PRESCHOOL ROOMS (3 - 4 YEARS)
[name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room
Miss [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Manolis
- [name_f]Freya[/name_f] Battey
- [name_f]Helena[/name_f] Beacham (sibling in Whale Room)
- [name_u]Eli[/name_u] [name_u]Brady[/name_u]
- [name_m]Thorne[/name_m] Bruen (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
- [name_f]Ryann[/name_f] Easlick
- [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
- [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Gulliver[/name_m]
- [name_u]Rhys[/name_u] Janiver (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
- [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
- [name_u]Billy[/name_u] LaBarre
- [name_f]Celestial[/name_f] Logo
- [name_u]Chase[/name_u] Storjohann (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten)
Panther Room
Miss [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] Winberg
- [name_u]Elijah[/name_u] Baskett (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
- [name_f]Elisa[/name_f] Brunty (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
- [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] Dayley
- [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] Grose
- [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] Julient (siblings at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary Kindergarten + 2nd Grade)
- [name_m]Aaron[/name_m] Kellis (siblings at Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten + 3rd Grade)
- [name_u]Ashton[/name_u] Kickse
- [name_f]Bridget[/name_f] Lambros (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room)
- [name_m]Malcolm[/name_m] Lockes (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
- [name_u]Dylan[/name_u] Retallick
- [name_u]Keenan[/name_u] Skuse (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
- [name_u]Huxley[/name_u] Taul
- [name_u]Barrett[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare Toddler [name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room)
[name_u]Tiger[/name_u] Room
Ms. [name_f]Britta[/name_f] Pedrick
- [name_f]Aisling[/name_f] Bradigan (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
- [name_u]Sinclair[/name_u] Bragan
- [name_u]Billie[/name_u] [name_u]Callan[/name_u]
- [name_m]Emilio[/name_m] Darras (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 2nd Grade)
- [name_f]Poppy[/name_f] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m] (twin)
- [name_u]Abbie[/name_u] [name_m]Deighton[/name_m] (twin)
- [name_u]Tate[/name_u] Eary
- [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] Gagnier (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
- [name_m]Kylan[/name_m] Gano
- [name_u]Connelly[/name_u] Gendreau
- [name_m]Stetson[/name_m] Karras (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
- [name_f]Chloe[/name_f] Lampros
- [name_f]Lainey[/name_f] [name_m]Oswald[/name_m] (siblings in [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] cub room + Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
PRE-K ROOMS (4 - 5 YEARS)
Dolphin Room
Mrs. [name_f]Olive[/name_f] [name_m]Brawley[/name_m]
- [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] Bathe (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
- [name_f]Abigail[/name_f] [name_m]Beals[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade + 5th Grade)
- [name_f]Livia[/name_f] [name_m]Benson[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
- [name_m]Jeremiah[/name_m] [name_u]Bradley[/name_u]
- [name_f]Isadora[/name_f] Breene
- [name_f]Rose[/name_f] [name_m]Cagney[/name_m] (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
- [name_u]Noah[/name_u] Edgell (siblings at Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade + 3rd Grade)
- [name_u]Dawson[/name_u] Gadoury
- [name_f]Cecile[/name_f] Gaudet
- [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] [name_m]Gauthier[/name_m]
- [name_f]Wrenley[/name_f] Jaillet (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade + 4th Grade)
- [name_m]Travis[/name_m] Kevern
- [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Kondos (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade)
- [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] Manis
Whale Room
Mrs. [name_f]Sadie[/name_f] Urlaub
- [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Agnew (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
- [name_u]Ruby[/name_u] [name_u]Anderson[/name_u] (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Room)
- [name_u]Kelby[/name_u] Beacham (sibling in [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
- [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] Brean
- [name_f]Cascade[/name_f] Bresnan (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
- [name_u]Grey[/name_u] [name_u]Edward[/name_u] (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
- [name_m]Frederick[/name_m] Eells
- [name_f]Larissa[/name_f] Eger
- [name_f]Thea[/name_f] [name_m]Galvin[/name_m]
- [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]Garon[/name_m]
- [name_f]Audrey[/name_f] Kallix (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Elm[/name_u] Room)
- [name_f]Melanie[/name_f] Portis (sibling at [name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts Daycare Toddler [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Room)
- [name_m]Xavier[/name_m] Tiolais
- [name_f]Aida[/name_f] Unrein
- [name_u]Maxwell[/name_u] Urschel
- [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] Vilhauer
Orca Room
Miss [name_f]Guinevere[/name_f] Vink
- [name_m]Ronan[/name_m] [name_m]Barr[/name_m] (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
- [name_f]Rosamund[/name_f] Bastin (siblings at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 2nd Grade + 4th Grade)
- [name_u]Kenna[/name_u] Bateman (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
- [name_u]Sullivan[/name_u] Baulch
- [name_u]Florence[/name_u] Bremmer
- [name_u]Beckett[/name_u] Brew (sibling at Greenwood Elementary 2nd Grade)
- [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] Daugenbaugh
- [name_f]Carolina[/name_f] [name_m]Decker[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
- [name_f]Alice[/name_f] Deems
- [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] Earwood (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
- [name_f]Bridget[/name_f] Eccleston (sibling at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_u]Infant[/name_u] [name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room)
- [name_u]Asher[/name_u] Goleman
- [name_f]Penelope[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at [name_u]Happy[/name_u] Trails Daycare [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
- [name_f]Veronica[/name_f] Lechner
- [name_u]Elliot[/name_u] Nusteid
- [name_m]Ty[/name_m] Vest (sibling at [name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u] Elementary 3rd Grade)
- [name_f]Dolores[/name_f] Vey