Rank Park is a school district consisting of three daycares (Little Rascals, A Place to Grow & Growing Pains), three preschools (Rainbow, Happy Days & Ready, Set, Go), four elementary schools (Spring Hill, Waterfalls, Sunset & Faraday), four middle schools (Lincoln, Grand Ridge, Canyon View & Lakeside) and three high schools (Sunny Hills, Golden Oak & Westside).
There will be siblings in the district so you might want to keep track of the students
Some of the teachers have the same last name as some of the students in the district it is your choice if you want them to be related or not.
Siblings do not have to be full siblings (is that what it’s called?) they can also be half-siblings or stepsiblings if you want them to be that instead.
(Also, I am not from the US, so if something seems wrong or unrealistic, please let me know and I will change it)
Links to other schools:
– Daycares: Little Rascals Daycare, A Place to Grow Daycare and Growing Pains Daycare
– Preschools: Rainbow Preschool, Happy Days Preschool and Ready, Set, Go Preschool
– Spring Hills Elementary: Kindergarten, 1st Grade, 2nd Grade, 3rd Grade
SPRING HILL ELEMENTARY - 4th GRADE
(Room 401)
Mr. Haney / Lincoln, Deegan, Yosef, Torin, Aulay, Arlo
– Bauer / Catherine, Brenna, Macey, Melany, Charlie, Jocelynn
– Bell / River, Liam, Vihaan, Lachlan, Dominick, Lennox - (sibling at Sunset Elementary 4th Grade)
– Brock / McKinley, America, Caitlin, Georgia, Danielle, Norah
– Church / Felix, Huxley, Rowan, Shay, Reece, Sorley - (siblings at Waterfalls Elementary 2nd and 5th Grade + Sunset Elementary 1st Grade)
– Dean / Sylas, Brae, Euan, Jordan, Toby, Fraser
– Dennis / Stirling, Tavish, Tiernan, Robin, Tristan, Ryan
– Ferguson / Calla, Lila, Morgan, Stella, Mason, Emory - (sibling at Faraday Elementary 2nd Grade)
– Garza / Coco, Tegan, Julia, Lumi, Suvi, Myah - (sibling at Sunny Hills High 9th Grade)
– Kane / Kyle, Nicholas, Alex, Michael, Devon, Amos - (siblings at Faraday Elementary 2nd and 3rd Grade + Canyon View Middle 6th Grade)
– Knox / Maya, Ryan, Salma, Lylah, Alex, Sienna - (siblings in 3rd Grade + Lincoln Middle 8th Grade + Canyon View Middle 6th Grade + Lakeside Middle 8th Grade + Westside High 9th Grade)
– McKnight / August, Declan, Stanley, Ivo, Cosmo, Alec - (siblings in 1st Grade, Room 403 and 5th Grade)
– Orozco / Chloe, Briar, Layla, Kaydence, Kennedy, Sienna - (siblings at Rainbow Preschool Green and Violet Room)
– Pineda / Nell, Ryder, Celeste, Cecilia, Alexandra, Aspen - (sibling at Sunset Elementary Kindergarten)
– Potter / Harrison, Asher, Harley, Innes, Johnathan, Howard - (siblings at Ready, Set, Go Preschool Savannah Room + in 5th Grade + Canyon View Middle 8th Grade)
– Riddle / Rachel, Niamh, Lara, Celeste, Bianca, Lyric
– Shea / Charlie, Rocco, Nathaniel, Agustin, Asa, Weston - (sibling at Faraday Elementary 4th Grade)
– Suarez / Cameron, Gray, Rio, Isaac, Ramiro, Blaine - (siblings at Little Rascals Daycare Tiger Room + Room 403 + Waterfalls Elementary Kindergarten)
– Villanueva / Ollie, Jackson, Connor, Joshua, Bobby, Daxton - (sibling at Waterfalls Elementary 3rd Grade)
– Wiley / Lorcan, Riley, Magnus, Maxwell, Atlas, Patrick - (siblings at Waterfalls Elementary 3rd Grade + Golden Oak High 11th Grade)
Room 402
Mrs. Carr / Cora, Sienna, Jodie, Lacey, Polly, Clemency
– Blanchard / Everly, Maeve, Claudia, Londyn, Twyla, Chana - (sibling at Sunset Elementary 4th Grade)
– Bird / Giovanna, Asia, Emily, Ellis, Abby, Lucy
– Buchanan / Jarrett, Braxton, Bay, Benjamin, Fraser, Jacob
– Clayton / Eden, Lux, Tallulah, Demi, Lauren, Vera - (siblings in 2nd and 3rd Grade + Sunset Elementary 5th Grade)
– Daniels / Jennifer, Laura, Lucy, Josephine, Ximena, Abbie - (siblings at Little Rascals Daycare Lion Room + in Room 403 + Sunset Elementary 1st Grade)
– Fisher / Ayleen, Selah, Desiree, Lana, Molly, Anna - (sibling at Canyon View Middle 6th Grade)
– Frey / Olivia, Jessica, Myla, Adrienne, Emilie, Edith
– George / Jasper, Roscoe, Jonathon, Henry, James, Alexander - (sibling at Ready, Set, Go Preschool Savannah Room)
– Ibarra / Ember, Kayla, Summer, Daphne, Ava, Kiley - (sibling in 1st Grade)
– Jordan / Maximilian, James, Robert, Freddie, Edward, Jon - (siblings at Rainbow Preschool Yellow Room + Ready, Set, Go Preschool River Room + Room 403 + Sunset Elementary 2nd Grade)
– Marquez / Gabriel, Frankie, Aydan, John, Graysen, Connor
– Mayer / Ember, Maeva, Faith, Tilly, Zoe, Terra - (sibling in 3rd Grade)
– Olson / Joseph, Lance, Sol, Ulises, Nicholas, Rafael - (sibling in 1st Grade)
– Rivas / Matteo, Lake, Silas, Max, Ben, Edward - (sibling at Rainbow Preschool Yellow Room)
– Rocha / Knox, Rowan, Luke, Nicholas, Tyson, George - (sibling at Sunset Elementary 4th Grade)
– Savage / Blaise, Frederick, Oscar, Kayden, Cody, Edison - (sibling at Waterfalls Elementary Kindergarten)
– Tanner / Kian, Mackenzie, Oliver, Thomas, Cody, Beckett - (siblings at Rainbow Preschool Red Room + Lakeside Middle 8th Grade)
– Tucker / Lexi, Luna, Ruby, Ayleen, Sylvie, Melody - (siblings in 1st Grade + Grand Ridge Middle 6th Grade)
– Wise / Amelia, Blair, Laura, Charlie, Dawson, Katelyn
Room 403
Mrs. Taylor / Davis, Elizabeth, Fern, Maya, Una, Nicole
– Berry / Clare, Ella, Harlow, Alice, Imogen, Nova - (siblings in 1st Grade + Lincoln Middle 7th Grade + Sunny Hills High 11th Grade)
– Browning / Blakely, Amelia, Rose, Charlotte, Tia, Kenna - (siblings at Growing Pains Daycare Moon Room + Waterfalls Elementary 2nd Grade + Canyon View Middle 7th Grade)
– Chavez / Kylah, Lexi, Lilia, Wren, April, Ley - (sibling at Ready, Set, Go Preschool Desert Room)
– Conley / Luke, Alex, Elio, Harper, Gary, Justin - (sibling at Faraday Elementary 1st Grade)
– Daniels / Reuben, Calum, Luca, Wolf, Joe, Cameron (siblings at Little Rascals Daycare Lion Room + in Room 402 + Sunset Elementary 1st Grade)
– Garrison / Rebecca, Winter, Alicia, Amelia, Isabella, Kathryn - (siblings at Waterfalls Elementary Kindergarten and 1st Grade + Lincoln Middle 8th Grade + Canyon View Middle 7th Grade + Sunny Hills High 10th Grade)
– Gibson / Sarahi, Caitlin, Fiadh, Meadow, Julia, Violet - (siblings at A Place to Grow Daycare Chestnut Room + Kindergarten + Waterfalls Elementary Kindergarten + Faraday Elementary 2ns Grade + Westside High 12th Grade)
– Hamilton / Stella, Samantha, Naomi, Maisy, Holland, Leah - (siblings at Happy Days Preschool Falcon Room + Ready, Set, Go Preschool Lake Room + Lincoln Middle 7th Grade + Sunny Hills High 12th Grade)
– Jordan / Flora, Chloe, Jennifer, Naia, Willow, Cora (siblings at Rainbow Preschool Yellow Room + Ready, Set, Go Preschool River Room + Room 402 + Sunset Elementary 2nd Grade)
– Larson / Michael, George, Sonny, Lewis, Cody, Oscar - (siblings at A Place to Grow Daycare Chestnut Room + Ready, Set, Go Preschool Lake Room)
– Kennedy / Marley, Woody, Rupert, Philip, Leon, Richard - (sibling at Grand Ridge Middle 8th Grade)
– Mack / Daisy, Paislee, Katalina, Hebe, Olive, Zara - (siblings in Kindergarten + Grand Ridge Middle 8th Grade)
– McKnight / Blake, Ruben, Morgan, Clark, Lando, Montgomery - (siblings in 1st Grade, Room 401 and 5th Grade)
– Monroe / Blake, Freya, Piper, Nola, Maddison, Ansley - (sibling at Sunset Elementary 1st Grade)
– Odom / Zachariah, Ahmad, Ian, Dominick, Declan, Aaron - (siblings at Rainbow Preschool Orange Room + Happy Days Preschool Falcon Room)
– Oliver / Megan, Melissa, Ariana, Madison, Laura, Amina - (siblings at Waterfalls Elementary 4th Grade + Grand Ridge Middle 7th Grade)
– Parks / Aydan, Emmett, William, Milo, Zane, James - (siblings at Little Rascals Daycare Tiger Room + Sunset Elementary 5th Grade)
– Parsons / Rafe, Hayden, Graham, Michael, Toby, Edward - (siblings at Ready, Set, Go Jungle Room + Waterfalls Elementary Kindergarten + Sunset Elementary Kindergarten)
– Randolph / Collins, Gracie, Sienna, Isabelle, Rose, Maria - (siblings at Waterfalls Elementary 2nd Grade and 3rd Grade)
– Singleton / Bowie, Leo, Wesley, Zachary, Peter, Arlo - (sibling at Ready, Set, Go Preschool Ocean Room)
– Strong / Alexander, Clinton, Todd, Harrison, Arturo, Henry - (siblings at Waterfalls Elementary 4th Grade + Golden Oak High 9th Grade)
– Suarez / Hans, Jamari, Jack, Joseph, Jayden, George - (siblings at Little Rascals Daycare Tiger Room + Room 401 + Waterfalls Elementary Kindergarten)
– Vance / Indie, Annabel, Posy, Amelie, Mary, Jayleen - (siblings in 2nd Grade + Lincoln Middle 6th Grade)
– Woodard / Caleb, Leon, Riley, Wilder, Rory, Hayden