Create A School District - ISD 123 | Happy Trails Daycare

ISD 123 consists of two daycares ([name_m]Little[/name_m] Sprouts & [name_f]Happy[/name_f] Trails), two preschools (The Learning Tree & First Steps), four elementary schools ([name_u]Willow[/name_u] [name_u]River[/name_u], [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u], Greenwood, & Meadowview), three middle schools ([name_u]Edison[/name_u], [name_u]Alcott[/name_u], Century), and two high schools (Grandview [name_u]West[/name_u] & Grandview [name_u]East[/name_u]).

You might want to keep track of your schools/students in some way since there will be siblings that span throughout. Enjoy!

Links to other schools in the ISD 123 district: Little Sprouts Daycare


HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH / [name_f]Amelia[/name_f], [name_f]Bria[/name_f], [name_u]Tristan[/name_u], [name_u]Campbell[/name_u], Gretchan, [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u]
β€” BANFILL / [name_m]Lucius[/name_m], [name_u]Brixton[/name_u], [name_m]Trenton[/name_m], [name_m]Cassian[/name_m], [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u], [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
β€” BAVIS / [name_f]Olivia[/name_f], [name_f]Nerissa[/name_f], [name_f]Cleo[/name_f], [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f], [name_f]Esme[/name_f], [name_f]Mirabella[/name_f]
β€” BAXLEY / [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u], [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f], [name_f]Fiona[/name_f], [name_f]Lumina[/name_f], [name_f]Ivy[/name_f], [name_f]Nimue[/name_f]
β€” BERMINGHAM / [name_m]Trent[/name_m], [name_u]Keaton[/name_u], [name_u]Easton[/name_u], [name_u]August[/name_u], [name_m]Fitz[/name_m], [name_u]Pine[/name_u]
β€” EDWIN / [name_m]Jacob[/name_m], [name_m]Buck[/name_m], [name_m]Castor[/name_m], [name_u]Austin[/name_u], [name_m]Kian[/name_m], [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
β€” KAMBER / [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f], [name_m]Aston[/name_m], [name_f]Mireille[/name_f], [name_f]Viviane[/name_f], [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f], [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. EDGLEY / [name_u]Carmen[/name_u], [name_f]Corisande[/name_f], [name_u]Billie[/name_u], [name_f]Brenna[/name_f], [name_f]Bryony[/name_f], [name_f]Alexia[/name_f]
β€” BATEMAN / [name_f]Aelin[/name_f], [name_u]Shea[/name_u], [name_u]Frankie[/name_u], [name_f]Gemma[/name_f], [name_f]Tawny[/name_f], [name_f]Alina[/name_f] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” DAY / [name_u]Brady[/name_u], [name_u]Quentin[/name_u], [name_u]Noah[/name_u], [name_u]James[/name_u], [name_m]Craig[/name_m], [name_u]Kyler[/name_u]
β€” ECCLESTON / [name_f]Lia[/name_f], [name_u]Winslow[/name_u], [name_u]Reed[/name_u], [name_f]Calliope[/name_f], [name_f]Brynlee[/name_f], [name_u]Lark[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” EGGER / [name_f]Ella[/name_f], [name_f]Jessica[/name_f], [name_u]Finley[/name_u], [name_f]Hestia[/name_f], [name_f]Keziah[/name_f], [name_f]Elodie[/name_f]
β€” KAY / [name_m]Peter[/name_m], [name_m]Edur[/name_m], [name_m]Caden[/name_m], [name_u]Jesse[/name_u], [name_m]Ethan[/name_m], [name_u]Kieran[/name_u]


TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss BEAMER / [name_u]Harley[/name_u], [name_u]Emry[/name_u], [name_f]Cosette[/name_f], [name_f]Twila[/name_f], [name_f]Vasilia[/name_f], [name_f]Isla[/name_f]
β€” ANGWIN / [name_m]Brantley[/name_m], [name_u]Spencer[/name_u], [name_m]Colter[/name_m], [name_u]Casey[/name_u], [name_m]Jeb[/name_m], [name_m]Bart[/name_m]
β€” BANFILL / [name_f]Barbie[/name_f], [name_f]Jennet[/name_f], [name_f]Ireland[/name_f], [name_u]Kari[/name_u], [name_f]Kara[/name_f], [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
β€” CALHOUN / [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f], [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f], [name_f]Destinee[/name_f], [name_f]Nadine[/name_f], [name_u]Hero[/name_u], [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” IBSALLE / [name_u]Oak[/name_u], [name_m]Louis[/name_m], [name_u]Brett[/name_u], [name_u]Mason[/name_u], [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m], [name_m]Magnus[/name_m]
β€” JENNETTE / [name_f]Avalon[/name_f], [name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f], [name_u]Cheyenne[/name_u], [name_f]Lena[/name_f], [name_u]Hunter[/name_u], [name_f]Ferelith[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
β€” MALICH / [name_u]Sterling[/name_u], [name_m]Banyan[/name_m], [name_m]Gregory[/name_m], [name_u]Hudson[/name_u], [name_m]Richard[/name_m], [name_u]Toby[/name_u]
β€” UMLAUF / [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u], [name_f]Kyla[/name_f], [name_u]Camden[/name_u], [name_f]Betsy[/name_f], [name_f]Evanthe[/name_f], [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]

Winter Room
Ms. JASMIN / [name_f]Lillian[/name_f], [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u], [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f], [name_f]Millie[/name_f], [name_f]Elena[/name_f], [name_f]Bianca[/name_f]
β€” DEE / [name_u]Malone[/name_u], [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f], [name_f]Maeve[/name_f], [name_f]Celeste[/name_f], [name_f]Juno[/name_f], [name_f]Nixie[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” DOLLAR / [name_u]Jude[/name_u], [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u], [name_u]Brooks[/name_u], [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u], [name_m]David[/name_m], [name_m]Felix[/name_m]
β€” EDDY / [name_f]Esmeralda[/name_f], Saorsie, [name_f]Adriana[/name_f], [name_u]Romilly[/name_u], [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u], [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
β€” FELCH / [name_m]Hawk[/name_m], [name_u]Milo[/name_u], [name_m]Rhaegar[/name_m], [name_u]Micah[/name_u], [name_u]Asa[/name_u], [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
β€” JANVRIN / [name_f]Amaris[/name_f], [name_f]Luna[/name_f], [name_f]Alicia[/name_f], [name_u]Larkin[/name_u], [name_u]Dove[/name_u], [name_f]Callista[/name_f]
β€” LAKIN / [name_f]Summer[/name_f], [name_f]Desiree[/name_f], [name_f]Elsie[/name_f], [name_u]Quinn[/name_u], [name_f]Miley[/name_f], [name_f]Melody[/name_f]
β€” LAMBROS / [name_u]Munro[/name_u], [name_m]Aksel[/name_m], [name_m]Lewis[/name_m], [name_m]Fiero[/name_m], [name_m]Jorah[/name_m], [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON / [name_f]Angelica[/name_f], [name_u]Brooke[/name_u], [name_f]Freya[/name_f], [name_f]Fenella[/name_f], [name_f]Lilith[/name_f], [name_f]Heidi[/name_f]
β€” BATCHELDER / [name_m]Samuel[/name_m], [name_u]Callum[/name_u], [name_m]Dawson[/name_m], [name_m]Iago[/name_m], [name_m]Martin[/name_m], [name_u]Nat[/name_u]
β€” BEGLEY / [name_u]Paxton[/name_u], [name_u]Lucky[/name_u], [name_u]Hollis[/name_u], [name_u]Dakota[/name_u], [name_u]Landon[/name_u], [name_u]Theo[/name_u] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” CARDY / [name_u]Kendall[/name_u], [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f], [name_f]Samantha[/name_f], [name_f]Fionnuala[/name_f], [name_f]Amelie[/name_f], [name_u]Colby[/name_u]
β€” DEARBORN / [name_m]Clive[/name_m], [name_u]Wylie[/name_u], [name_m]Cormac[/name_m], [name_m]Jim[/name_m], [name_u]Adair[/name_u], [name_u]Keegan[/name_u]
β€” EDWIN / [name_f]Branna[/name_f], [name_f]Hallie[/name_f], [name_f]Anwen[/name_f], [name_f]Selena[/name_f], [name_u]Keegan[/name_u], [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] (siblings in Infant Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
β€” GAGNON / [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f], [name_f]Amoret[/name_f], [name_f]Kaia[/name_f], [name_u]Ariel[/name_u], [name_u]Meredith[/name_u], [name_f]Vienna[/name_f]
β€” GOGA / [name_u]Flynn[/name_u], [name_m]Kip[/name_m], [name_m]Ward[/name_m], [name_m]Stefan[/name_m], [name_m]Brenton[/name_m], [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
β€” KANAS / [name_u]Tegan[/name_u], [name_u]Wren[/name_u], [name_u]Arden[/name_u], [name_f]Kaylee[/name_f], [name_u]Simone[/name_u], [name_f]Eliza[/name_f]

Spring Room
Miss JETER / [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m], [name_u]Sutton[/name_u], McKenna, [name_u]Alex[/name_u], [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f], [name_u]Kelby[/name_u]
β€” JACQUET / [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m], [name_f]Reina[/name_f], [name_f]Addie[/name_f], [name_u]Sloane[/name_u], [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u], [name_f]Amara[/name_f]
β€” THORESEN / [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f], [name_f]Rosie[/name_f], [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u], [name_u]Teagan[/name_u], [name_u]Robin[/name_u], [name_f]Candice[/name_f]
β€” THRANE / [name_u]Dale[/name_u], [name_m]King[/name_m], [name_u]Carden[/name_u], [name_u]Callahan[/name_u], [name_m]Weston[/name_m], [name_u]Michael[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
β€” URICH / [name_f]Tinsley[/name_f], [name_f]Makayla[/name_f], [name_f]Millicent[/name_f], [name_f]Celine[/name_f], [name_u]Palmer[/name_u], [name_f]Galatea[/name_f] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
β€” VATTER / [name_m]King[/name_m], [name_m]Caleb[/name_m], [name_m]Buster[/name_m], [name_u]Ellis[/name_u], [name_u]Ryker[/name_u], [name_u]Braxton[/name_u]

1 Like
Create A School District - ISD 123 | The Learning Tree Preschool
Create A School District - ISD 123 | First Steps Preschool
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Meadowview Elementary - 5th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Orchard Lake Elementary - 2nd Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Meadowview Elementary - 1st Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Meadowview Elementary - Kindergarten
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Edison Middle School - 7th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Edison Middle School - 6th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Meadowview Elementary - 4th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Meadowview Elementary - 3rd Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Meadowview Elementary - 2nd Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Greenwood Elementary - 5th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Greenwood Elementary - 4th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Greenwood Elementary - 3rd Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Greenwood Elementary - 2nd Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Greenwood Elementary - 1st Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Greenwood Elementary - Kindergarten
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Orchard Lake Elementary - 5th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Orchard Lake Elementary - 4th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Orchard Lake Elementary - 3rd Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Orchard Lake Elementary - 1st Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Orchard Lake Elementary - Kindergarten
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Willow River Elementary - 5th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Willow River Elementary - 4th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Willow River Elementary - 3rd Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Willow River Elementary - 2nd Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Willow River Elementary - 1st Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Willow River Elementary - Kindergarten
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Century Middle School - 7
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Century Middle School - 6
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Alcott Middle School - 8
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Alcott Middle School - 7
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Alcott Middle School - 6th Grade
Create A School District - ISD 123 | Edison Middle School - 8th Grade

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Ms. [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] Utesch

Fiona [name_m]Baird[/name_m]
[name_f]Olivia[/name_f] [name_m]Bates[/name_m]
[name_m]Lucas[/name_m] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
[name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room)
[name_m]Jacob[/name_m] β€œ[name_m]Jake[/name_m]” [name_m]Fitzgerald[/name_m]
[name_f]Viviana[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Vivi[/name_f]” [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

Fiona, [name_f]Olivia[/name_f], [name_m]Lucas[/name_m], [name_u]Brayden[/name_u], [name_m]Jake[/name_m], and [name_f]Vivi[/name_f]

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] Ruiz

Aelin Bateman
[name_u]James[/name_u] [name_m]Brodie[/name_m]
[name_f]Lia[/name_f] Eccleston
[name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_m]Keyes[/name_m]
[name_f]Keziah[/name_f] [name_m]Warren[/name_m]

Aelin, [name_u]James[/name_u], [name_f]Lia[/name_f], [name_u]Jesse[/name_u], and [name_f]Keziah[/name_f]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Ms. [name_u]Haley[/name_u] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]

Spencer Aitken
[name_f]Emma[/name_f] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
[name_f]Nadia[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m]
[name_u]Mason[/name_u] Ibsalle
[name_f]Ava[/name_f] [name_m]Jennings[/name_m]
[name_u]Toby[/name_u] Malich
[name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] Umlauf

Spencer, [name_f]Emma[/name_f], [name_f]Nadia[/name_f], [name_u]Mason[/name_u], [name_f]Ava[/name_f], [name_u]Toby[/name_u], and [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Alexandra[/name_f] β€œ[name_u]Alex[/name_u]” [name_u]Malone[/name_u]

Nixie [name_u]Diaz[/name_u]
[name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_u]Jackson[/name_u]
[name_m]John[/name_m] β€œ[name_m]Jake[/name_m]” [name_m]Lambert[/name_m]
[name_f]Amaris[/name_f] Lobo
[name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Romero[/name_m]
[name_m]Felix[/name_m] [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u]
[name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_m]Welch[/name_m]

Nixie, [name_f]Luna[/name_f], [name_m]Jake[/name_m], [name_f]Amaris[/name_f], [name_f]Adriana[/name_f], [name_m]Felix[/name_m], and [name_u]Micah[/name_u]

Autumn Room

Mrs. [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] [name_m]Dougherty[/name_m]

Nathaniel [name_u]Blair[/name_u]
[name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Carey[/name_u]
[name_u]Wyatt[/name_u] Dearborn
[name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
[name_f]Hallie[/name_f] Gagnon
[name_m]Stefan[/name_m] Goga
[name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f] [name_u]Keller[/name_u]
[name_u]Paxton[/name_u] Meadows

Nathaniel, [name_f]Amelia[/name_f], [name_u]Wyatt[/name_u], [name_f]Kaia[/name_f], [name_f]Hallie[/name_f], [name_m]Stefan[/name_m], [name_f]Elizabeth[/name_f], and [name_u]Paxton[/name_u]

Spring Room
Ms. McKenna [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]

Carter [name_u]Callahan[/name_u]
[name_u]Addison[/name_u] β€œ[name_f]Addie[/name_f]” [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m]
[name_u]Teagan[/name_u] [name_m]Ross[/name_m]
[name_u]Elliot[/name_u] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u]
[name_u]Michael[/name_u] Vatter

Carter, [name_f]Addie[/name_f], [name_u]Teagan[/name_u], [name_u]Elliot[/name_u], and [name_u]Michael[/name_u]

Infants Rooms (6 weeks-1 years)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch
[name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] Banfill (sibling is [name_f]Kara[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u])
-[name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] [name_f]Mirabella[/name_f] Bavis
-[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
-[name_u]August[/name_u] [name_m]Trent[/name_m] Bermingham
-[name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler Autumn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
-[name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)

Peanut room
Miss [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgley
-[name_u]Shea[/name_u] [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
-[name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
-[name_u]Winslow[/name_u] [name_f]Brynlee[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] Eccleston (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
-[name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] Egger β€˜[name_f]Ella[/name_f]’
-[name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Cadan[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

Toddler Rooms
Summer Room
Miss [name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
-[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Colter[/name_m] Angwin
-[name_f]Kara[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill (sister to [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] Banfill
-[name_f]Destinee[/name_f] [name_u]Hero[/name_u] Bellatrrix [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
-[name_u]Oak[/name_u] [name_u]Brett[/name_u] Ibsalle
-[name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
[name_u]Sterling[/name_u] [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] Malich
-[name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] Umlanth β€˜[name_f]Evie[/name_f]’

Winter room

Ms [name_f]Millie[/name_f] [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
-[name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_u]Malone[/name_u] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
-[name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] Dollar

  • Esmeralda [name_f]Saoirse[/name_f] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)
    -[name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_u]Steel[/name_u] Felch
    -[name_u]Larkin[/name_u] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_f]Luna[/name_f] Janvrin
    -[name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] Lakin
    -[name_m]Aksel[/name_m] [name_m]Fiero[/name_m] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton
-[name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Martin[/name_m] Batchelder
-[name_u]Paxton[/name_u] [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
-[name_f]Fionnuala[/name_f] [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] Cardy
-[name_m]Clive[/name_m] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] Dearborn

  • Anwen [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] ([name_f]Sister[/name_f] to [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] + The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
    -[name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] Gagnon β€˜[name_f]Brynn[/name_f]’
    -[name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] Goga
    -[name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u] Kanas (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool Star Room)

Spring Room
Miss [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] McKenna [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
-[name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_f]Reina[/name_f] Jacquet
-[name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] Thoresen
-[name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
-[name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] Urich β€˜[name_f]Millie[/name_f]’ (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
-[name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] Vatter

1 Like

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch β€œ[name_u]Brooke[/name_u]”
β€” [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] Banfill (sibling in Toddler Summer Room)
β€” [name_f]Mirabella[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f] Bavis β€œ[name_f]Mira[/name_f]”
β€” [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
β€” [name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_u]August[/name_u] Bermingham
β€” [name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler Autumn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
β€” [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Sera[/name_f]” (siblings at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] Edgely
β€” [name_f]Aelin[/name_f] [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
β€” [name_f]Brynlee[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] Eccleston β€œ[name_u]Bryn[/name_u]” (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] Egger β€œ[name_f]Ellie[/name_f]”
β€” [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
β€” [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] Angwin
β€” [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill (sibling in Infant Acorn Room)
β€” [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]Rory[/name_u]” (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_u]Brett[/name_u] Ibsalle
β€” [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
β€” [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_m]Richard[/name_m] Malich
β€” [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Millie[/name_f] [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
β€” [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] Dollar
β€” [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)
β€” [name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Felch
β€” [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Amaris[/name_f] Janvrin
β€” [name_f]Miley[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] Lakin
β€” [name_m]Aksel[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Lilith[/name_f] [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] Daughton
β€” [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] Batchelder
β€” [name_u]Landon[/name_u] [name_u]Theo[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] Cardy β€œ[name_u]Sami[/name_u]”
β€” [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] Dearborn
β€” [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Infant Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
β€” [name_f]Vienna[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Gagnon
β€” [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] Goga (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool Star Room)
β€” [name_u]Wren[/name_u] [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss McKenna [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_m]Jetter[/name_m]
β€” [name_f]Reina[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
β€” [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_u]Robin[/name_u] Thoresen
β€” [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
β€” [name_f]Tinsley[/name_f] [name_f]Makayla[/name_f] Urich (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool Star Room)
β€” [name_u]Braxton[/name_u] [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] Vatter

1 Like

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH / [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Millie[/name_f]” [name_u]Campbell[/name_u]
β€” BANFILL / [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
β€” BAVIS / [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Olivia[/name_f]
β€” BAXLEY / [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_f]Ivy[/name_f]
β€” BERMINGHAM / [name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_u]Pine[/name_u]
β€” EDWIN / [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
β€” KAMBER / [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. EDGLEY / [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u]
β€” BATEMAN / [name_f]Aelin[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” DAY / [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_u]Noah[/name_u]
β€” ECCLESTON / [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Lila[/name_f]” [name_u]Reed[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” EGGER / [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Keziah[/name_f]
β€” KAY / [name_m]Caden[/name_m] [name_u]Jesse[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss BEAMER / [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f]
β€” ANGWIN / [name_m]Colter[/name_m] β€œ[name_m]Colt[/name_m]” [name_m]Brantley[/name_m]
β€” BANFILL / [name_f]Kara[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
β€” CALHOUN / [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” IBSALLE / [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m]
β€” JENNETTE / [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_u]Cheyenne[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
β€” MALICH / [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_m]Richard[/name_m]
β€” UMLAUF / [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u]

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms. JASMIN / [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Lillian[/name_f]
β€” DEE / [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Juno[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” DOLLAR / [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u]
β€” EDDY / [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
β€” FELCH / [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
β€” JANVRIN / [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u]
β€” LAKIN / [name_f]Melody[/name_f] [name_f]Desiree[/name_f]
β€” LAMBROS / [name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON / [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_f]Angelica[/name_f]
β€” BATCHELDER / [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m]
β€” BEGLEY / [name_u]Landon[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” CARDY / [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_f]Samantha[/name_f]
β€” DEARBORN / [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u]
β€” EDWIN / [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] β€œ[name_u]Charlie[/name_u]” [name_f]Selena[/name_f] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
β€” GAGNON / [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u]
β€” GOGA / [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
β€” KANAS / [name_u]Wren[/name_u] [name_u]Simone[/name_u]

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss JETER / [name_u]Kelby[/name_u] McKenna
β€” JACQUET / [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u]
β€” THORESEN / [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_f]Candice[/name_f]
β€” THRANE / [name_m]Weston[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]West[/name_u]” [name_m]King[/name_m] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
β€” URICH / [name_f]Tinsley[/name_f] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
β€” VATTER / [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u]

Happy Trails Daycare

Infant Rooms (6 weeks - 1 year)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH, [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u]

  • BANFILL, [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m]
  • BAVIS, [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Mirabella[/name_f]
  • BAXLEY, [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f]
  • BERMINGHAM, [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Easton[/name_u]
  • EDWIN, [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m]
  • KAMBER, [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_m]Aston[/name_m]

Peanut Room
Mrs. EDGLEY, [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u]

  • BATEMAN, [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] [name_f]Aelin[/name_f]
  • DAY, [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u]
  • ECCLESTON, [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u]
  • EGGER, [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Keziah[/name_f]
  • KAY, [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_m]Ethan[/name_m]

Toddler Rooms (1-3 years)

Summer Room

Miss BEAMER, [name_u]Emry[/name_u] [name_f]Vasilia[/name_f]

  • ANGWIN, [name_u]Casey[/name_u] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u]
  • BANFILL, [name_u]Kari[/name_u] [name_f]Ireland[/name_f]
  • CALHOUN, [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_u]Hero[/name_u]
  • IBSALLE, [name_m]Louis[/name_m] [name_u]Oak[/name_u]
  • JENNETTE, [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f]
  • MALICH, [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u]
  • UMLAUF, [name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u]

Winter Room
Ms. JASMIN, [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f] [name_f]Elena[/name_f]

  • DEE, [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f]
  • DOLLAR, [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u]
  • EDDY, [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u]
  • FELCH, [name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
  • JANVRIN, [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f]
  • LAKIN, [name_f]Melody[/name_f] [name_f]Elise[/name_f]
  • LAMBROS, [name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_m]Fiero[/name_m]

Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON, [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_f]Lilith[/name_f]

  • BATCHELDER, [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_u]Callum[/name_u]
  • BEGLEY, [name_u]Landon[/name_u] [name_u]Theo[/name_u]
  • CARDY, [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f]
  • DEARBORN, [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u]
  • EDWIN, [name_f]Anwen[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f]
  • GAGNON, [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u]
  • GOGA, [name_m]Kip[/name_m] [name_m]Ward[/name_m]
  • KANAS, [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u]

Spring Room

Miss JETER, [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m]

  • JACQUET, [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_f]Amara[/name_f]
  • THORESEN, [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u]
  • THRANE, [name_u]Dale[/name_u] [name_m]Weston[/name_m]
  • URICH, [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Millie[/name_f]”
  • VATTER, [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_m]King[/name_m]

Siblings:
[name_u]Kari[/name_u] [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] and [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] Banfill
[name_f]Anwen[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] and [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]

1 Like

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch
β€” [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] Banfill (sibling in the toddler summer room)
β€” [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] Bavis
β€” [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
β€” [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Easton[/name_u] Bermingham
β€” [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler Autumn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
β€” [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_f]Vivienne[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)

[name_u]Peanut[/name_u] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgely
β€” [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
β€” [name_u]Lark[/name_u] [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] Eccleston (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Keziah[/name_f] Egger
β€” [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
β€” [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] Angwin
β€” [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_f]Kara[/name_f] Banfill (sibling in Infant Acorn Room)
β€” [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Lorelei[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] β€œ[name_f]Delia[/name_f]” (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_u]Oak[/name_u] [name_u]Mason[/name_u] Ibsalle
β€” [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
β€” [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] Malich
β€” [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] MacKenzie Umlauf

[name_u]Winter[/name_u] Room
Ms. [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
β€” [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]Felix[/name_m] Dollar
β€” [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)
β€” [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_m]Hawk[/name_m] Felch
β€” [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f] Janvrin
β€” [name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] Lakin
β€” [name_m]Aksel[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

[name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room
Mrs. [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] Daughton
β€” [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] Batchelder β€œ[name_u]Cal[/name_u]”
β€” [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] Cardy
β€” [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] Dearborn
β€” [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] β€œ[name_f]Lottie[/name_f]” (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)
β€” [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] Gagnon
β€” [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] Goga (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool Star Room)
β€” [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u] Kanas

[name_f]Spring[/name_f] Room
Miss [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] MacKenna [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
β€” [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_f]Amara[/name_f] Jacquet
β€” [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Candice[/name_f] Thoresen
β€” [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
β€” [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] [name_f]Tinsley[/name_f] Urich (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool StarRoom)
β€” [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] Vatter

1 Like

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room

Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] UTESCH

β€” [name_m]Trenton[/name_m] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] BANFILL (sibling in Toddler SummerRoom)

β€” [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] BAVIS

β€” [name_f]Annabelle[/name_f] [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] BAXLEY

β€” [name_u]Keaton[/name_u] [name_u]Pine[/name_u] BERMINGHAM

β€” [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] EDWIN (siblings in Toddler AutumnRoom + The Learning Tree Preschool CometRoom)

β€” [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] KAMBER (siblings at First Steps Preschool LionRoom)

Peanut Room

Mrs. [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] EDGLEY

β€” [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] BATEMAN (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)

β€” [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] DAY

β€” [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] ECCLESTON (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)

β€” [name_u]Finley[/name_u] [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] EGGER

β€” [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_m]Caden[/name_m] KAY

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room

Miss [name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] BEAMER

β€” [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Colter[/name_m] ANGWIN

β€” [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] BANFILL (sibling in InfantAcorn Room)

β€” [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] CALHOUN (sibling at OrchardLakeElementary 1st Grade)

β€” [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_u]Brett[/name_u] IBSALLE

β€” [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_u]Cheyenne[/name_u] JENNETTE (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)

β€” [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] MALICH

β€” [name_u]Camden[/name_u] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] UMLAUF

Winter Room

Ms. [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] JASMIN

β€” [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] DEE (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool MountainRoom + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)

β€” [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] DOLLAR

β€” [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] EDDY (siblings at First Steps Preschool LionRoom)

β€” [name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_m]Hawk[/name_m] FELCH

β€” [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Amaris[/name_f] JANVRIN

β€” [name_f]Desiree[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] LAKIN

β€” [name_m]Aksel[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u] LAMBROS (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room

Mrs. [name_f]Lilith[/name_f] [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] DAUGHTON

β€” [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_m]Martin[/name_m] BATCHELDER

β€” [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] [name_u]Theo[/name_u] BEGLEY (siblings atThe Learning Tree Preschool MountainRoom + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)

β€” [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] CARDY

β€” [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] DEARBORN

β€” [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Branna[/name_f] EDWIN (siblings inInfant Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool CometRoom)

β€” [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] GAGNON

β€” [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] GOGA (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool StarRoom)

β€” [name_u]Tegan[/name_u] [name_u]Wren[/name_u] KANAS

Spring Room

Miss McKenna [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] JETER

β€” [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] JACQUET

β€” [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] [name_u]Robin[/name_u] THORESEN

β€” [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] THRANE (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

β€” [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] [name_f]Celine[/name_f] URICH (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool StarRoom)

β€” [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] VATTER

1 Like

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEAR)

Acron Room
Miss [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_f]Bria[/name_f] Utesch
Banfill, [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u]
Bavis, [name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Olivia[/name_f]
[name_m]Baxley[/name_m], [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f]
Bermingham, [name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_u]August[/name_u]
[name_m]Edwin[/name_m], [name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
[name_f]Kamber[/name_f], [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgley
Bateman, [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
[name_u]Day[/name_u], [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u]
Eccleston, [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Reed[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
Egger, [name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_f]Keziah[/name_f]
[name_u]Kay[/name_u], [name_m]Caden[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
Angwin, [name_u]Casey[/name_u] [name_m]Colter[/name_m]
Banfill, [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
[name_m]Calhoun[/name_m], [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] 1st grade)
Ibsalle, [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m]
[name_f]Jennette[/name_f], [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_u]Cheyenne[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)

Winter Room
Ms. [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
[name_f]Dee[/name_f], [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st grade)
Dollar, [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u]
[name_m]Eddy[/name_m], [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
Felch, [name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
Janvrin, [name_f]Callista[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u]
Lakin, [name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u]
Lambros, [name_m]Aksel[/name_m] [name_m]Fiero[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] Daughton
Batchelder, [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_m]Martin[/name_m]
Begley, [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st grade)
Cardy, [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Samantha[/name_f]
Dearborn, [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Wylie[/name_u]
[name_m]Edwin[/name_m], [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Selena[/name_f] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
Gagnon, [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u]
Goga, [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] (sibling at Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
Kanas, [name_u]Tegan[/name_u] [name_u]Simone[/name_u]

Spring Room,
Miss [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] McKenna [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
Jacquet, [name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u]
Thoresen, [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_f]Candice[/name_f]
Thrane, [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
Urich, [name_f]Makayla[/name_f] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] (sibling at Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
Vatter, [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_m]King[/name_m]

1 Like

Happy Trails Daycare

Infant Rooms (6wk-1yr}

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] Atesch
[name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] Banfill
[name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Mirabella[/name_f] Bavis
[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
[name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Bermingham
[name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] β€œ[name_m]Jake[/name_m]”
[name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgley
[name_f]Aelin[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] Bateman
[name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
[name_f]Brynlee[/name_f] [name_u]Reed[/name_u] Eccleston β€œ[name_f]Brynn[/name_f]”
[name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_u]Finley[/name_u] Egger
[name_m]Caden[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

Toddler Rooms (1-3 years}

Summer Room
Miss [name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] Angwin
[name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill {sister to [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] in Acorn room}
[name_f]Loralei[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]Rory[/name_u]”
[name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_u]Brett[/name_u] Ibsalle
[name_u]Cheyenne[/name_u] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
[name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] Malich
[name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
[name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Gwen[/name_f]”
[name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] Dollar
[name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
[name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Felch
[name_u]Larkin[/name_u] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] Janvrin
[name_f]Miley[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] Lakin
[name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] Lambros

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton
[name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m] Batchelder β€œ[name_u]Sam[/name_u]”
[name_u]Paxton[/name_u] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Begley
[name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] Cardy
[name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] Dearborn
[name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] {sister to [name_m]Jake[/name_m] in Acorn Room}
[name_u]Ariel[/name_u] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Gagnon
[name_m]Brenton[/name_m] [name_m]Ward[/name_m] Goga
[name_u]Tegan[/name_u] [name_u]Simone[/name_u] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss [name_u]Kelby[/name_u] [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
[name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
[name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_u]Teagan[/name_u] Thoresen
[name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Dale[/name_u] Thrane β€œ[name_u]West[/name_u]”
[name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [name_f]Makayla[/name_f] Urich β€œ[name_f]Millie[/name_f]”
[name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] Vatter

1 Like

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS [6 weeks to 1 year]

Acorn Room
Miss [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] Utesch
– [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] Banfill sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room
– [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f] Bavis
– [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
– [name_u]Keaton[/name_u] [name_u]August[/name_u] Bermingham
– [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree PreK [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room]
– [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_m]Aston[/name_m] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] siblings at First Steps PreK [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_u]Billie[/name_u] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] Edgely
– [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] Bateman sibling at First Steps PreK Orca Room
– [name_u]Brady[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
– [name_f]Brynlee[/name_f] [name_u]Reed[/name_u] Eccleston sibling at First Steps PreK Orca Room
– [name_f]Keziah[/name_f] [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] Egger
– Kierdan [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS [1 to 3 years]

Summer Room
Miss [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_u]Emry[/name_u] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
– [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Angwin
– [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] Banfill sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room
– [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade
– [name_u]Brett[/name_u] [name_m]Louis[/name_m] Ibsalle
– [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] siblings at First Steps PreK Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary K
– [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] Malich
– [name_u]Camden[/name_u] [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Mille[/name_f] [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
– [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] siblings at The Learning Tree PreK [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade
– [name_u]Brooks[/name_u] [name_m]David[/name_m] Dollar
– [name_u]Romilly[/name_u] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] siblings at First Step PreK [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room
– [name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_u]Milo[/name_u] Felch
– [name_f]Alicia[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] Janvrin
– [name_f]Desiree[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] Lakin
– [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] Lambros siblings at First Steps PreK Panther Room

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton
– [name_u]Callum[/name_u] [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] Batchelder
– [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Landon[/name_u] Begley siblings at The Learning Tree PreK [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade
– [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] Cardy
– [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Dearborn
– [name_f]Brenna[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree PreK [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room
– [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Gagnon
– [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ward[/name_m] Goga sibling at The Learning Tree PreK [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room
– [name_u]Tegan[/name_u] [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss McKenna [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
– [name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
– [name_u]Teagan[/name_u] [name_f]Candice[/name_f] Thoresen
– [name_u]Carden[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] Thrane sibling at First Steps PreK Panther Room
– [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] Urich sibling at The Learning Tree PreK [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room
– [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] Vatter

1 Like

INFANT ROOMS
Miss [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] Utesch
[name_u]Brixton[/name_u] Banfill
[name_f]Esme[/name_f] Bavis
[name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
[name_u]August[/name_u] Bermingham
[name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
[name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

PEANUT ROOM
Mrs [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] Edgley
[name_f]Alina[/name_f] Bateman
[name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
[name_f]Lia[/name_f] Eccleston
[name_f]Keziah[/name_f] Egger
[name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS
SUMMER ROOM
Miss [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Angwin
[name_u]Kari[/name_u] [name_f]Ireland[/name_f]
[name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m]
[name_u]Mason[/name_u] Ibsalle
[name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
[name_u]Hudson[/name_u] Malich
[name_u]Camden[/name_u] Umlauf

WINTER ROOM
Ms [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
[name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
[name_m]Felix[/name_m] Dollar
[name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
[name_u]Milo[/name_u] Felch
[name_f]Callista[/name_f] Janvrin
[name_f]Summer[/name_f] Lakin
[name_m]Jorah[/name_m] Lambros

AUTUMN ROOM
Mrs [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] Daughton
[name_u]Callum[/name_u] Batchelder
[name_u]Theo[/name_u] Begley
[name_f]Fionnuala[/name_f] Cardy
[name_u]Keegan[/name_u] Dearborn
[name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
[name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Gagnon
[name_m]Ward[/name_m] Goga
[name_u]Tegan[/name_u] Kanas

SPRING ROOM
Miss [name_u]Alex[/name_u] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
[name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
[name_f]Candice[/name_f] Thoresen
[name_m]Weston[/name_m] Thrane
[name_f]Makayla[/name_f] Urich
[name_m]Caleb[/name_m] Vatter

1 Like

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH / [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u]
– BANFILL / [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] [name_u]Brixton[/name_u] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
– BAVIS / [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Ana[/name_f]”
– BAXLEY / [name_f]Lumina[/name_f] [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Lumi[/name_f]”
– BIRMINGHAM / [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Pine[/name_u]
– EDWIN / [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_u]Austin[/name_u] (siblings in Toddler Autumn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool Comet Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. EDGLEY / [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f]
– BATEMAN / [name_f]Tawny[/name_f] [name_f]Alina[/name_f] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
– DAY / [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Kyler[/name_u]
– ECCLESTON / [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
– EGGER / [name_f]Keziah[/name_f] [name_u]Finley[/name_u]
– KAY / [name_u]Kieran[/name_u] [name_m]Peter[/name_m]


TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss BEAMER / [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_f]Twila[/name_f]
– ANGWIN / [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_u]Casey[/name_u]
– BANFILL / [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u]
– CALHOUN / [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] β€œBells” (sibling at Orchard Lake Elementary 1st Grade)
– IBSALLE / [name_m]Louis[/name_m] [name_u]Oak[/name_u]
– JENNETTE / [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
– MALICH / [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] [name_m]Richard[/name_m]
– UMLAUF / [name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_u]Camden[/name_u] β€œ[name_f]Eva[/name_f]”

Winter Room
Ms. JASMINE / [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f] [name_f]Elena[/name_f]
– DEE / [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
– DOLLAR / [name_m]Felix[/name_m] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]
– EDDY / [name_u]Romilly[/name_u] [name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Lion Room)
– FELCH / [name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
– JANVRIN / [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u]
– LAKIN / [name_f]Summer[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u]
– LAMBROS / [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON / [name_f]Heidi[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u]
– BATCHELDER / [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_u]Callum[/name_u] β€œ[name_u]Sam[/name_u]”
– BEGLEY / [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool Mountain Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
– CARDY / [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u]
– DEARBORN / [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u]
– EDWIN / [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Anwen[/name_f] β€œ[name_u]Charlie[/name_u]”
– GAGNON / [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] [name_f]Vienna[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Mere[/name_f]”
– GOGA / [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool Star Room)
– KANAS / [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Arden[/name_u]

Spring room
Miss JETER / [name_f]Atlanta[/name_f] [name_u]Sutton[/name_u]
– JACQUET / [name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u]
– THORESEN / [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] [name_u]Robin[/name_u]
– THRANE / [name_u]Dale[/name_u] [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
– URICH / [name_f]Celine[/name_f] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] β€œCeCe” (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool Star Room)
– VATTER / [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u]

1 Like

Happy Trails Daycare

Infant Rooms (6 weeks - 1 year)

Acorn Room
-Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] Utesch β€œ[name_f]Mia[/name_f]”
[name_m]Trenton[/name_m] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] Banfill
[name_f]Olivia[/name_f] [name_f]Esme[/name_f] Bavis β€œ[name_f]Liv[/name_f]”
[name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Nimue[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
[name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Keaton[/name_u] Bermingham
[name_u]Austin[/name_u] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
[name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

Peanut Room
-Mrs. [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] [name_u]Billie[/name_u] Edgley
[name_f]Alina[/name_f] [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] Bateman
[name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
[name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] Eccleston β€œ[name_f]Callie[/name_f]”
[name_u]Finley[/name_u] [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] Egger
[name_u]Kieran[/name_u] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

Toddler Rooms (1 - 3 years)

Summer Room
-Miss. [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
[name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m] Angwin
[name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_f]Kara[/name_f] Banfill
[name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] β€œ[name_f]Lora[/name_f]”
[name_m]Louis[/name_m] [name_u]Oak[/name_u] Ibsalle
[name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f] [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
[name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] Malich
[name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] Umlauf β€œ[name_f]Evie[/name_f]”

Winter Room
-Ms. [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Millie[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
[name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Gwen[/name_f]”
[name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]Ramsay[/name_m] Dollar
[name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
[name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Felch
[name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f] Janvrin
[name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_f]Melody[/name_f] Lakin
[name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] Lambros

Autumn Room
-Mrs. [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] Daughton
[name_u]Nat[/name_u] [name_m]Dawson[/name_m] Batchelder
[name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Landon[/name_u] Begley
[name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Samantha[/name_f] Cardy
[name_m]Cormac[/name_m] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Dearborn β€œ[name_m]Mac[/name_m]”
[name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] β€œ[name_f]Lottie[/name_f]”
[name_f]Amoret[/name_f] [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] Gagnon β€œ[name_f]Amy[/name_f]”
[name_m]Stefan[/name_m] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] Goga
[name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Simone[/name_u] Kanas

Spring Room
-Miss. [name_f]Mckenna[/name_f] [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
[name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
[name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] Thoresen
[name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] Thrane β€œ[name_u]West[/name_u]”
[name_f]Celine[/name_f] [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] Urich
[name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] Vatter

1 Like

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEKKS - 1 YEAR)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH - [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] Utesch
BANFILL - [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] Banfill (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
BAVIS - [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] [name_f]Nerissa[/name_f] Bavis
BAXLEY - [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
BERMINGHAM - [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Easton[/name_u] Bermingham
EDWIN - [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
KAMBER - [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. EDGLEY - [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] [name_f]Corisande[/name_f] Edgley
BATEMAN - [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
DAY - [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
ECCLESTON - [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] Eccleston (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
EGGER - [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Hestia[/name_f] Egger
KAY - [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]


TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss BEAMER - [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
ANGWIN - [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_u]Casey[/name_u] Angwin
BANFILL - [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] Banfill (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
CALHOUN - [name_u]Hero[/name_u] [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
IBSALLE - [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_m]Louis[/name_m] Ibsalle
JENNETTE - [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
MALICH - [name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] Malich
UMLAUF - [name_u]Camden[/name_u] [name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. JASMIN - [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
DEE - [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
DOLLAR - [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]David[/name_m] Dollar
EDDY - [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
FELCH - [name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u] Felch
JANVRIN - [name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_f]Amaris[/name_f] Janvrin
LAKIN - [name_f]Desiree[/name_f] [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] Lakin
LAMBROS - [name_u]Munro[/name_u] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON - [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_f]Lilith[/name_f] Daughton
BATCHELDER - [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_u]Callum[/name_u] Batchelder
BEGLEY - [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Dakota[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
CARDY - [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f] Cardy
DEARBORN - [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Dearborn
EDWIN - [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
GAGNON - [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Gagnon
GOGA - [name_m]Ward[/name_m] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] Goga (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
KANAS - [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss JETER - [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] McKenna [name_m]Jetter[/name_m]
JACQUET - [name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] Jacquet
THORESEN - [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] Thoresen
THRANE - [name_u]Michael[/name_u] [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panter Room)
URICH - [name_f]Galatea[/name_f] [name_f]Makayla[/name_f] Urich (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
VATTER - [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] Vatter

1 Like

infant rooms (6wks-1yo):

acorn room:

miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Tristan[/name_u] Utesch

Cassian [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] Banfill β€œ[name_m]Cas[/name_m]” [Holly’s brother]
[name_f]Esme[/name_f] [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] Bavis
[name_f]Nimue[/name_f] [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m] β€œ[name_f]Nim[/name_f]”
[name_u]August[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] Bermingham
[name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] [Anwen’s brother]
[name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

peanut room:

mrs [name_u]Billie[/name_u] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] Edgley

Frankie [name_f]Aelin[/name_f] Bateman
[name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u] β€œ[name_u]Jamie[/name_u]”
[name_u]Lark[/name_u] [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] Eccleston
[name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Hestia[/name_f] Egger
[name_u]Kieran[/name_u] [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

toddler rooms (1-3yo):

summer room:

miss [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]

Brantley [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] Angwin β€œ[name_u]Bran[/name_u]”
[name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Kara[/name_f] Banfill β€œ[name_u]Holly[/name_u]” [Cas’ sister]
[name_u]Hero[/name_u] [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m]
[name_u]Oak[/name_u] [name_m]Magnus[/name_m] Ibsalle
[name_f]Eilonwy[/name_f] [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Ferelith[/name_f] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f]
[name_u]Toby[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] Malich
[name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] Umlauf

winter room:

ms [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Xanthe[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]

Juno [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
[name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] Dollar
[name_u]Sparrow[/name_u] [name_f]Saoirse[/name_f] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
[name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_m]Rhaegar[/name_m] [name_m]Hawk[/name_m] Felch
[name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_f]Callista[/name_f] Janvrin
[name_f]Elsie[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Lakin
[name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_m]Aksel[/name_m] Lambros

autumn room:

mrs [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton

Nat [name_u]Callum[/name_u] Batchelder
[name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Landon[/name_u] Begley
[name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_f]Fionnuala[/name_f] Cardy
[name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] Dearborn
[name_f]Anwen[/name_f] [name_f]Hallie[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] [Jacob’s sister]
[name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] [name_u]Ariel[/name_u] Gagnon
[name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] [name_m]Kip[/name_m] Goga
[name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u] Kanas

spring room:

mx [name_u]Alex[/name_u] [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]

Sloane [name_f]Addie[/name_f] Jacquet
[name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] Thoresen
[name_u]Callahan[/name_u] [name_u]Dale[/name_u] Thrane β€œ[name_u]Cal[/name_u]”
[name_f]Celine[/name_f] [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] Urich
[name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] Vatter

1 Like

Acorn Room
Miss [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u] Utesch
– [name_m]Lucius[/name_m] [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] Banfill
– [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Mirabella[/name_f] Bavis
– [name_f]Lumina[/name_f] [name_f]Ivy[/name_f] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m]
– [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_u]Pine[/name_u] Bermingham
– [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
– [name_f]Mireille[/name_f] [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f]

Peanut Room
Mrs. [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] [name_f]Corisande[/name_f] Edgley
– [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] Bateman
– [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
– [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Winslow[/name_u] Eccleston
– [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] Egger
– [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

Summer Room
Miss [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
– [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_u]Casey[/name_u] Angwin
– [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] Banfill
– [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m]
– [name_u]Oak[/name_u] [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m] Ibsalle
– [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_f]Jeannette[/name_f]
– [name_u]Hudson[/name_u] [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] Malich
– [name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_u]Camden[/name_u] Umlauf

Winter Room
Ms. [name_f]Millie[/name_f] [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
– [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f]
– [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u] [name_m]Felix[/name_m] Dollar
– [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_u]Romilly[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m]
– [name_u]Milo[/name_u] [name_u]Asa[/name_u] Felch
– [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_u]Dove[/name_u] Janvrin
– [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] [name_f]Melody[/name_f] Lakin
– [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [name_u]Munro[/name_u] Lambros

Autumn Room
Mrs. [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_f]Lilith[/name_f] Daughton
– [name_m]Iago[/name_m] [name_u]Callum[/name_u] Batchelder
– [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Landon[/name_u] Begley
– [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] Cardy
– [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] Dearborn
– [name_f]Selena[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m]
– [name_f]Vienna[/name_f] [name_f]Bronwen[/name_f] Gagnon
– [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] [name_m]Ward[/name_m] Goga
– [name_u]Wren[/name_u] [name_u]Simone[/name_u] Kanas

Spring Room
Miss [name_u]Sutton[/name_u] [name_m]Hawthorn[/name_m] [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
– [name_u]Sloane[/name_u] [name_f]Amara[/name_f] Jacquet
– [name_f]Arcadia[/name_f] [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] Thoresen
– [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] [name_m]Weston[/name_m] Thrane
– [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] Urich
– [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_m]King[/name_m] Vatter

1 Like

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room

Miss [name_f]Bria[/name_f] Gretchan Utesch
β€” [name_m]Trenton[/name_m] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] Banfill (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
β€” [name_f]Cleo[/name_f] [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] Bavis
β€” [name_f]Arabelle[/name_f] [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] [name_m]Baxley[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]Ara[/name_u]”
β€” [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_m]Fitz[/name_m] Bermingham
β€” [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
β€” [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] [name_f]Viviane[/name_f] [name_f]Kamber[/name_f] β€œ[name_u]Rae[/name_u]” (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

Peanut Room

Mrs. [name_f]Bryony[/name_f] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] Edgley
β€” [name_f]Gemma[/name_f] [name_u]Frankie[/name_u] Bateman (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” [name_u]Quentin[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u] [name_u]Day[/name_u]
β€” [name_f]Lia[/name_f] [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] Eccleston (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” [name_f]Jessica[/name_f] [name_f]Elodie[/name_f] Egger β€œ[name_u]Jessie[/name_u]”
β€” [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_u]Jesse[/name_u] [name_u]Kay[/name_u]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room

Miss [name_f]Isla[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f] [name_m]Beamer[/name_m]
β€” [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Jeb[/name_m] Angwin
β€” [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Banfill β€œ[name_f]Irie[/name_f]” (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
β€” [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] [name_f]Lorelai[/name_f] [name_m]Calhoun[/name_m] (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_m]Ulysses[/name_m] [name_m]Magnus[/name_m] Ibsalle
β€” [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_u]Cheyenne[/name_u] [name_f]Jennette[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
β€” [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] Malich
β€” [name_f]Evanthe[/name_f] [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] Umlauf

Winter Room

Ms. [name_u]Ainsley[/name_u] [name_f]Bianca[/name_f] [name_f]Jasmin[/name_f]
β€” [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] [name_f]Dee[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Gwen[/name_f]” (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_m]Felix[/name_m] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u] [name_u]Jude[/name_u] Dollar
β€” [name_f]Saoirse[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] [name_m]Eddy[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
β€” [name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_u]Milo[/name_u] Felch
β€” [name_u]Dove[/name_u] [name_f]Alicia[/name_f] Janvrin
β€” [name_f]Desiree[/name_f] [name_f]Melody[/name_f] Lakin
β€” [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] Lambros (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room

Mrs. [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] Daughton
β€” [name_m]Martin[/name_m] [name_u]Callum[/name_u] Batchelder
β€” [name_u]Theo[/name_u] [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] Begley (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” [name_f]Amelie[/name_f] [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] Cardy
β€” [name_u]Wylie[/name_u] [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] Dearborn
β€” [name_f]Anwen[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] [name_m]Edwin[/name_m] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
β€” [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_u]Meredith[/name_u] Gagnon
β€” [name_u]Flynn[/name_u] [name_m]Ambrose[/name_m] Goga (sibling at The Learning Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
β€” [name_f]Eliza[/name_f] [name_u]Wren[/name_u] Kanas

Spring Room

Miss [name_u]Alex[/name_u] McKenna [name_m]Jeter[/name_m]
β€” [name_f]Reina[/name_f] [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u] Jacquet
β€” [name_f]Rosie[/name_f] [name_f]Candice[/name_f] Thoresen
β€” [name_m]Weston[/name_m] [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] Thrane (sibling at The First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
β€” [name_f]Makayla[/name_f] [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] Urich (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
β€” [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u] Vatter

1 Like

Happy Trails Daycare

Infant Rooms (6 weeks- 1 year)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH, [name_u]Brooklyn[/name_u] [name_f]Amelia[/name_f]
–BANFILL, [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] [name_m]Cassian[/name_m] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
–BAVIS, [name_f]Nerissa[/name_f] [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Rissa[/name_f]”
–BAXLEY, [name_f]Fiona[/name_f] [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u]
–BERMINGHAM, [name_u]August[/name_u] [name_m]Trent[/name_m]
–EDWIN, [name_m]Kian[/name_m] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
–KAMBER, [name_f]Claudia[/name_f] Mereille (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. EDGLEY, [name_u]Carmen[/name_u] [name_f]Alexia[/name_f]
–BATEMAN, [name_u]Shea[/name_u] [name_f]Alina[/name_f] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
–DAY, [name_u]Kyler[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u]
–ECCLESTON, [name_f]Calliope[/name_f] [name_u]Reed[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
–EGGER, [name_f]Keziah[/name_f] [name_f]Elodie[/name_f]
–KAY, [name_m]Edur[/name_m] [name_u]Jesse[/name_u]


Toddler Rooms (1-3 years)

Summer Room
Miss BEAMER, [name_u]Harley[/name_u] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f]
–ANGWIN, [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_m]Brantley[/name_m]
–BANFILL, [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Jennet[/name_f] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
–CALHOUN, [name_f]Bellatrix[/name_f] [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Bex[/name_f]” (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elem 1st Grade)
–IBSALLE, [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_u]Oak[/name_u]
–JENNETTE, [name_f]Avalon[/name_f] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elem Kindergarten)
–MALICH, [name_m]Gregory[/name_m] [name_m]Richard[/name_m]
–UMLAUF, [name_f]Kyla[/name_f] [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u]

Winter Room
Ms. JASMIN, [name_f]Elena[/name_f] [name_f]Bianca[/name_f]
–DEE, [name_f]Juno[/name_f] [name_f]Celeste[/name_f] (siblings at Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elem 1st Grade)
–DOLLAR, [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_u]Ramsey[/name_u]
–EDDY, Saorsie Rommily (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
–FELCH, [name_u]Asa[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
–JANVRIN, [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Amaris[/name_f]
–LAKIN, [name_f]Melody[/name_f] [name_f]Summer[/name_f]
–LAMBROS, [name_m]Jorah[/name_m] [name_m]Fabian[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON, [name_f]Freya[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u]
–BATCHELDER, [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_m]Martin[/name_m] β€œ[name_u]Sam[/name_u]”
–BEGLEY, [name_u]Landon[/name_u] [name_u]Theo[/name_u] (siblings at Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elem 1st Grade)
–CARDY, [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_f]Amaryllis[/name_f]
–DEARBORN, [name_m]Jim[/name_m] [name_u]Adair[/name_u] β€œ[name_m]Jimmy[/name_m]”
–EDWIN, [name_f]Branna[/name_f] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
–GAGNON, [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_f]Amoret[/name_f]
–GOGA, [name_m]Kip[/name_m] [name_m]Stefan[/name_m] (sibling at Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
–KANAS, [name_u]Simone[/name_u] [name_u]Arden[/name_u]

Spring Room
Miss JETER, McKenna [name_u]Alex[/name_u]
–JACQUET, [name_f]Amara[/name_f] [name_u]Kimberly[/name_u]
–THORESEN, [name_u]Teagan[/name_u] [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u]
–THRANE, [name_u]Carden[/name_u] [name_u]Michael[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
–URICH, [name_f]Millicent[/name_f] [name_f]Galatea[/name_f] (sibling at Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
–VATTER, [name_u]Ellis[/name_u] [name_u]Ryker[/name_u]

1 Like

HAPPY TRAILS DAYCARE

INFANT ROOMS (6 WEEKS - 1 YEARS)

Acorn Room
Miss UTESCH [name_f]Amelia[/name_f] [name_u]Campbell[/name_u]
β€” BANFILL [name_u]Bridger[/name_u] [name_u]Hendrix[/name_u] (sibling in Toddler [name_f]Summer[/name_f] Room)
β€” BAVIS [name_f]Olivia[/name_f] [name_f]Anastasia[/name_f]
β€” BAXLEY [name_u]Kiernan[/name_u] [name_f]Ivy[/name_f]
β€” BERMINGHAM [name_u]Easton[/name_u] [name_m]Trent[/name_m]
β€” EDWIN [name_u]Brayden[/name_u] [name_m]Jacob[/name_m] (siblings in Toddler [name_f]Autumn[/name_f] Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
β€” KAMBER [name_f]Seraphina[/name_f] [name_f]Aurelia[/name_f] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)

Peanut Room
Mrs. EDGLEY [name_f]Alexia[/name_f] [name_u]Carmen[/name_u]
β€” BATEMAN [name_f]Alina[/name_f] [name_u]Shea[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” DAY [name_u]Noah[/name_u] [name_u]James[/name_u]
β€” ECCLESTON [name_f]Brynlee[/name_f] [name_u]Lark[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Orca Room)
β€” EGGER [name_f]Ella[/name_f] [name_u]Finley[/name_u]
β€” KAY [name_m]Ethan[/name_m] [name_m]Peter[/name_m]

TODDLER ROOMS (1 - 3 YEARS)

Summer Room
Miss BEAMER [name_f]Twila[/name_f] [name_f]Cosette[/name_f]
β€” ANGWIN [name_u]Spencer[/name_u] [name_u]Casey[/name_u]
β€” BANFILL [name_u]Hollis[/name_u] [name_f]Ireland[/name_f] (sibling in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room)
β€” CALHOUN [name_f]Cordelia[/name_f] [name_f]Nadine[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Cora[/name_f]” (sibling at [name_m]Orchard[/name_m] [name_u]Lake[/name_u] Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” IBSALLE [name_u]Mason[/name_u] [name_m]Louis[/name_m]
β€” JENNETTE [name_f]Lena[/name_f] [name_u]Hunter[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Orca Room + Greenwood Elementary Kindergarten)
β€” MALICH [name_u]Sterling[/name_u] [name_u]Hudson[/name_u]
β€” UMLAUF [name_u]Mackenzie[/name_u] [name_u]Sawyer[/name_u]

Winter Room
Ms. JASMIN [name_f]Lillian[/name_f] [name_f]Elena[/name_f]
β€” DEE [name_f]Gwendolyn[/name_f] [name_f]Maeve[/name_f] β€œ[name_f]Gwenny[/name_f]” (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Greenwood Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” DOLLAR [name_u]Jude[/name_u] [name_m]David[/name_m]
β€” EDDY [name_f]Adriana[/name_f] [name_u]Marlowe[/name_u] (siblings at First Steps Preschool [name_m]Lion[/name_m] Room)
β€” FELCH [name_u]Micah[/name_u] [name_u]Steele[/name_u]
β€” JANVRIN [name_f]Luna[/name_f] [name_f]Callista[/name_f]
β€” LAKIN [name_u]Quinn[/name_u] [name_f]Melody[/name_f]
β€” LAMBROS [name_m]Lewis[/name_m] [name_m]Fiero[/name_m] (siblings at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)

Autumn Room
Mrs. DAUGHTON [name_f]Angelica[/name_f] [name_u]Brooke[/name_u] β€œ[name_u]Angie[/name_u]”
β€” BATCHELDER [name_m]Samuel[/name_m] [name_m]Martin[/name_m]
β€” BEGLEY [name_u]Paxton[/name_u] [name_u]Theo[/name_u] (siblings at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_m]Mountain[/name_m] Room + Meadowview Elementary 1st Grade)
β€” CARDY [name_u]Kendall[/name_u] [name_f]Samantha[/name_f]
β€” DEARBORN [name_m]Cormac[/name_m] [name_m]Jim[/name_m]
β€” EDWIN [name_u]Keegan[/name_u] [name_f]Charlotte[/name_f] (siblings in [name_u]Infant[/name_u] Acorn Room + The Learning Tree Preschool [name_u]Comet[/name_u] Room)
β€” GAGNON [name_f]Kaia[/name_f] [name_f]Vienna[/name_f]
β€” GOGA [name_m]Brenton[/name_m] [name_m]Ward[/name_m] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
β€” KANAS [name_f]Kaylee[/name_f] [name_u]Simone[/name_u]

Spring Room
Miss JETER McKenna [name_u]Sutton[/name_u]
β€” JACQUET [name_f]Addie[/name_f] [name_u]Sloane[/name_u]
β€” THORESEN [name_u]Shiloh[/name_u] [name_u]Teagan[/name_u]
β€” THRANE [name_u]Michael[/name_u] [name_u]Callahan[/name_u] (sibling at First Steps Preschool Panther Room)
β€” URICH [name_u]Palmer[/name_u] [name_f]Makayla[/name_f] (sibling at The Learning Tree Preschool [name_f]Star[/name_f] Room)
β€” VATTER [name_m]Caleb[/name_m] [name_u]Braxton[/name_u]

1 Like