
– [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Bresnan (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
– [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_m]Edward[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
– [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]Freddie[/name_u]” Eells
– [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Eger
– [name_f]May[/name_f] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
– [name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_m]Garon[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_f]Paige[/name_f] Kallix (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Elm[/name_u] Room)
– [name_u]Riley[/name_u] Portis (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room)
– [name_m]Xavier[/name_m] Tiolais
– [name_f]Bella[/name_f] Unrein
– [name_u]Maxwell[/name_u] β€œ[name_u]Max[/name_u]” Urschel (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_m]Richard[/name_m] β€œ[name_m]Ric[/name_m]” Vilhauer

Orca Room
Miss [name_f]Guinevere[/name_f] Vink
– [name_m]Louis[/name_m] [name_m]Barr[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Bastin (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
– [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] Bateman (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
– [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] Baulch
– [name_f]Colette[/name_f] Bremmer
– [name_m]Caspian[/name_m] Brew (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
– [name_m]Martin[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]Marty[/name_u]” Daugenbaugh
– [name_f]Ruth[/name_f] [name_m]Decker[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
– [name_f]Edith[/name_f] Deems
– [name_u]Miles[/name_u] Earwood (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
– [name_f]Ramona[/name_f] Eccleston (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
– [name_u]Asher[/name_u] Goleman
– [name_u]Kay[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
– [name_f]Esme[/name_f] Lechner
– [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Nusteid
– [name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] Vest (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
– [name_f]Winona[/name_f] Vey

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Lion Room
Miss [name_f]Zahara[/name_f] [name_u]Aster[/name_u] Manolis
Battey, [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] [name_f]Freya[/name_f]
Beacham, [name_u]Kelsey[/name_u] [name_f]Emilia[/name_f] (sibling in Whale Room)
[name_u]Brady[/name_u], [name_m]Nicolas[/name_m] [name_u]Eli[/name_u]
Bruen, [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten)
Easlick, [name_f]Ryann[/name_f] [name_f]Nicolette[/name_f]
[name_m]Eddy[/name_m], [name_u]Finley[/name_u] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room)
[name_m]Gulliver[/name_m], [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Woodrow[/name_m]
Janiver, [name_u]Rhys[/name_u] [name_m]Coen[/name_m] (siblings at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
[name_f]Kamber[/name_f], [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Tatum[/name_u] (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Acorn Room)
Labarre, [name_u]Everett[/name_u] [name_u]Billy[/name_u]
Logo, [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] [name_f]Posey[/name_f]
Storjohann, [name_u]Brett[/name_u] [name_u]Miller[/name_u] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten)

Panther Room
Miss. [name_f]Kristin[/name_f] [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] Winberg
Baskett, [name_m]David[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
Brunty, [name_f]Elisa[/name_f] [name_f]Evangeline[/name_f] (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
Dayley, [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_m]Josh[/name_m]
Grose, [name_u]Alexis[/name_u] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u]
Julient, [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
Kellis, [name_m]Aaron[/name_m] [name_m]Thad[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 3rd Grade)
Kickse, [name_u]Ashton[/name_u] [name_u]Wade[/name_u]
Lambros, [name_f]Audrina[/name_f] [name_f]Candice[/name_f] (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room)
Lockes, [name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_u]Reid[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
Retallick, [name_f]Naomi[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f]
Skuse, [name_f]Rosamund[/name_f] [name_f]Iris[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
Taul, [name_m]Nathan[/name_m] [name_u]Kyle[/name_u]
Thrane, [name_m]Alexander[/name_m] [name_u]Barrett[/name_u] (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Spring Room)

Tiger Room
Ms. [name_f]Clara[/name_f] [name_u]Ashton[/name_u] Pedrick
Bradigan, [name_u]Marley[/name_u] [name_f]Lia[/name_f] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 2nd Grade)
Bragan, [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u]
[name_u]Callan[/name_u], [name_u]Marie[/name_u] [name_f]Hope[/name_f]
Darras, [name_m]Eric[/name_m] [name_u]Jace[/name_u] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade + 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Deighton[/name_m], [name_f]Ava[/name_f] [name_f]Blythe[/name_f] (twin)
[name_m]Deighton[/name_m], [name_f]Kathleen[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] (twin)
Eary, [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] [name_u]Finn[/name_u]
Gagnier, [name_f]Daphne[/name_f] [name_u]Skye[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
Gano, [name_m]Wesley[/name_m] [name_m]Craig[/name_m]
Gendreau, [name_u]Julian[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
Karras, [name_u]Aidan[/name_u] [name_u]Shaun[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
Lampros, [name_f]Kendra[/name_f] [name_f]Lianna[/name_f]
[name_m]Oswald[/name_m], [name_f]Elisabet[/name_f] [name_f]Lainey[/name_f] (siblings in Little Sprouts Daycare Infant cub room + Toddler Oak Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_u]Ashley[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]
Bathe, [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] [name_m]Joel[/name_m] (siblings at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_m]Beals[/name_m], [name_f]Abigail[/name_f] [name_f]Fleur[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade + 5th Grade)
[name_m]Benson[/name_m], [name_f]Brittany[/name_f] [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Oak Room)
[name_u]Bradley[/name_u], [name_u]Francis[/name_u] [name_u]Cam[/name_u]
Breene, [name_f]Cassandra[/name_f] [name_u]Justice[/name_u]
[name_m]Cagney[/name_m], [name_f]Helen[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
Edgell, [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_m]Frank[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
Gadoury, [name_m]Brandon[/name_m] [name_m]Grant[/name_m]
Gaudet, [name_f]Angela[/name_f] [name_f]Dorothy[/name_f]
Gautheir, [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] [name_f]Anniston[/name_f]
Jaillet, [name_f]Libby[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] (siblings at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
Kevern, [name_m]Travis[/name_m] [name_u]Jude[/name_u]
Kondos, [name_u]Payton[/name_u] [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
Mains, [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_m]Hux[/name_m]

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jennifer[/name_f] [name_f]Betty[/name_f] Urlaub
Agnew, [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Zach[/name_m] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Anderson[/name_u], [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_f]Nellie[/name_f] (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Oak Room)
Beacham, [name_m]William[/name_m] [name_u]Kelby[/name_u] (sibling in Lion Room)
Brean, [name_f]Natasha[/name_f] [name_f]Joy[/name_f]
Bresnan, [name_f]Stephanie[/name_f] [name_f]Annabelle[/name_f] (siblings at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_m]Edward[/name_m], Connon [name_u]Grey[/name_u] (siblings at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
Eells, [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] [name_m]Ace[/name_m]
Eger, [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f]
[name_m]Galvin[/name_m], [name_f]Thea[/name_f] [name_f]May[/name_f]
[name_m]Garon[/name_m], [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
Kallix, [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Elm Room)
Portis, [name_f]Priscilla[/name_f] [name_u]Riley[/name_u] (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Pine Room)
Tiolais, [name_u]Baker[/name_u] [name_u]Fox[/name_u]
Unrein, [name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f]
Urschel, [name_u]Landon[/name_u] [name_u]Roy[/name_u] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
Vilhauer, [name_m]Richard[/name_m] [name_m]Gil[/name_m]

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Laurel[/name_u] [name_u]Joyce[/name_u] Vink
[name_m]Barr[/name_m], [name_m]Louis[/name_m] [name_u]Carter[/name_u] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
Bastin, [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Ingrid[/name_f] (siblings at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
Bateman, [name_f]Gillian[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f] (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Peanut Room)
Baulch, [name_u]Michael[/name_u] [name_m]Robert[/name_m]
Bremmer, [name_f]Kayla[/name_f] [name_f]Blythe[/name_f]
Brew, [name_m]Ian[/name_m] [name_m]Connell[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
Daugenbaugh, [name_m]Martin[/name_m] [name_m]Pierce[/name_m]
[name_m]Decker[/name_m], [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] [name_f]Ruth[/name_f] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
Deems, [name_f]Alice[/name_f] [name_f]Edith[/name_f]
Earwood, [name_m]Alejandro[/name_m] [name_u]Miles[/name_u] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
Eccleston, [name_f]Agatha[/name_f] [name_f]Katherine[/name_f] (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Peanut Room)
Goleman, [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m]
[name_f]Jennette[/name_f], [name_u]Evelyn[/name_u] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] (siblings at Happy Trails Daycare Summer Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
Lechner, [name_f]Mariella[/name_f] [name_f]Violet[/name_f]
Nusteid, [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_m]Troy[/name_m]
Vest, [name_m]Elijah[/name_m] [name_m]Myles[/name_m] (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
Vey, [name_f]Rosemarie[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f]

PRESCHOOL ROOMS

Lion Room
Miss [name_f]Aster[/name_f] [name_f]Clementine[/name_f] Manolis
-[name_f]Jessica[/name_f] [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] Battey
-[name_f]Helena[/name_f] [name_u]Rowan[/name_u] Beacham
-[name_m]Nicolas[/name_m] [name_m]Zander[/name_m] Brady
-[name_m]Asher[/name_m] [name_u]James[/name_u] Bruen
-[name_u]Sheridan[/name_u] [name_f]Nicolette[/name_f] Easlick
-[name_f]Nora[/name_f] [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] Eddy
-[name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_m]Pike[/name_m] Gulliver
-[name_m]Matteo[/name_m] [name_m]Silas[/name_m] Janiver
-[name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_f]Sable[/name_f] Kamber
-[name_u]Everett[/name_u] [name_m]Caius[/name_m] LeBarre
-[name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] [name_f]Ysabel[/name_f] Logo
-[name_u]Miller[/name_u] [name_m]Anders[/name_m] Storjohann

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] [name_f]Florence[/name_f] Winberg
-[name_m]Elijah[/name_m] [name_m]David[/name_m] Baskett
-[name_f]Elisa[/name_f] [name_u]Arden[/name_u] Brunty
-[name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_u]Amos[/name_u] Dayley
-[name_u]Alexis[/name_u] [name_u]London[/name_u] Grose
-[name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] Julient
-[name_m]Aaron[/name_m] [name_m]Gideon[/name_m] Kellis
-[name_u]Ashton[/name_u] [name_u]Chandler[/name_u] Kickse
-[name_f]Audrina[/name_f] [name_f]Bridget[/name_f] Lambros
-[name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] Lockes
-[name_f]Naomi[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] Retallick
-[name_f]Iris[/name_f] [name_f]Rosamund[/name_f] Skuse
-[name_u]Nico[/name_u] [name_m]Morris[/name_m] Taul
-[name_m]Alexander[/name_m] [name_m]Barrett[/name_m] Thrane

Tiger Room
Ms. [name_f]Clara[/name_f] [name_u]Ashton[/name_u] Pedrick
-[name_f]Fern[/name_f] [name_f]Serafina[/name_f] Bradigan
-[name_m]Levi[/name_m] [name_m]Tobias[/name_m] Bragan
-[name_f]Sylvia[/name_f] [name_f]Hope[/name_f] Callan
-[name_m]Eric[/name_m] [name_m]Emilio[/name_m] Darras
-[name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] [name_f]Blythe[/name_f] Deighton
-[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Kathleen[/name_f] Deighton
-[name_m]Daniel[/name_m] [name_u]Finn[/name_u] Eary
-[name_f]Daphne[/name_f] [name_u]Skye[/name_u] Gagnier
-[name_m]Ezra[/name_m] [name_m]Craig[/name_m] Gano
-[name_m]Julian[/name_m] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] Gendreau
-[name_u]Aidan[/name_u] [name_u]Shaun[/name_u] Karras
-[name_f]Eva[/name_f] [name_f]Chloe[/name_f] Lampros
-[name_f]Pearl[/name_f] [name_f]Elisabet[/name_f] Oswald

PRE-K ROOMS

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_f]Olive[/name_f] [name_f]Louise[/name_f] Brawley
-[name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_m]Gabriel[/name_m] Bathe
-[name_f]Prudence[/name_f] [name_f]Abigail[/name_f] Beals
-[name_f]Anna[/name_f] [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] Benson
-[name_m]Jeremiah[/name_m] [name_u]Cody[/name_u] Bradley
-[name_f]Cassandra[/name_f] [name_f]Roxanne[/name_f] Breene
-[name_f]Astrid[/name_f] [name_f]Leah[/name_f] Cagney
-[name_m]Noah[/name_m] [name_m]Frank[/name_m] Edgell
-[name_m]Brandon[/name_m] [name_m]Grant[/name_m] Gadoury
-[name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_f]Lydia[/name_f] Gaudet
-[name_f]Leia[/name_f] [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] Gauthier
-[name_f]Constance[/name_f] [name_f]Gloria[/name_f] Jaillet
-[name_u]Tyler[/name_u] [name_m]Travis[/name_m] Kevern
-[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_m]Archibald[/name_m] Kondos
-[name_u]Roan[/name_u] [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] Manis

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Sadie[/name_f] [name_f]Jennifer[/name_f] Urlaub
-[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Raphael[/name_m] Agnew
-[name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_f]Ruby[/name_f] Anderson
-[name_m]Leo[/name_m] [name_m]William[/name_m] Beacham
-[name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_f]Natasha[/name_f] Brean
-[name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Annabelle[/name_f] Bresnan
-[name_m]Galen[/name_m] [name_m]Hawk[/name_m] Edward
-[name_u]Porter[/name_u] [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] Eells
-[name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Eger
-[name_f]Lucinda[/name_f] [name_f]Adelynn[/name_f] Galvin
-[name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] Garon
-[name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_u]Echo[/name_u] Kallix
-[name_f]Melanie[/name_f] [name_f]Flora[/name_f] Portis
-[name_m]Xavier[/name_m] [name_m]Lucian[/name_m] Tiolais
-[name_f]Georgiana[/name_f] [name_f]Margot[/name_f] Unrein
-[name_m]Maxwell[/name_m] [name_m]Landon[/name_m] Urschel
-[name_m]Brenton[/name_m] [name_m]Richard[/name_m] Vilhauer

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Marion[/name_u] [name_f]Laurel[/name_f] Vink
-[name_m]Fletcher[/name_m] [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] Barr
-[name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Ingrid[/name_f] Bastin
-[name_f]Coredlia[/name_f] [name_f]Gillian[/name_f] Bateman
-[name_m]Michael[/name_m] [name_m]Robert[/name_m] Baulch
-[name_f]Hailey[/name_f] [name_f]Scarlett[/name_f] Bremmer
-[name_m]Ian[/name_m] [name_m]Connell[/name_m] Brew
-[name_m]Martin[/name_m] [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] Daugenbaugh
-[name_f]Carolina[/name_f] [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] Decker
-[name_f]Sophia[/name_f] [name_f]Edith[/name_f] Deems
-[name_m]Miles[/name_m] [name_m]Fisher[/name_m] Earwood
-[name_f]Verity[/name_f] [name_f]Bridget[/name_f] Eccleston
-[name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_m]Asher[/name_m] Goleman
-[name_f]Penelope[/name_f] [name_u]Evelyn[/name_u] Jennette
-[name_f]Veronica[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f] Lechner
-[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_m]Lawson[/name_m] Nusteid
-[name_m]Elijah[/name_m] [name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] Vest
[name_f]Winona[/name_f] [name_f]Rosemarie[/name_f] Vey

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

[name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room
Miss [name_f]Zahara[/name_f] [name_u]Blakely[/name_u] Manolis

  • [name_u]Aspen[/name_u] [name_f]Freya[/name_f] Battey
  • [name_u]Kelsey[/name_u] [name_f]Emilia[/name_f] Beacham (sibling [name_u]Dylan[/name_u] in Whale Room)
  • [name_m]Zander[/name_m] [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
  • [name_u]Maddox[/name_u] [name_u]Brice[/name_u] Bruen (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
  • [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_u]Sheridan[/name_u] Easlick
  • [name_f]Nora[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (Sibling [name_f]Saoirse[/name_f] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
  • [name_m]Matteo[/name_m] [name_m]Coen[/name_m] Janiver (Siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade and 3rd grade)
  • [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Sable[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (sibling [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare infant acorn room)
  • [name_u]Everett[/name_u] Labarre
  • [name_f]Posey[/name_f] [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] Logo
  • [name_u]River[/name_u] [name_u]Gentry[/name_u] Storjohann (sibling at Orcharc [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] [name_f]Florence[/name_f] Winberg
-[name_m]David[/name_m] [name_u]Dash[/name_u] Baskett (Siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade and 3rd grade)

  • [name_u]Arden[/name_u] [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] Brunty (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten and 2nd grade)
  • [name_u]Jayden[/name_u] [name_u]Hale[/name_u] Dayley
  • [name_u]London[/name_u] [name_u]Alexis[/name_u] Grose
  • [name_u]Larkin[/name_u] [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] Julient (Siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten and 2nd grade)
  • [name_m]Aaron[/name_m] [name_u]Rome[/name_u] Kellis (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten and 3rd grade)
  • [name_u]Ashton[/name_u] [name_u]Wade[/name_u] Kickse
  • [name_f]Audrina[/name_f] [name_f]Alexa[/name_f] Lambros (sibling [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_m]Wheeler[/name_m] [name_u]Reid[/name_u] Lockes ( sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_f]Naomi[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f] Retallick
  • [name_f]Iris[/name_f] SImone Skuse (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st grade and 3rd grade)
  • [name_m]Nathan[/name_m] [name_m]Morris[/name_m] Taul
  • [name_u]Hayes[/name_u] [name_m]Cian[/name_m] Thrane (Sibling [name_m]King[/name_m] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)

[name_m]Tiger[/name_m] Room
Ms. [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] McKinley Pedrick

  • [name_u]Camdyn[/name_u] [name_f]Fern[/name_f] Bradigan (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
  • [name_u]Levi[/name_u] [name_m]Samual[/name_m] Bragan
  • [name_f]Hope[/name_f] [name_u]Marie[/name_u] [name_u]Callan[/name_u]
  • [name_u]Oliver[/name_u] [name_u]Jace[/name_u] Darras (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st and 2nd grade)
  • [name_f]Blythe[/name_f] [name_u]Lane[/name_u] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m] (Twin [name_f]Jade[/name_f])
  • [name_f]Jade[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m] (Twin [name_f]Blythe[/name_f])
  • [name_m]Daniel[/name_m] [name_u]Tate[/name_u] Eary
  • [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_u]Skye[/name_u] Gaginer (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
  • [name_m]Kylan[/name_m] [name_m]Craig[/name_m] Gano
  • [name_m]Zander[/name_m] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Gendreau
  • [name_u]Aidan[/name_u] [name_u]Shaun[/name_u] Karras (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_f]Eva[/name_f] [name_f]Clover[/name_f] Lampros
  • [name_f]Lainey[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] [name_m]Oswald[/name_m] (siblings [name_u]Parker[/name_u] in [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] room and [name_u]Wyatt[/name_u] in the Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_u]Ashley[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]

  • [name_m]Joel[/name_m] [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] Bathe (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade and 4th Grade)
  • [name_f]Livia[/name_f] [name_u]Blue[/name_u] [name_m]Benson[/name_m] (sibling [name_m]Boone[/name_m] at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycar Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Chance[/name_u] [name_u]Jonah[/name_u] [name_u]Bradley[/name_u]
  • [name_f]Malia[/name_f] [name_u]Justice[/name_u] Breene
  • [name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Rosa[/name_f] [name_m]Cagney[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade and 3rd Grade)
  • [name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] Edgell (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade and 3rd Grade)
  • [name_u]Kasey[/name_u] [name_u]Logan[/name_u] Gadoury
  • [name_u]Story[/name_u] [name_f]Cecile[/name_f] Gaudet
  • [name_f]Leia[/name_f] [name_u]Coco[/name_u] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
  • [name_f]Libby[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] Jaillet (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st and 4th grade)
  • [name_u]Porter[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] Kevern
  • [name_m]Dashiell[/name_m] [name_u]Dane[/name_u] Kondos (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade)
  • [name_u]Roan[/name_u] [name_m]Hux[/name_m] Manis

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jennifer[/name_f] [name_u]Honor[/name_u] Urlaub

  • [name_m]Alistair[/name_m] [name_m]Zach[/name_m] Agnew (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
  • [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] (sibling [name_u]Liam[/name_u] at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Dylan[/name_u] [name_m]William[/name_m] Beacham (sibling [name_u]Kelsey[/name_u] in [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
  • [name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] [name_f]Joy[/name_f] Brean
  • [name_f]Annabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Bresnan ( Siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade and 4th grade)
  • Cannon Grey Edward (siblings at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)*
  • [name_m]Bannan[/name_m] [name_u]Porter[/name_u] Eells
  • [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Eger
  • [name_f]Thea[/name_f] [name_f]May[/name_f] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
  • [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]Garon[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd grade)
  • [name_u]Echo[/name_u] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] Kallix (sibling [name_u]Rayne[/name_u] at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Elm[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_f]Flora[/name_f] [name_u]Riley[/name_u] Portis (Sibling [name_u]Fallon[/name_u] at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Baker[/name_u] [name_u]Fox[/name_u] Tiolais
  • [name_u]Cailin[/name_u] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] Unrein
  • [name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_m]Jeb[/name_m] Urschel (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_u]Miller[/name_u] [name_u]Dash[/name_u] Vilhauer

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Josie[/name_u] [name_u]Laurel[/name_u] Vink

  • [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_u]Francis[/name_u] [name_m]Barr[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd grade)
  • [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Maren[/name_f] Bastin (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] RiverElementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
  • [name_f]Kenna[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f] Bateman (sibling [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_m]Robert[/name_m] [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] Baulch
  • [name_f]Hailey[/name_f] [name_f]Colette[/name_f] Bremmer
  • [name_u]Beckett[/name_u] [name_u]Ever[/name_u] Brew (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
  • [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] Dance Daugenbaugh
  • [name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_f]Ruth[/name_f] [name_m]Decker[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
  • [name_f]Gabriella[/name_f] [name_f]Daisy[/name_f] Deems
  • [name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Fisher[/name_m] Earwood (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd grade)
    -[name_f]Bridget[/name_f] [name_f]Caroline[/name_f] Eccleston (sibling [name_f]Brynlee[/name_f] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_m]Kian[/name_m] Goleman
  • [name_f]Eloise[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room and Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
  • [name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f] Lechner
  • [name_m]Cason[/name_m] [name_m]Troy[/name_m] Nusteid
  • [name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] [name_m]Myles[/name_m] Vest (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd grade)
  • [name_f]Winona[/name_f] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f] Vey

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Lion Room
Miss MANOLIS / [name_f]Clementine[/name_f] [name_f]Zahara[/name_f]
β€” BATTEY / [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_u]Fox[/name_u]
β€” BEACHAM / [name_u]Monroe[/name_u] [name_f]Emilia[/name_f]
β€” BRADY / [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_m]Nicholas[/name_m]
β€” BRUEN / [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u]
β€” EASLICK / [name_u]Ryan[/name_u] [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f]
β€” EDDY / [name_f]Nora[/name_f] [name_f]Lillian[/name_f]
β€” GULLIVER / [name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_u]Callum[/name_u]
β€” JANIVER / [name_u]Callan[/name_u] [name_m]Reis[/name_m]
β€” KAMBER / [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f]
β€” LABARRE / [name_u]Everett[/name_u] [name_u]Rex[/name_u]
β€” LOGO / [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] [name_f]Saskia[/name_f]
β€” STORJOHANN / [name_m]Anders[/name_m] [name_u]Brett[/name_u]

Panther Room
Miss WINBERG / [name_f]Melissa[/name_f] [name_f]Danielle[/name_f]
β€” BASKETT / [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_m]David[/name_m]
β€” BRUNTY / [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u]
β€” DAYLEY / [name_u]Ren[/name_u] [name_u]Amos[/name_u]
β€” GROSE / [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u]
β€” JULIENT / [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u]
β€” KELLIS / [name_m]Gideon[/name_m] [name_m]Aaron[/name_m]
β€” KICKSE / [name_u]Camden[/name_u] [name_u]Chandler[/name_u]
β€” LAMBROS / [name_f]Bridget[/name_f] [name_f]Candice[/name_f]
β€” LOCKES / [name_m]Wheeler[/name_m] [name_m]Ford[/name_m]
β€” RETALLICK / [name_u]Dylan[/name_u] [name_f]Naomi[/name_f]
β€” SKUSE / [name_u]Keenan[/name_u] [name_f]Elsa[/name_f]
β€” TAUL / [name_u]Huxley[/name_u] [name_u]Kyle[/name_u] β€œ[name_m]Huck[/name_m]”
β€” THRANE / [name_u]Hayes[/name_u] [name_m]Alexander[/name_m]

Tiger Room
Ms. PEDRICK / [name_f]Clara[/name_f] [name_u]Ashton[/name_u]
β€” BRADIGAN / [name_u]Marley[/name_u] [name_f]Fern[/name_f]
β€” BRAGAN / [name_m]Tobias[/name_m] [name_u]Levi[/name_u] β€œ[name_u]Toby[/name_u]”
β€” CALLAN / [name_u]Billie[/name_u] [name_f]Hope[/name_f]
β€” DARRAS / [name_u]Oliver[/name_u] [name_u]Channing[/name_u]
β€” DEIGHTON / [name_f]Eva[/name_f] [name_f]Poppy[/name_f]
β€” DEIGHTON / [name_u]June[/name_u] [name_f]Kathleen[/name_f]
β€” EARY / [name_u]Finn[/name_u] [name_u]Jesse[/name_u]
β€” GAGNIER / [name_u]Skye[/name_u] [name_f]Daphne[/name_f]
β€” GANO / [name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_m]Wesley[/name_m]
β€” GENDREAU / [name_u]Connelly[/name_u] [name_u]Julian[/name_u]
β€” KARRAS / [name_u]Aidan[/name_u] [name_u]Sean[/name_u]
β€” LAMPROS / [name_f]Eva[/name_f] [name_f]Chloe[/name_f]
β€” OSWALD / [name_f]Mellie[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f]

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. BRAWLEY / [name_f]Olive[/name_f] [name_u]Louise[/name_u]
β€” BATHE / [name_m]Colton[/name_m] [name_m]Joel[/name_m] β€œ[name_m]Cole[/name_m]”
β€” BEALS / [name_f]Abigail[/name_f] [name_f]Fleur[/name_f]
β€” BENSON / [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_u]Blue[/name_u]
β€” BRADLEY / [name_u]Jonah[/name_u] [name_u]Francis[/name_u]
β€” BREENE / [name_f]Augusta[/name_f] [name_f]Isadora[/name_f] β€œ[name_m]Augie[/name_m]”
β€” CAGNEY / [name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f]
β€” EDGELL / [name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_u]Fox[/name_u]
β€” GADOURY / [name_m]Grant[/name_m] [name_u]Logan[/name_u]
β€” GAUDET / [name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_f]Lydia[/name_f]
β€” GAUTHIER / [name_f]Grace[/name_f] [name_f]Anniston[/name_f]
β€” JAILLET / [name_f]Libby[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]
β€” KEVERN / [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Tyler[/name_u]
β€” KONDOS / [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Arlor
β€” MANIS / [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_u]Roan[/name_u]

Whale Room
Mrs. URLAUB / [name_f]Sadie[/name_f] [name_f]Jennifer[/name_f]
β€” AGNEW / [name_m]Keir[/name_m] [name_m]Alistair[/name_m]
β€” ANDERSON / [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] β€œ[name_f]Nellie[/name_f]”
β€” BEACHAM / [name_u]Abbott[/name_u] [name_m]Leo[/name_m]
β€” BREAN / [name_f]Joy[/name_f] [name_f]Elsie[/name_f]
β€” BRESNAN / [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f]
β€” EDWARD / [name_u]Grey[/name_u] [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m]
β€” EELLS / [name_u]Denver[/name_u] [name_m]Frederick[/name_m]
β€” EGER / [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f]
β€” GALVIN / [name_f]Adeline[/name_f] [name_f]May[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Addie[/name_f]”
β€” GARON / [name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_m]Peter[/name_m]
β€” KALLIX / [name_f]Eudora[/name_f] [name_f]Alaska[/name_f] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Edie[/name_f]”
β€” PORTIS / [name_f]Grace[/name_f] [name_u]Riley[/name_u]
β€” TIOLAIS / [name_m]Xavier[/name_m] [name_u]Fox[/name_u]
β€” UNREIN / [name_f]Ada[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f]
β€” URSCHEL / [name_u]Archer[/name_u] [name_u]Maxwell[/name_u]
β€” VILHAUER / [name_u]Miller[/name_u] [name_u]Oliver[/name_u]

Orca Room
Miss VINK / [name_u]Josie[/name_u] [name_u]Laurel[/name_u]
β€” BARR / [name_u]Carter[/name_u] [name_u]Francis[/name_u]
β€” BASTIN / [name_f]Maren[/name_f] [name_f]Rosamund[/name_f]
β€” BATEMAN / [name_f]Kenna[/name_f] [name_f]Gillian[/name_f]
β€” BAULCH / [name_u]Michael[/name_u] [name_m]Robert[/name_m] [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] β€œ[name_m]Tripp[/name_m]”
β€” BREMMER / [name_f]Hailey[/name_f] [name_f]Florence[/name_f]
β€” BREW / [name_u]Beckett[/name_u] [name_m]Matteo[/name_m]
β€” DAUGENBAUGH / [name_u]Oak[/name_u] [name_m]Lucius[/name_m]
β€” DECKER / [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] [name_f]Ruth[/name_f]
β€” DEEMS / [name_f]Sophia[/name_f] [name_f]Alice[/name_f]
β€” EARWOOD / [name_m]Huck[/name_m] [name_u]Miles[/name_u]
β€” ECCLESTON / [name_f]Agatha[/name_f] [name_f]Katherine[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Aggie[/name_f]”
β€” GOLEMAN / [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_u]West[/name_u]
β€” JENNETTE / [name_f]Eloise[/name_f] [name_f]Giuliana[/name_f]
β€” LECHNER / [name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f]
β€” NUSTEID / [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_u]Niall[/name_u]
β€” VEST / [name_m]Myles[/name_m] [name_m]Elijah[/name_m]
β€” VEY / [name_f]Winona[/name_f] [name_f]Annette[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Nina[/name_f]”

FIRST STEPS PRESCHOOL

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3-4 yrs)

Lion Room
Miss [name_f]Clementine[/name_f] Manolis

Freya Battey
[name_u]Kelsey[/name_u] Beacham
[name_m]Nicolas[/name_m] [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
[name_u]James[/name_u] Bruen
[name_f]Ryann[/name_f] Easlick
[name_f]Nora[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
[name_m]Pike[/name_m] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
[name_u]Rhys[/name_u] Janiver
[name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]
[name_u]Billy[/name_u] LaBarre
[name_f]Ysabel[/name_f] Logo
[name_m]Anders[/name_m] Storjohann

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] Winberg

Elijah Baskett
[name_u]Arden[/name_u] Brunty
[name_m]Josh[/name_m] Dayley
[name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] Grose
[name_f]Bianca[/name_f] Julient
[name_u]Cal[/name_u] Kellis
[name_m]Brennen[/name_m] Kickse
[name_f]Alexa[/name_f] Lambrose
[name_m]Henry[/name_m] Lockes
[name_f]Faye[/name_f] Retallick
[name_u]Simone[/name_u] Skuse
[name_m]Nathan[/name_m] Taul
[name_u]Barrett[/name_u] Thrane

Tiger Room
Ms. [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] Pedrick

Lia Bradigan
[name_m]Roman[/name_m] Bragan
[name_f]Hope[/name_f] [name_u]Callan[/name_u]
[name_m]Eric[/name_m] Darras
[name_f]Poppy[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
[name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
[name_u]Jesse[/name_u] Eary
[name_u]Skye[/name_u] Gagnier
[name_m]Cullen[/name_m] Gano
[name_m]Mac[/name_m] Gendreau
[name_u]Shaun[/name_u] Karras
[name_f]Lianna[/name_f] Lampros
[name_f]Lainey[/name_f] [name_m]Oswald[/name_m]

PRE-K ROOMS (4-5 yrs)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]

Colten Bathe
[name_f]Tiana[/name_f] [name_m]Beals[/name_m]
[name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_m]Benson[/name_m]
[name_f]Roxanne[/name_f] Breene
[name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_m]Cagney[/name_m]
[name_u]Noah[/name_u] Edgell
[name_u]Kasey[/name_u] Gadoury
[name_f]Lucy[/name_f] Gaudet
[name_u]Coco[/name_u] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
[name_f]Wrenley[/name_f] Jaillet
[name_m]Travis[/name_m] Kevern
[name_u]Keagan[/name_u] Manis

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] Urlaub

Spencer Agnew
[name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u]
[name_u]Dylan[/name_u] Beacham
[name_f]Elsie[/name_f] Brean
[name_f]Annabelle[/name_f] Bresnan
[name_u]Galen[/name_u] [name_m]Edward[/name_m]
[name_u]Porter[/name_u] Eells
[name_f]Maeve[/name_f] Eger
[name_f]Thea[/name_f] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
[name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_m]Garon[/name_m]
[name_f]Paige[/name_f] Callix
[name_u]Riley[/name_u] Portis
[name_m]Fiero[/name_m] Tiolais
[name_f]Aida[/name_f] Unrein
[name_u]Harry[/name_u] Urschel
[name_u]Dash[/name_u] Vilhauer

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Marion[/name_u] Vink

Ronan [name_m]Barr[/name_m]
[name_f]Arabella[/name_f] Bastin
[name_f]Gillian[/name_f] Bateman
[name_u]Ellison[/name_u] Baulch
[name_f]Scarlett[/name_f] Bremmer
[name_m]Ian[/name_m] Brew
[name_m]Martin[/name_m] Daugenbaugh
[name_f]Ruth[/name_f] [name_m]Decker[/name_m]
[name_f]Alice[/name_f] Deems
[name_m]Alejandro[/name_m] Earwood
[name_f]Ramona[/name_f] Eccleston
[name_u]Asher[/name_u] Goleman
[name_f]Juliana[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
[name_f]Violet[/name_f] Lechner
[name_u]Maddox[/name_u] Lechner
[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Nusteid
[name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] Vest
[name_f]Winona[/name_f] Vey

Preschool Rooms

Lion Room
Miss [name_u]Aster[/name_u] Manolis

Jessica β€œ[name_u]Jess[/name_u]” Battey
[name_f]Helena[/name_f] Beacham
[name_m]Cyrus[/name_m] [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
[name_m]Thorne[/name_m] Bruen
[name_u]Sheridan[/name_u] Easlick
[name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
[name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
[name_m]Matteo[/name_m] Javiver
[name_u]Bristol[/name_u] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]
[name_m]Caius[/name_m] LaBarre
[name_f]Saskia[/name_f] Logo
[name_u]Gentry[/name_u] Storjohann

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] Winberg

Elijah Baskett
[name_u]Arden[/name_u] Brunty
[name_u]Amos[/name_u] Dayley
[name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] Grose
[name_f]Noelle[/name_f] Julient
[name_u]Rome[/name_u] Kellis
[name_u]Chandler[/name_u] Kickse
[name_f]Claudia[/name_f] Lambros
[name_u]Everest[/name_u] Lockes
[name_f]Naomi[/name_f] Retallick
[name_f]Iris[/name_f] Skuse
[name_m]Morris[/name_m] Taul
[name_u]Barrett[/name_u] Thrane

Tiger Room
Ms. [name_f]Clara[/name_f] Pedrick

Marley Bradigan
[name_u]Levi[/name_u] Bragan
[name_f]Sylvia[/name_f] [name_u]Callan[/name_u]
[name_m]Eric[/name_m] Darras
[name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
[name_m]Daniel[/name_m] Eary
[name_f]Daphne[/name_f] Gagnier
[name_m]Wesley[/name_m] Gano
[name_u]Connelly[/name_u] Gendreau
[name_u]Ranger[/name_u] Karras
[name_f]Brigita[/name_f] Lampros
[name_f]Lainey[/name_f] [name_m]Oswald[/name_m]

Pre-K Rooms

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]

Tristan Bathe
[name_f]Prudence[/name_f] [name_m]Beals[/name_m]
[name_f]Anna[/name_f] [name_m]Benson[/name_m]
[name_m]Jeremiah[/name_m] [name_u]Bradley[/name_u]
[name_f]Isadora[/name_f] Breene
[name_f]Helen[/name_f] [name_m]Cagney[/name_m]
[name_m]Frank[/name_m] Edgell
[name_m]Dawson[/name_m] Gadoury
[name_u]Story[/name_u] Gaudet
[name_u]Coco[/name_u] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
[name_f]Alouette[/name_f] Jaillet
[name_u]Jude[/name_u] Kevern
[name_m]Archibald[/name_m] β€œ[name_m]Archie[/name_m]” Kondos
[name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] Manis

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jennifer[/name_f] Urlaub

Keir Agnew
[name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u]
[name_m]William[/name_m] Beacham
[name_f]Bardot[/name_f] Brean
[name_f]Cascade[/name_f] Bresnan
[name_u]Galen[/name_u] [name_m]Edward[/name_m]
[name_m]Frederick[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]Freddy[/name_u]” Eells
[name_f]Mara[/name_f] Eger
[name_f]Candace[/name_f] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
[name_u]Lane[/name_u] [name_m]Garon[/name_m]
[name_f]Paige[/name_f] Kallix
[name_f]Flora[/name_f] Portis
[name_m]Fiero[/name_m] Tiolais
[name_u]Cailin[/name_u] Unrein
[name_u]Harry[/name_u] Urschel
[name_m]Richard[/name_m] Vilhauer

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Josie[/name_u] Vink

Louis [name_m]Barr[/name_m]
[name_f]Rosamund[/name_f] Bastin
[name_u]Damaris[/name_u] Bateman
[name_u]Carden[/name_u] Baulch
[name_m]Ian[/name_m] Brew
[name_u]Paxton[/name_u] Daugenbaugh
[name_f]Hannah[/name_f] [name_m]Decker[/name_m]
[name_f]Trudy[/name_f] Deems
[name_m]Wolfe[/name_m] Earwood
[name_f]Ramona[/name_f] Eccleston
[name_m]Haakon[/name_m] Goleman
[name_u]Evelyn[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
[name_f]Charity[/name_f] Lechner
[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Nusteid
[name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] Vest
[name_f]Dolores[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Lola[/name_f]” Vey

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 - 4 YEARS)

Lion Room
Miss [name_u]Blakely[/name_u] [name_f]Zahara[/name_f] Manolis
Battey, [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_f]Freya[/name_f]
Beacham, [name_u]Rowan[/name_u] [name_u]Emilia[/name_u] (sibling in Whale Room)
[name_u]Brady[/name_u], [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_m]Griff[/name_m]
Bruen, [name_u]Brice[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary kindergarten)
Easlick, [name_f]Ryann[/name_f] [name_f]Nicolette[/name_f]
[name_m]Eddy[/name_m], [name_u]Kingsley[/name_u] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
[name_m]Gulliver[/name_m], [name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_m]Woodrow[/name_m]
Janiver, [name_u]Callen[/name_u] [name_u]Rhys[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade + 3rd grade)
[name_f]Kamber[/name_f], [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
Labarre, [name_u]Everett[/name_u] [name_m]Brander[/name_m]
Logo, [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] [name_f]Nadia[/name_f]
Storjohann, [name_u]Chase[/name_u] [name_u]Miller[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary kindergarten)

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] [name_f]Kristin[/name_f] Winberg
Baskett, [name_m]Elijah[/name_m] [name_m]David[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st grade + 3rd grade)
Brunty, [name_u]Shea[/name_u] [name_f]Evangeline[/name_f] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary kindergarten + 2nd grade)
Dayley, [name_u]Jayden[/name_u] [name_u]Hale[/name_u]
Grose, [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] Solei
Julient, [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary kindergarten + 2nd grade)
Kellis, [name_m]Gideon[/name_m] [name_u]Rome[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary kindergarten + 3rd grade)
Kickse, [name_u]Camden[/name_u] [name_u]Wade[/name_u]
Lambros, [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Audrina[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
Lockes, [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] [name_m]Henry[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
Retallick, [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] [name_f]Faye[/name_f]
Skuse, [name_f]Iris[/name_f] [name_f]Elsa[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st grade + 3rd grade)
Taul, [name_m]Nathan[/name_m] [name_u]Kyle[/name_u]
Thrane, [name_u]Barrett[/name_u] [name_m]Alexander[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)

Tiger
Ms. [name_u]Ashton[/name_u] McKinley Pedrick
Bradigan, [name_u]Marley[/name_u] [name_f]Fern[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade)
Bragan, [name_u]Levi[/name_u] [name_m]Gregory[/name_m]
Darras, [name_u]Oliver[/name_u] [name_u]Channing[/name_u] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade + 2nd grade)
[name_m]Deighton[/name_m], [name_f]Ava[/name_f] [name_u]Lane[/name_u] (twin)
[name_m]Deighton[/name_m], [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Jade[/name_f] (twin)
Eary, [name_u]Finn[/name_u] [name_m]Daniel[/name_m]
Gagnier, [name_u]Skye[/name_u] [name_f]Daphne[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
Gano, [name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_m]Craig[/name_m]
Gendreau, [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
Karras, [name_u]Aidan[/name_u] [name_m]Evers[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
Lampros, [name_f]Chloe[/name_f] [name_f]Eva[/name_f]
[name_m]Oswald[/name_m], [name_f]Lainey[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] (siblings in [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room + Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs [name_u]Ashley[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]
Bathe, [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] [name_u]Arie[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade + 4th grade)
[name_m]Beals[/name_m], [name_u]Paisley[/name_u] [name_f]Abigail[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st grade + 3rd grade + 5th grade)
[name_m]Benson[/name_m], [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_f]Anna[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
[name_u]Bradley[/name_u], [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_u]Francis[/name_u]
Breene, [name_u]Justice[/name_u] [name_f]Malia[/name_f]
[name_m]Cagney[/name_m], [name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st grade + 3rd grade)
Edgell, [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_u]Fox[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st grade + 3rd grade)
Gadoury, [name_u]Logan[/name_u] [name_m]Grant[/name_m]
Gaudet, [name_u]Story[/name_u] [name_f]Cecile[/name_f]
[name_m]Gauthier[/name_m], [name_f]Anniston[/name_f] [name_f]Leia[/name_f]
Jaillet, [name_f]Libby[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade + 4th grade)
Kevern, [name_u]Tyler[/name_u] [name_u]Huntley[/name_u]
Kondos, [name_u]Payton[/name_u] [name_u]Dane[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade)
Manis, [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_u]Kelby[/name_u]

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jennifer[/name_f] [name_f]Marisol[/name_f] Urlaub
Agnew, [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Keir[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st grade)
[name_u]Anderson[/name_u], [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
Beacham, [name_m]Leo[/name_m] [name_m]William[/name_m] (sibling in [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
Brean, [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_f]Joy[/name_f]
Bresnan, [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Annabelle[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade + 4th grade)
[name_m]Edward[/name_m], [name_u]Grey[/name_u] [name_u]Galen[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd grade + 4th grade)
Eells, [name_m]Ace[/name_m] [name_m]Frederick[/name_m]
Eger, [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f]
[name_m]Galvin[/name_m], [name_f]Adelynn[/name_f] [name_f]May[/name_f]
[name_m]Garon[/name_m], [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd grade)
Kallix, [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler Room)
Portis, [name_u]Riley[/name_u] [name_f]Malia[/name_f]
Tiolais, [name_u]Baker[/name_u] [name_m]Zane[/name_m]
Unrein, [name_u]Cailin[/name_u] [name_f]Bella[/name_f]
Urschel, [name_u]Archer[/name_u] [name_u]Roy[/name_u]
Vilhauer, [name_u]Oliver[/name_u] [name_m]Gil[/name_m]

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Josie[/name_u] [name_u]Marion[/name_u] Vink
[name_m]Barr[/name_m], [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_m]Louis[/name_m]
Bastin, [name_f]Maren[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f]
Bateman, [name_f]Kenna[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f]
Baulch, [name_m]Coen[/name_m] [name_m]Robert[/name_m]
Bremmer, [name_f]Scarlett[/name_f] [name_f]Blythe[/name_f]
Brew, [name_u]Beckett[/name_u] [name_m]Ian[/name_m]
Daugenbauch, [name_u]Dane[/name_u] [name_m]Martin[/name_m]
[name_m]Decker[/name_m], [name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_f]Carolina[/name_f]
Deems, [name_f]Sophia[/name_f] [name_f]Edith[/name_f]
Earwood, [name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Alejandro[/name_m]
Eccleston, [name_f]Caroline[/name_f] [name_f]Ramona[/name_f]
Goleman, [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_m]Haakon[/name_m]
[name_f]Jennette[/name_f], [name_f]Juliana[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]
Lechner, [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Lunette[/name_f]
Nusteid, [name_u]Maddox[/name_u] [name_u]Elliot[/name_u]
Vest, [name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] [name_m]Elijah[/name_m]
Vey, [name_f]Dolores[/name_f] [name_f]Annette[/name_f]

First Steps Preschool

Preschool Rooms (3-4y)
[name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room - Miss [name_f]Zahara[/name_f] [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Manolis
Battey, [name_u]Aspen[/name_u] [name_u]Fox[/name_u]
Beacham, [name_f]Sienna[/name_f] [name_f]Emilia[/name_f]
[name_u]Brady[/name_u], [name_m]Nicolas[/name_m] [name_u]Eli[/name_u]
Bruen, [name_u]Maddox[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u]
Easlick, [name_f]Ryann[/name_f] [name_f]Nicolette[/name_f]
[name_m]Eddy[/name_m], [name_u]Kingsley[/name_u] [name_f]Nora[/name_f] (sister Sparrow)
[name_m]Gulliver[/name_m], [name_m]Pike[/name_m] [name_m]Woodrow[/name_m]
Janiver, [name_m]Isaiah[/name_m] [name_m]Silas[/name_m]
[name_f]Kamber[/name_f], [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] (sister [name_f]Mirielle[/name_f] β€œMiri”)
Labarre, [name_m]Brander[/name_m] [name_u]Rex[/name_u]
Logo, [name_f]Posey[/name_f] [name_f]Nadia[/name_f]
Storjohann, [name_u]Gentry[/name_u] [name_u]Brett[/name_u]

Panther Room - Miss [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] [name_f]Melissa[/name_f] Winberg
Baskett, [name_m]Elijah[/name_m] [name_m]David[/name_m]
Brunty, [name_u]Shea[/name_u] [name_f]Evangeline[/name_f]
Dayley, [name_u]Amos[/name_u] [name_u]Ren[/name_u]
Grose, Solei [name_u]Hunter[/name_u]
Julient, [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] [name_f]Bianca[/name_f]
Kellis, [name_m]Aaron[/name_m] [name_u]Rome[/name_u]
Kickse, [name_u]Wade[/name_u] [name_u]Chandler[/name_u]
Lambros, [name_f]Audrina[/name_f] [name_f]Cammie[/name_f] (brother Aksel)
Lockes, [name_m]Henry[/name_m] [name_u]Reid[/name_u]
Retallick, [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] [name_f]Ianthe[/name_f]
Skuse, [name_f]Iris[/name_f] [name_f]Elsa[/name_f]
Taul, [name_u]Huxley[/name_u] [name_u]Vern[/name_u]
Thrane, [name_m]Alexander[/name_m] [name_m]Cian[/name_m] β€œAlex” (brother Weston)

[name_m]Tiger[/name_m] Room - Ms. [name_f]Arwen[/name_f] [name_f]Britta[/name_f] Pedrick
Bradigan, [name_f]Serafina[/name_f] [name_f]Fern[/name_f]
Bragan, [name_u]Levi[/name_u] [name_m]Samual[/name_m]
Darras, [name_u]Jace[/name_u] [name_u]Brayden[/name_u]
[name_m]Deighton[/name_m], [name_f]Ava[/name_f] [name_u]Lane[/name_u] (sister [name_u]Juniper[/name_u] β€œJunie”)
[name_m]Deighton[/name_m], [name_u]Juniper[/name_u] [name_f]Jade[/name_f] β€œJunie” (sister Ava)
Eary, [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_u]Tate[/name_u]
Gagnier, [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Ophelia[/name_f]
Gano, [name_m]Craig[/name_m] [name_m]Brennen[/name_m]
Gendreau, [name_m]Mac[/name_m] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u]
Karras, [name_u]Aidan[/name_u] [name_m]Evers[/name_m]
Lampros, [name_f]Clover[/name_f] [name_f]Lianna[/name_f]
[name_m]Oswald[/name_m], [name_f]Minka[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] (brothers [name_m]Thatch[/name_m] and Colm)

Pre-K Rooms (4-5y)
Dolphin Room - Mrs. [name_u]Ashley[/name_u] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]
Bathe, [name_u]Phoenix[/name_u] [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u]
[name_m]Beals[/name_m], [name_f]Abigail[/name_f] [name_f]Tiana[/name_f]
[name_m]Benson[/name_m], [name_f]Anna[/name_f] [name_f]Arwen[/name_f] (brother Timothy)
[name_u]Bradley[/name_u], [name_u]Cam[/name_u] [name_u]Francis[/name_u]
Breene, [name_f]Malia[/name_f] [name_u]Justice[/name_u]
[name_m]Cagney[/name_m], [name_u]Presley[/name_u] [name_f]Lola[/name_f]
Edgell, [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u]
Gadoury, [name_m]Dawson[/name_m] [name_u]Logan[/name_u]
Gaudet, [name_f]Lydia[/name_f] [name_f]Angela[/name_f]
[name_m]Gauthier[/name_m], [name_f]Dolly[/name_f] [name_f]Anniston[/name_f]
Jaillet, [name_f]Wrenley[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]
Kevern, [name_u]Porter[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u]
Kondos, [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_u]Payton[/name_u]
Manis, [name_u]Kelby[/name_u] [name_m]Hux[/name_m]

Whale Room - Mrs. [name_f]Jennifer[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] Urluab
Agnew, [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Alistair[/name_m]
[name_u]Anderson[/name_u], [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] (brother Rowan)
Beacham, [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] [name_m]William[/name_m] (sister Sienna)
Brean, [name_f]Bardot[/name_f] [name_f]Joy[/name_f]
Bresnan, [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Annabelle[/name_f]
[name_m]Edward[/name_m], [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_u]Grey[/name_u]
Eells, [name_u]Porter[/name_u] [name_m]Pike[/name_m]
Eger, [name_f]Mara[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f]
[name_m]Galvin[/name_m], [name_f]Lucinda[/name_f] [name_f]May[/name_f]
[name_m]Garon[/name_m], [name_u]Lane[/name_u] [name_m]Gregory[/name_m]
Kallix, [name_u]Echo[/name_u] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] (brother Grey)
Portis, [name_f]Grace[/name_f] [name_u]Riley[/name_u] (sister Leia)
Tiolais, [name_m]Fiero[/name_m] [name_u]Fox[/name_u]
Unrein, [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] [name_f]Georgiana[/name_f]
Urschel, [name_u]Archer[/name_u] [name_u]Maxwell[/name_u]
Vilhauer, [name_m]Richard[/name_m] [name_m]Gil[/name_m] β€œRicky”

Orca Room - Miss [name_u]Marion[/name_u] [name_u]Josie[/name_u] Vink
[name_m]Barr[/name_m], [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_u]Francis[/name_u]
Bastin, [name_f]Arabella[/name_f] [name_f]Ingrid[/name_f]
Bateman, [name_u]Kenna[/name_u] [name_f]Faith[/name_f] (sister Shea)
Baulch, [name_u]Carden[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u]
Bremmer, [name_f]Scarlett[/name_f] [name_u]Florence[/name_u]
Brew, [name_m]Caspian[/name_m] [name_u]Ever[/name_u]
Daugenbaugh, [name_u]Oak[/name_u] [name_m]Martin[/name_m]
[name_m]Decker[/name_m], [name_f]Hannah[/name_f] [name_f]Ruth[/name_f]
Deems, [name_f]Gabriella[/name_f] [name_f]Alice[/name_f]
[name_m]Wolfe[/name_m] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] Earwood
Eccleston, [name_f]Verity[/name_f] [name_f]Katherine[/name_f] (sister Lia)
Goleman, [name_m]Powell[/name_m] [name_m]Kian[/name_m]
[name_f]Jennette[/name_f], [name_f]Tatiana[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] (sister Ferelith)
Lechner, [name_f]Lunette[/name_f] [name_f]Veronica[/name_f]
Nusteid, [name_m]Cason[/name_m] [name_u]Niall[/name_u]
Vest, [name_m]Myles[/name_m] [name_u]Cato[/name_u]
Vey, [name_f]Rosemarie[/name_f] [name_f]Winona[/name_f]

FIRST STEPS PRESCHOOL

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 - 4 YEARS)

[name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room
Miss [name_u]Blakely[/name_u] [name_u]Winter[/name_u] MANOLIS

  • [name_u]Aspen[/name_u] [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] BATTEY
  • [name_u]Monroe[/name_u] [name_f]Emilia[/name_f] BEACHAM (Sibling in Whale Room)
  • [name_m]Cyrus[/name_m] [name_m]Zander[/name_m] BRADY
  • [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_m]Thorne[/name_m] BRUEN (Sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
  • [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_f]Nicolette[/name_f] EASLICK
  • [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] EDDY (Sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Woodrow[/name_m] GULLIVER
  • [name_u]Rhys[/name_u] [name_m]Coen[/name_m] JANIVER (Siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st + 3rd Grade)
  • [name_u]Bristol[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] KAMBER (Sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
  • [name_u]Everett[/name_u] [name_u]Rex[/name_u] LABARRE
  • [name_f]Nadia[/name_f] [name_f]Ysabel[/name_f] LOGO
  • [name_u]Gentry[/name_u] [name_u]Miller[/name_u] STORJOHANN (Sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Kristin[/name_f] [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] WINBERG

  • [name_m]Elijah[/name_m] [name_m]David[/name_m] BASKETT (Siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st + 3rd Grade)
  • [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] BRUNTY (Siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
  • [name_u]Jayden[/name_u] [name_u]Hale[/name_u] DAYLEY
  • [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_f]Makayla[/name_f] GROSE
  • [name_f]Kara[/name_f] [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] JULIENT (Siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
  • [name_m]Gideon[/name_m] [name_u]Cal[/name_u] KELLIS (Siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 3rd Grade)
  • [name_u]Ashton[/name_u] [name_u]Wade[/name_u] KICKSE
  • [name_f]Audrina[/name_f] [name_f]Alexa[/name_f] LAMBROS (Sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Everest[/name_u] [name_m]Ford[/name_m] LOCKES (Sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f] RETALLICK
  • [name_f]Iris[/name_f] [name_u]Simone[/name_u] SKUSE (Siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st + 3rd Grade)
  • [name_m]Nathan[/name_m] [name_m]Morris[/name_m] TAUL
  • [name_u]Barrett[/name_u] [name_m]Alexander[/name_m] THRANE (Sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)

[name_m]Tiger[/name_m] Room
Ms. [name_f]Britta[/name_f] [name_u]Ashton[/name_u] PEDRICK

  • [name_f]Lia[/name_f] [name_u]Camdyn[/name_u] BRADIGAN (Sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
  • [name_u]Levi[/name_u] [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] BRAGAN
  • [name_f]Hope[/name_f] [name_f]Giselle[/name_f] CALLAN
  • [name_u]Jace[/name_u] [name_m]Eric[/name_m] DARRAS (Sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st + 2nd Grade)
  • [name_f]Ava[/name_f] [name_u]Lane[/name_u] DEIGHTON (Twin)
  • [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Jade[/name_f] DEIGHTON (Twin)
  • [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_u]Daniel[/name_u] EARY
  • [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_u]Skye[/name_u] GAGNIER (Sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_m]Kylan[/name_m] [name_u]Wesley[/name_u] GANO
  • [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] GENDREAU
  • [name_u]Aidan[/name_u] [name_u]Shaun[/name_u] KARRAS (Sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_f]Chloe[/name_f] [name_f]Lianna[/name_f] LAMPROS
  • [name_f]Lainey[/name_f] [name_f]Elisabet[/name_f] OSWALD (Siblings at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room + Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_f]Olive[/name_f] [name_f]Justine[/name_f] BRAWLEY

  • [name_m]Colten[/name_m] [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] BATHE (Siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st + 4th Grades)
  • [name_u]Paisley[/name_u] [name_f]Brielle[/name_f] BEALS (Siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st, 3rd, + 5th Grades)
  • [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_u]Blue[/name_u] BENSON (Sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_m]Jeremiah[/name_m] BRADLEY
  • [name_f]Malia[/name_f] [name_f]Roxanne[/name_f] BREENE
  • [name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] CAGNEY (Siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st + 3rd Grades)
  • [name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_u]Fox[/name_u] EDGELL (Siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st + 3rd Grades)
  • [name_m]Dawson[/name_m] [name_m]Grant[/name_m] GADOURY
  • [name_f]Lucy[/name_f] [name_f]Angela[/name_f] GAUDET
  • [name_f]Anniston[/name_f] [name_f]Dolly[/name_f] GAUTHIER
  • [name_f]Libby[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] JAILLET (Siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st + 4th Grades)
  • [name_u]Porter[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] KEVERN
  • [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_u]Dane[/name_u] KONDOS (Sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
  • [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] MANIS

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Sadie[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] URLAUB

  • [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Keir[/name_m] AGNEW (Sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] ANDERSON (Sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Abbott[/name_u] [name_m]William[/name_m] BEACHAM (Sibling in [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
  • [name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] [name_f]Joy[/name_f] BREAN
  • [name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Annabelle[/name_f] BRESNAN (Siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd + 4th Grades)
  • [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_u]Cam[/name_u] EDWARD (Siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd + 4th Grades)
  • [name_u]Denver[/name_u] [name_m]Ace[/name_m] EELLS
  • [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f] EGER
  • [name_f]Adelynn[/name_f] [name_u]Winter[/name_u] GALVIN
  • [name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] GARON (Sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
  • [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] KALLIX (Sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Elm[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Riley[/name_u] [name_f]Priscilla[/name_f] PORTIS (Siblings at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_m]Fiero[/name_m] [name_m]Zane[/name_m] TIOLAIS
  • [name_u]Cailin[/name_u] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] UNREIN
  • [name_u]Landon[/name_u] [name_u]Maxwell[/name_u] URSCHEL (Sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] [name_u]Dash[/name_u] VILHAUER

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Josie[/name_u] [name_f]Alabama[/name_f] VINK

  • [name_m]Fletcher[/name_m] [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] BARR (Sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
  • [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] BASTIN (Siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd + 4th Grades)
  • [name_u]Kenna[/name_u] [name_f]Faith[/name_f] BATEMAN (Sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] BAULCH
  • [name_f]Scarlett[/name_f] [name_f]Blythe[/name_f] BREMMER
  • [name_u]Beckett[/name_u] [name_m]Ian[/name_m] BREW (Sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
  • [name_u]Dane[/name_u] [name_m]Pierce[/name_m] DAUGENBAUGH
  • [name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] DECKER (Sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
  • [name_f]Alice[/name_f] [name_f]Sophia[/name_f] DEEMS
  • [name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] EARWOOD (Sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
  • [name_f]Verity[/name_f] [name_f]Bridget[/name_f] ECCLESTON (Sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
  • [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_m]Powell[/name_m] GOLEMAN
  • [name_f]Eloise[/name_f] [name_f]Juliana[/name_f] JENNETTE (Siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
  • [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Violet[/name_f] LECHNER
  • [name_u]Maddox[/name_u] [name_m]Troy[/name_m] NUSTEID
  • [name_u]Cato[/name_u] [name_m]Ty[/name_m] VEST (Sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
  • [name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f] VEY

Preschool Rooms (3-4 Years)

[name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room
Miss [name_f]Zahara[/name_f] [name_u]Aster[/name_u] Manolis
-Battey, [name_u]Aspen[/name_u] [name_f]Freya[/name_f]
-Beacham, [name_u]Rowan[/name_u] [name_f]Helena[/name_f] (sibling in Whale Room)
-Brady, [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_m]Nicolas[/name_m]
-Bruen, [name_u]Maddox[/name_u] [name_m]Thorne[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
-Easlick, [name_f]Nicolette[/name_f] [name_u]Sheridan[/name_u]
-Eddy, [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_u]True[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
-Gulliver, [name_m]Woodrow[/name_m] [name_m]Pike[/name_m]
-Janiver, [name_m]Matteo[/name_m] [name_m]Coen[/name_m] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st & 3rd Grade)
-Kamber, [name_u]Bristol[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Acorn Room)
-Labarre, [name_m]Caius[/name_m] [name_u]Everett[/name_u]
-Logo, [name_f]Ysabel[/name_f] [name_f]Saskia[/name_f]
-Storjohann, [name_m]Anders[/name_m] [name_u]Gentry[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Kristin[/name_f] [name_f]Melissa[/name_f] Winberg
-Baskett, [name_m]Wolfe[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st & 3rd Grade)
-Brunty, [name_u]Shea[/name_u] [name_u]Arden[/name_u] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten & 2nd Grade)
-Dayley, [name_u]Ren[/name_u] [name_u]Amos[/name_u]
-Grose, [name_u]London[/name_u] [name_f]Soleil[/name_f]
-Julient, [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] [name_u]Larkin[/name_u] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten & 2nd Grade)
-Kellis, [name_u]Cal[/name_u] [name_m]Aaron[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten & 3rd Grade)
-Kickse, [name_m]Brennen[/name_m] [name_u]Wade[/name_u]
-Lambros, [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Bridget[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
-Lockes, [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] [name_m]Ford[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
-Retallick, [name_f]Ianthe[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f]
-Skuse, [name_u]Keenan[/name_u] [name_f]Elsa[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st & 3rd Grade)
-Taul, [name_u]Huxley[/name_u] [name_m]Nathan[/name_m]
-Thrane, [name_u]Hayes[/name_u] [name_u]Barrett[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)

[name_m]Tiger[/name_m] Room
Ms [name_f]Arwen[/name_f] [name_f]Clara[/name_f] Pedrick
-Bradigan, [name_f]Serafina[/name_f] [name_u]Marley[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
-Bragan, [name_m]Tobias[/name_m] [name_m]Gregory[/name_m]
-Callan, [name_u]Billie[/name_u] [name_u]Lou[/name_u]
-Darras, [name_u]Channing[/name_u] [name_u]Oliver[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st & 2nd Grade)
-Deighton, [name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] [name_u]Lane[/name_u] (twin)
-Deighton, [name_u]Juniper[/name_u] [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] (twin)
-Eary, [name_u]Finn[/name_u] [name_u]Daniel[/name_u]
-Gagnier, [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_u]Skye[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
-Gano, [name_u]Wesley[/name_u] [name_m]Craig[/name_m]
-Gendreau, [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
-Karras, [name_u]Ranger[/name_u] [name_u]Shaun[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
-Lampros, [name_f]Lianna[/name_f] [name_f]Chloe[/name_f]
-Oswald, [name_f]Lainey[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] (siblings in [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_m]Cub[/name_m] & [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)

Pre-K Rooms (4-5 Years)

Dolphin Room
Mrs [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_f]Cornelia[/name_f] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]
-Bathe, [name_m]Joel[/name_m] [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st & 4th Grade)
-Beals, [name_u]Paisley[/name_u] [name_f]Abigail[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st, 3rd & 5th Grade)
-Benson, [name_f]Livia[/name_f] [name_u]Blue[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
-Bradley, [name_u]Cody[/name_u] [name_m]Jeremiah[/name_m]
-Breene, [name_f]Malia[/name_f] [name_f]Augusta[/name_f]
-Cagney, [name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Helen[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st & 3rd Grade)
-Edgell, [name_u]Zeke[/name_u] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st & 3rd Grade)
-Gadoury, [name_m]Grant[/name_m] [name_u]Logan[/name_u]
-Gaudet, [name_f]Cecile[/name_f] [name_f]Lydia[/name_f]
-Gauthier, [name_f]Anniston[/name_f] [name_f]Gracie[/name_f]
-Jaillet, [name_f]Libby[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st & 4th Grade)
-Kevern, [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Huntley[/name_u]
-Kondos, [name_u]Payton[/name_u] [name_u]Arlo[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
-Manis, [name_u]Kelby[/name_u] [name_u]Roan[/name_u]

Whale Room
Mrs [name_f]Marisol[/name_f] [name_f]Betty[/name_f] Urlaub
-Agnew, [name_m]Keir[/name_m] [name_m]Raphael[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
-Anderson, [name_f]Coralia[/name_f] [name_f]Rita[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
-Beacham, [name_m]Leo[/name_m] [name_u]Abbott[/name_u] (sibling in [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
-Brean, [name_f]Natasha[/name_f] [name_f]Joy[/name_f]
-Bresnan, [name_f]Annabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Janet[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd & 4th Grade)
-Edward, [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_u]Grey[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd & 4th Grade)
-Eells, [name_u]Denver[/name_u] [name_m]Pike[/name_m]
-Eger, [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f]
-Galvin, [name_u]Winter[/name_u] [name_f]Thea[/name_f]
-Garon, [name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
-Kallix, [name_f]Alaska[/name_f] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Elm[/name_u] Room)
-Portis, [name_u]Riley[/name_u] [name_f]Malia[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room)
-Tiolais, [name_u]Baker[/name_u] [name_m]Fiero[/name_m]
-Unrein, [name_f]Aida[/name_f] [name_f]Margot[/name_f]
-Urschel, [name_u]Maxwell[/name_u] [name_u]Archer[/name_u]
-Vilhauer, [name_u]Dash[/name_u] [name_m]Richard[/name_m]

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Laurel[/name_u] [name_u]Joyce[/name_u] Vink
-Barr, [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_m]Louis[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
-Bastin, [name_f]Arabella[/name_f] [name_f]Ingrid[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd & 4th Grade)
-Bateman, [name_f]Gillian[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
-Baulch, [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] [name_u]Robert[/name_u]
-Bremmer, [name_f]Hailey[/name_f] [name_f]Colette[/name_f]
-Brew, [name_m]Caspian[/name_m] [name_u]Ever[/name_u] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
-Daugenbaugh, [name_u]Dane[/name_u] [name_u]Paxton[/name_u]
-Decker, [name_f]Carolina[/name_f] [name_f]Ruth[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
-Deems, [name_f]Edith[/name_f] [name_f]Sophia[/name_f]
-Earwood, [name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Huck[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
-Eccleston, [name_f]Verity[/name_f] [name_f]Ramona[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
-Goleman, [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m]
-Jennette, [name_f]Eloise[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room & Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
-Lechner, [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Violet[/name_f]
-Nusteid, [name_m]Lawson[/name_m] [name_m]Troy[/name_m]
-Vest, [name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] [name_m]Zeb[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
-Vey, [name_f]Winona[/name_f] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f]

[name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room

Miss [name_f]Clementine[/name_f] [name_f]Zahara[/name_f] β€˜Clemmie’ Manolis

[name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_u]Fox[/name_u] Battey
[name_f]Sienna[/name_f] [name_u]Monroe[/name_u] Beacham
[name_m]Nicolas[/name_m] [name_m]Cyrus[/name_m] β€˜Nicky’ [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
[name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Asher[/name_u] Bruen
[name_u]Sheridan[/name_u] [name_f]Nicolette[/name_f] β€˜Sherrie’ Easlick
[name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
[name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_u]Adley[/name_u] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
[name_m]Isaiah[/name_m] [name_u]Rhys[/name_u] Janiver
[name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_u]Sable[/name_u] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]
[name_u]Everett[/name_u] [name_u]Rex[/name_u] Labarre
[name_f]Celestial[/name_f] [name_f]Saskia[/name_f] β€˜Celie’ Logo
[name_m]Anders[/name_m] [name_u]Miller[/name_u] Storjohann


Panther Room

Miss [name_u]Florence[/name_u] [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] Winberg

[name_m]David[/name_m] [name_m]Wolfe[/name_m] Baskett
[name_f]Melody[/name_f] [name_f]Elisa[/name_f] Brunty
[name_u]Jayden[/name_u] [name_m]Josh[/name_m] Dayley
[name_u]London[/name_u] [name_u]Alexis[/name_u] Grose
[name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] Julient
[name_m]Aaron[/name_m] [name_u]Cal[/name_u] Kellis
[name_u]Camden[/name_u] [name_u]Wade[/name_u] Kickse
[name_f]Candice[/name_f] [name_f]Audrina[/name_f] β€˜Candie’ Lambros
[name_u]Reid[/name_u] [name_m]Henry[/name_m] Lockes
[name_f]Faye[/name_f] [name_f]Naomi[/name_f] Retallick
[name_f]Iris[/name_f] [name_u]Simone[/name_u] Skuse
[name_u]Nico[/name_u] [name_m]Morris[/name_m] Taul
[name_m]Cian[/name_m] [name_u]Reese[/name_u] Thrane


[name_m]Tiger[/name_m] Room

Ms [name_f]Britta[/name_f] [name_f]Arwen[/name_f] Pedrick

[name_f]Aisling[/name_f] [name_f]Fern[/name_f] Bradigan
[name_m]Samual[/name_m] [name_u]Levi[/name_u] Bragan
Sylvia-Lou [name_f]Hope[/name_f] β€˜Sylvi’ [name_u]Callan[/name_u]
[name_m]Eric[/name_m] [name_u]Oliver[/name_u] Darras
[name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] [name_f]Blythe[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
[name_u]Finn[/name_u] [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] Eary
[name_f]Daphne[/name_f] [name_u]Skye[/name_u] Gagnier
[name_m]Cullen[/name_m] [name_u]Ezra[/name_u] Gano
[name_u]Julian[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Gendreau
[name_u]Aidan[/name_u] [name_u]Ranger[/name_u] Karras
[name_f]Chloe[/name_f] [name_f]Lianna[/name_f] Lampros
[name_f]Minka[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] [name_f]Elisabet[/name_f] [name_m]Oswald[/name_m]


Dolphin Room

Mrs [name_u]Louise[/name_u] [name_f]Justine[/name_f] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]

[name_m]Joel[/name_m] [name_m]Colten[/name_m] Bathe
[name_f]Abigail[/name_f] [name_f]Fleur[/name_f] [name_m]Beals[/name_m]
[name_f]Arwen[/name_f] [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_m]Benson[/name_m]
[name_u]Jonah[/name_u] [name_u]Chance[/name_u] [name_u]Bradley[/name_u]
[name_f]Roxanne[/name_f] [name_u]Justice[/name_u] β€˜Roxie’ Breene
[name_f]Leah[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_m]Cagney[/name_m]
[name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_m]Frank[/name_m] Edgell
[name_u]Logan[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] Gadoury
[name_f]Angela[/name_f] [name_u]Story[/name_u] β€˜Angie’ Gaudet
[name_f]Dolly[/name_f] [name_f]Leia[/name_f] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
Gloria-Kay [name_f]Constance[/name_f] Jaillet
[name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Tyler[/name_u] Kevern
[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_u]Dane[/name_u] Kondos
[name_u]Keagan[/name_u] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] Manis


Whale Room

Mrs [name_f]Marisol[/name_f] [name_f]Jennifer[/name_f] Urlaub

[name_m]Raphael[/name_m] [name_m]Zach[/name_m] Agnew
[name_f]Coralia[/name_f] [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u]
[name_m]William[/name_m] [name_m]Leo[/name_m] Beacham
[name_f]Rosalie[/name_f] [name_f]Joy[/name_f] Brean
[name_f]Stephanie[/name_f] [name_f]Janet[/name_f] Bresnan
[name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_u]Cam[/name_u] [name_m]Edward[/name_m]
[name_m]Frederick[/name_m] [name_u]Denver[/name_u] β€˜Freddie’ Eells
[name_f]Mara[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f] Eger
[name_f]May[/name_f] [name_f]Lucinda[/name_f] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
[name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]Garon[/name_m]
[name_f]Alaska[/name_f] [name_f]Janet[/name_f] Kallix
[name_f]Flora[/name_f] [name_f]Grace[/name_f] Portis
[name_m]Lucian[/name_m] [name_u]Baker[/name_u] Tiolais
[name_f]Bella[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] Unrein
[name_m]Jeb[/name_m] [name_u]Harry[/name_u] Urschel
[name_u]Oliver[/name_u] [name_m]Gil[/name_m] Vilhauer


Orca Room

Miss [name_u]Josie[/name_u] [name_u]Laurel[/name_u] Vink

[name_u]Francis[/name_u] [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_m]Barr[/name_m]
[name_f]Maren[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] Bastin
[name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f] β€˜Dee’ Bateman
[name_u]Carden[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] Baulch
[name_u]Florence[/name_u] [name_f]Colette[/name_f] β€˜Florrie’ Bremmer
[name_m]Matteo[/name_m] [name_m]Ian[/name_m] Brew
[name_m]Martin[/name_m] [name_u]Dane[/name_u] Daugenbaugh
[name_f]Dora[/name_f] [name_f]Ruth[/name_f] [name_m]Decker[/name_m]
[name_f]Alice[/name_f] [name_f]Gabriella[/name_f] Deems
[name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Wolfe[/name_m] Earwood
[name_f]Katherine[/name_f] [name_f]Ramona[/name_f] β€˜Kitty’ Eccleston
[name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_u]West[/name_u] Goleman
[name_f]Penelope[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
[name_f]Charity[/name_f] [name_f]Violet[/name_f] Lechner
[name_u]Niall[/name_u] [name_m]Troy[/name_m] Nusteid
[name_m]Myles[/name_m] [name_m]Elijah[/name_m] Vest
[name_f]Winona[/name_f] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f] Vey

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

Lion Room
Miss [name_f]Zahara[/name_f] [name_u]Winter[/name_u] MANOLIS
β€” [name_f]Freya[/name_f] BATTEY
β€” [name_f]Sienna[/name_f] [name_u]Monroe[/name_u] BEACHAM (sibling in Whale Room)
β€” [name_m]Zander[/name_m] [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] BRADY
β€” [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Asher[/name_u] BRUEN *(sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten
β€” [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_u]Sheridan[/name_u] EASLICK
β€” [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] EDDY *(sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room
β€” [name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] GULLIVER
β€” [name_m]Isaiah[/name_m] JANIVER (siblings at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Tatum[/name_u] KAMBER (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Acorn Room)
β€” [name_u]Everett[/name_u] LABARRE
β€” [name_f]Nadia[/name_f] [name_f]Ysabel[/name_f] [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] LOGO
β€” [name_u]River[/name_u] STORJOHANN (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten)

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] [name_u]Florence[/name_u] WINBERG
β€” [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Elijah[/name_u] BASKETT (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” [name_f]Elisa[/name_f] [name_f]Evangeline[/name_f] BRUNTY (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
β€” [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_u]Amos[/name_u] DAYLEY
β€” [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_u]Alexis[/name_u] GROSE
β€” [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u] JULIENT (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
β€” [name_m]Aaron[/name_m] KELLIS (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 3rd Grade)
β€” [name_u]Ashton[/name_u] KICKSE
β€” [name_f]Bridget[/name_f] [name_f]Alexa[/name_f] LAMBROS (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room)
β€” [name_u]Henry[/name_u] [name_m]Wheeler[/name_m] LOCKES (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f] RETALLICK
β€” [name_f]Wendy[/name_f] [name_f]Rosamund[/name_f] SKUSE (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” [name_m]Nathan[/name_m] TAUL
β€” [name_m]Alexander[/name_m] [name_u]Reese[/name_u] THRANE (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Spring Room)

Tiger Room
Ms. [name_f]Clara[/name_f] PEDRICK
β€” [name_f]Fern[/name_f] [name_f]Serafina[/name_f] BRADIGAN (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” [name_u]Levi[/name_u] [name_m]Tobias[/name_m] BRAGAN
β€” [name_f]Sylvia[/name_f] [name_f]Hope[/name_f] CALLAN
β€” [name_m]Emilio[/name_m] [name_m]Eric[/name_m] DARRAS (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade + 2nd Grade)
β€” [name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] [name_f]Blythe[/name_f] DEIGHTON (twin)
β€” [name_f]Kathleen[/name_f] [name_u]Juniper[/name_u] DEIGHTON (twin)
β€” [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] EARY
β€” [name_f]Daphne[/name_f] GAGNIER (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_m]Craig[/name_m] GANO
β€” [name_u]Julian[/name_u] [name_m]Mac[/name_m] GENDREAU
β€” [name_u]Aidan[/name_u] KARRAS (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_f]Clover[/name_f] LAMPROS
β€” [name_f]Minka[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] OSWALD (siblings in Little Sprouts Daycare Infant cub room + Toddler Oak Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_f]Cornelia[/name_f] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] BRAWLEY
β€” [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] [name_u]Phoenix[/name_u] BATHE (siblings at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” [name_f]Tiana[/name_f] [name_f]Fleur[/name_f] BEALS (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade + 5th Grade)
β€” [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_u]Blue[/name_u] BENSON (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Oak Room)
β€” [name_m]Jeremiah[/name_m] [name_u]Chance[/name_u] BRADLEY
β€” [name_f]Isadora[/name_f] BREENE
β€” [name_f]Leah[/name_f] [name_f]Astrid[/name_f] CAGNEY (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” [name_m]Frank[/name_m] [name_u]Noah[/name_u] EDGELL (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” [name_m]Brandon[/name_m] [name_m]Grant[/name_m] GADOURY
β€” [name_f]Dorothy[/name_f] [name_f]Lydia[/name_f] GAUDET
β€” [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] [name_f]Leia[/name_f] GAUTHIER
β€” [name_f]Gloria[/name_f] [name_f]Constance[/name_f] JAILLET (siblings at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” [name_m]Travis[/name_m] [name_u]Huntley[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] KEVERN
β€” [name_m]Archibald[/name_m] KONDOS (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] MANIS

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Betty[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] [name_f]Marisol[/name_f] URLAUB
β€” [name_m]Zach[/name_m] [name_m]Alistair[/name_m] [name_m]Raphael[/name_m] AGNEW (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] ANDERSON (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Oak Room)
β€” [name_u]Leo[/name_u] BEACHAM (sibling in Lion Room)
β€” [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] [name_f]Joy[/name_f] BREAN
β€” [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Janet[/name_f] BRESNAN (siblings at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” [name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_u]Grey[/name_u] EDWARD (siblings at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] [name_u]Denver[/name_u] EELLS
β€” [name_f]Mara[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f] EGER
β€” [name_f]Lucinda[/name_f] [name_f]May[/name_f] GALVIN
β€” [name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_u]Lane[/name_u] GARON (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” [name_f]Eudora[/name_f] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] KALLIX (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Elm Room)
β€” [name_f]Flora[/name_f] [name_f]Grace[/name_f] [name_f]Melanie[/name_f] PORTIS (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Pine Room)
β€” [name_m]Xavier[/name_m] [name_u]Fox[/name_u] TIOLAIS
β€” [name_f]Georgiana[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] UNREIN
β€” [name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_u]Maxwell[/name_u] URSCHEL (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_m]Richard[/name_m] [name_u]Oliver[/name_u] VILHAUER

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Laurel[/name_u] [name_f]Guinevere[/name_f] [name_u]Joyce[/name_u] VINK
β€” [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_u]Francis[/name_u] BARR (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” [name_f]Ingrid[/name_f] [name_f]Arabella[/name_f] [name_f]Maren[/name_f] BASTIN (siblings at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” [name_u]Kenna[/name_u] [name_f]Faith[/name_f] BATEMAN (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Peanut Room)
β€” [name_u]Robert[/name_u] [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] BAULCH
β€” [name_f]Colette[/name_f] [name_u]Florence[/name_u] [name_f]Hailey[/name_f] BREMMER
β€” [name_m]Matteo[/name_m] [name_m]Connell[/name_m] BREW (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” [name_m]Pierce[/name_m] [name_m]Martin[/name_m] DAUGENBAUGH
β€” [name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_f]Eleanor[/name_f] [name_f]Hannah[/name_f] [name_f]Ruth[/name_f] DECKER (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_f]Edith[/name_f] [name_f]Gabriella[/name_f] DEEMS
β€” [name_m]Alejandro[/name_m] [name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Fisher[/name_m] EARWOOD (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
β€” [name_f]Verity[/name_f] [name_f]Caroline[/name_f] ECCLESTON (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Peanut Room)
β€” [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] GOLEMAN
β€” [name_f]Tatiana[/name_f] [name_f]Eloise[/name_f] JENNETTE (siblings at Happy Trails Daycare Summer Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
β€” [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Veronica[/name_f] LECHNER
β€” [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] NUSTEID
β€” [name_u]Elijah[/name_u] [name_m]Myles[/name_m] VEST (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
β€” [name_f]Winona[/name_f] [name_f]Rosemarie[/name_f] VEY

PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

[name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room
Miss [name_f]Clementine[/name_f] [name_m]Blakey[/name_m] Manolis
[name_f]Brynnlee[/name_f] [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] Battey
[name_u]Monroe[/name_u] [name_u]Rowan[/name_u] Beacham (sibling in Whale Room)
[name_m]Nicolas[/name_m] [name_m]Zander[/name_m] [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
[name_u]Maddox[/name_u] [name_u]Brice[/name_u] Bruen (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten)
[name_f]Nicolette[/name_f] [name_f]Ryann[/name_f] Easlick
[name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_u]True[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room)
[name_u]Lincoln[/name_u] [name_u]Adley[/name_u] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
[name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_m]Coen[/name_m] Janiver (siblings at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
[name_u]Tatum[/name_u] [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Acorn Room)
[name_u]Rex[/name_u] Cauis Labarre
[name_f]Nadia[/name_f] [name_f]Saskia[/name_f] ogo
[name_u]Chase[/name_u] [name_u]Miller[/name_u] Storjoahann (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten)

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Kristin[/name_f] [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] Winberg
[name_u]Elijah[/name_u] [name_m]Wolfe[/name_m] Baskett (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
[name_f]Melody[/name_f] [name_f]Evangeline[/name_f] Brunty (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_u]Hale[/name_u] Dayley
[name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_f]Solei[/name_f] Grose
[name_f]Kara[/name_f] [name_f]Noelle[/name_f] Julient (siblings at Orchard Lake Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Gideon[/name_m] [name_m]Thad[/name_m] Kellis (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 3rd Grade)
[name_m]Brennen[/name_m] [name_u]Wade[/name_u] Kickse
[name_f]Audrina[/name_f] [name_f]Alexa[/name_f] Lambros (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Winter Room)
[name_u]Everest[/name_u] [name_m]Ford[/name_m] Lockes (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Dylan[/name_u] [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m] Retallick
[name_f]Iris[/name_f] [name_u]Simone[/name_u] Skuse (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
[name_u]Kyle[/name_u] [name_m]Morris[/name_m] Taul
[name_u]Reese[/name_u] [name_m]Cian[/name_m] Thrane (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Toddler Spring Room)

[name_u]Tiger[/name_u] Room
Ms. [name_f]Clara[/name_f] [name_u]Mckinley[/name_u] Pedrick
[name_u]Marley[/name_u] [name_f]Fern[/name_f] Bradigan (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Tobias[/name_m] [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] Bragan
Sylvia-Marie [name_u]Callan[/name_u]
[name_u]Oliver[/name_u] [name_u]Jace[/name_u] Darras (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade + 2nd Grade)
[name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] [name_u]Lane[/name_u] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
[name_u]Juniper[/name_u] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m]
[name_u]Bristol[/name_u] [name_u]Finn[/name_u] Eary
[name_f]Ophelia[/name_f] [name_u]Skye[/name_u] Gagnier (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_m]Cullen[/name_m] Gano
[name_u]Julian[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Gendreau
[name_u]Aidan[/name_u] [name_u]Ranger[/name_u] Karras (sibling at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_f]Chloe[/name_f] [name_f]Lianna[/name_f] Lampros
[name_f]Minka[/name_f] [name_f]Elizabet[/name_f] [name_m]Oswald[/name_m] (siblings in Little Sprouts Daycare Infant cub room + Toddler Oak Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_u]Ashley[/name_u] [name_f]Justine[/name_f] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]
[name_m]Colten[/name_m] [name_m]Joel[/name_m] Bathe (siblings at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_f]Tiana[/name_f] [name_f]Brielle[/name_f] [name_m]Beals[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade + 5th Grade)
[name_f]Brittany[/name_f] [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_m]Benson[/name_m] (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Oak Room)
[name_m]Jeremiah[/name_m] [name_u]Francis[/name_u] [name_u]Bradley[/name_u]
[name_f]Malia[/name_f] [name_u]Justice[/name_u] Breene
[name_f]Lola[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_m]Cagney[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
[name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_u]Fox[/name_u] Edgell (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
[name_m]Grant[/name_m] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] Gadoury
[name_f]Lydia[/name_f] [name_f]Angela[/name_f] Gaudet
[name_f]Dolly[/name_f] [name_f]Anniston[/name_f] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
[name_f]Wrenley[/name_f] [name_u]Kay[/name_u] Jaillet (siblings at Willow River Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_u]Tyler[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] Kevern
[name_m]Archibald[/name_m] [name_u]Dane[/name_u] Kondos (sibling at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_u]Keagan[/name_u] [name_m]Hux[/name_m] Manis

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Jennifer[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmine[/name_f] Urlaub
[name_m]Raphael[/name_m] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Agnew (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_f]Manon[/name_f] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Oak Room)
[name_u]Kelby[/name_u] [name_u]Abbott[/name_u] Beachman (sibling in Lion Room)
[name_f]Natasha[/name_f] [name_f]Joy[/name_f] Brean
[name_f]Audrey[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Brensnan (siblings at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_m]Lachlan[/name_m] [name_u]Grey[/name_u] Edwards (siblings at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_m]Frederick[/name_m] [name_u]Porter[/name_u] Eells
[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] Eger
[name_f]Adelynn[/name_f] [name_u]Winter[/name_u] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
[name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Lane[/name_u] [name_m]Garon[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_f]Eudora[/name_f] [name_f]Janet[/name_f] Kallix (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Elm Room)
[name_f]Priscilla[/name_f] [name_f]Grace[/name_f] Portis (sibling at Little Sprouts Daycare Toddler Pine Room)
[name_u]Baker[/name_u] [name_m]Lucian[/name_m] Tiolais
[name_f]Margot[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] Unrein
[name_u]Archer[/name_u] [name_u]Roy[/name_u] Urschel (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Laurel[/name_u] [name_u]Joyce[/name_u] Vink
[name_m]Louis[/name_m] [name_u]Carter[/name_u] [name_m]Barr[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Ingrid[/name_f] Bastin (siblings at Willow River Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
[name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_u]Damaris[/name_u] Bateman (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Peanut Room)
[name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] [name_u]Ellison[/name_u] Baulch
[name_u]Florence[/name_u] [name_f]Colette[/name_f] Bremmer
[name_m]Matteo[/name_m] [name_u]Beckett[/name_u] Brew (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
[name_m]Martin[/name_m] [name_m]Pierce[/name_m] Daugenbaugh
[name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_f]Ruth[/name_f] [name_m]Decker[/name_m] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
[name_f]Daisy[/name_f] [name_f]Alice[/name_f] Deems
[name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Wolfe[/name_m] Earwood (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
[name_f]Verity[/name_f] [name_f]Caroline[/name_f] Eccleston (sibling at Happy Trails Daycare Infant Peanut Room)
[name_m]Powell[/name_m] [name_u]West[/name_u] Goleman
[name_u]Evelyn[/name_u] [name_f]Juliana[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at Happy Trails Daycare Summer Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
[name_f]Lunette[/name_f] [name_f]Mariella[/name_f] Lechner
[name_u]Niall[/name_u] [name_u]Maddox[/name_u] Nusteid
[name_m]Myles[/name_m] [name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] Vest (sibling at Willow River Elementary 3rd Grade)
[name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Annette[/name_f] Vey

FIRST STEPS PRESCHOOL
PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 – 4 YEARS)

[name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room
Miss [name_f]Clementine[/name_f] [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] MANOLIS
β€” BATTEY / [name_u]Aspen[/name_u] [name_f]Freya[/name_f]
β€” BEACHAM / [name_f]Helena[/name_f] [name_u]Monroe[/name_u] (sibling in Whale Room)
β€” BRADY / [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] Gryff
β€” BRUEN / [name_u]Cameron[/name_u] [name_u]Maddox[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
β€” EASLICK / [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_f]Nicolette[/name_f]
β€” EDDY / [name_u]Brook[/name_u] [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
β€” GULLIVER / [name_m]Gil[/name_m] [name_m]Woodrow[/name_m]
β€” JANIVER / [name_m]Silas[/name_m] [name_u]Callen[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” KAMBER / [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Bristol[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
β€” LABARRE / [name_m]Caius[/name_m] [name_u]Ever[/name_u]
β€” LOGO / [name_f]Ysabel[/name_f] [name_f]Nadia[/name_f]
β€” STORJOHANN / [name_u]Chase[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)

Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Danielle[/name_f] [name_f]Melissa[/name_f] WINBERG
β€” BASKETT / [name_u]Elijah[/name_u] [name_u]David[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” BRUNTY / [name_f]Evangeline[/name_f] [name_u]Arden[/name_u] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
β€” DAYLEY / [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_u]Hale[/name_u]
β€” GROSE / [name_u]Alexis[/name_u] [name_u]London[/name_u]
β€” JULIENT / [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_u]Larkin[/name_u] (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
β€” KELLIS / [name_m]Gideon[/name_m] [name_m]Thad[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 3rd Grade)
β€” KICKSE / [name_u]Chandler[/name_u] [name_u]Ashton[/name_u]
β€” LAMBROS / [name_f]Audrina[/name_f] [name_f]Bridget[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
β€” LOCKES / [name_u]Everest[/name_u] [name_m]Ford[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” RETALLICK / [name_f]Naomi[/name_f] [name_f]Faye[/name_f]
β€” SKUSE / [name_f]Rosamund[/name_f] [name_f]Elsa[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” TAUL / [name_u]Kyle[/name_u] [name_u]Huxley[/name_u]
β€” THRANE / [name_u]Reese[/name_u] [name_m]Alexander[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)

[name_u]Tiger[/name_u] Room
Ms. [name_f]Arwen[/name_f] [name_f]Britta[/name_f] PEDRICK
β€” BRADIGAN / [name_f]Lia[/name_f] [name_f]Aisling[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” BRAGAN / [name_m]Tobias[/name_m] [name_m]Roman[/name_m]
β€” CALLAN / [name_f]Sylvia[/name_f] [name_u]Marie[/name_u]
β€” DARRAS / [name_u]Oliver[/name_u] [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 2nd Grade)
β€” DEIGHTON / [name_f]Blythe[/name_f] [name_f]Magnolia[/name_f] (twin)
β€” DEIGHTON / [name_u]Abbie[/name_u] [name_u]Juniper[/name_u] (twin)
β€” EARY / [name_u]Daniel[/name_u] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u]
β€” GAGNIER / [name_f]Daphne[/name_f] [name_u]Skye[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” GANO / [name_u]Ezra[/name_u] [name_m]Cullen[/name_m]
β€” GENDREAU / [name_u]Steele[/name_u] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u]
β€” KARRAS / [name_m]Stetson[/name_m] [name_u]Ranger[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” LAMPROS / [name_f]Eva[/name_f] [name_f]Brigita[/name_f]
β€” OSWALD / [name_f]Minka[/name_f] [name_f]Pearl[/name_f] (siblings in [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_m]Cub[/name_m] Room + Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)

PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)

Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_f]Justine[/name_f] [name_u]Louise[/name_u] BRAWLEY
β€” BATHE / [name_u]Phoenix[/name_u] [name_u]Gabriel[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” BEALS / [name_f]Tiana[/name_f] [name_u]Paisley[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade + 5th Grade)
β€” BENSON / [name_f]Sophie[/name_f] [name_f]Arwen[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
β€” BRADLEY / [name_u]Cam[/name_u] [name_m]Jeramiah[/name_m]
β€” BREENE / [name_f]Isadora[/name_f] [name_u]Justice[/name_u]
β€” CAGNEY / [name_f]Astrid[/name_f] [name_f]Rose[/name_f] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” EDGELL / [name_u]Luca[/name_u] [name_u]Fox[/name_u] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
β€” GADOURY / [name_u]Dawson[/name_u] [name_m]Grant[/name_m]
β€” GAUDET / [name_f]Dorothy[/name_f] [name_f]Angela[/name_f]
β€” GAUTHIER / [name_f]Gracie[/name_f] [name_f]Leia[/name_f]
β€” JAILLET / [name_f]Libby[/name_f] [name_f]Alouette[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” KEVERN / [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u]
β€” KONDOS / [name_u]Payton[/name_u] [name_u]Dane[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” MANIS / [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_u]Roan[/name_u]

Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Marisol[/name_f] [name_u]Honor[/name_u] URLAUB
β€” AGNEW / [name_m]Raphael[/name_m] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” ANDERSON / [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_f]Madeleine[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
β€” BEACHAM / [name_u]Leo[/name_u] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] (sibling in [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
β€” BREAN / [name_f]Bardot[/name_f] [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f]
β€” BRESNAN / [name_f]Stephanie[/name_f] [name_f]Cascade[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” EDWARD / [name_m]Cannon[/name_m] [name_u]Grey[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” EELLS / [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] [name_u]Denver[/name_u]
β€” EGER / [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f]
β€” GALVIN / [name_f]Lucinda[/name_f] [name_f]May[/name_f]
β€” GARON / [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” KALLIX / [name_f]Eudora[/name_f] [name_f]Paige[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Elm[/name_u] Room)
β€” PORTIS / [name_f]Flora[/name_f] [name_f]Grace[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room)
β€” TIOLAIS / [name_m]Lucian[/name_m] [name_m]Fiero[/name_m]
β€” UNREIN / [name_f]Bella[/name_f] [name_f]Margot[/name_f]
β€” URSCHEL / [name_u]Harry[/name_u] [name_u]Maxwell[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” VILHAUER / [name_u]Dash[/name_u] [name_u]Miller[/name_u]

Orca Room
Miss [name_u]Josie[/name_u] [name_u]Laurel[/name_u] VINK
β€” BARR / [name_m]Banyan[/name_m], [name_m]Louis[/name_m], [name_u]Francis[/name_u], [name_m]Fletcher[/name_m], [name_u]Carter[/name_u], [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
β€” BASTIN / [name_f]Arabella[/name_f] [name_f]Maren[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
β€” BATEMAN / [name_f]Emerald[/name_f] [name_f]Faith[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
β€” BAULCH / [name_m]Coen[/name_m] [name_u]Robert[/name_u]
β€” BREMMER / [name_u]Florence[/name_u] [name_f]Blythe[/name_f]
β€” BREW / [name_m]Caspian[/name_m] Ever*(sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)*
β€” DAUGENBAUGH / [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] [name_u]Oak[/name_u]
β€” DECKER / [name_u]Avery[/name_u] [name_f]Carolina[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” DEEMS / [name_f]Sophia[/name_f] [name_f]Daisy[/name_f]
β€” EARWOOD / [name_u]Miles[/name_u] [name_m]Fisher[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
β€” ECCLESTON / [name_f]Caroline[/name_f] [name_f]Ramona[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
β€” GOLEMAN / [name_u]Asher[/name_u] [name_m]Kian[/name_m]
β€” JENNETTE / [name_f]Eloise[/name_f] [name_f]Tatiana[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
β€” LECHNER / [name_f]Violet[/name_f] [name_f]Mariella[/name_f]
β€” NUSTEID / [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_m]Troy[/name_m]
β€” VEST / [name_m]Nikolai[/name_m] [name_u]Cato[/name_u] (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
β€” VEY / [name_f]Winona[/name_f] [name_f]Dawn[/name_f]